RQ Home  Thoroughbred   Racing Calendar

Racing Calendar

Calendar List
SEP 2017 October 2017 NOV 2017
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
25
Yeppoon First race 9:00 AM
Trial
Complete
26
Sunshine Coast@Inner Track First race 8:30 AM
Trial
Complete View Replays
27
Ipswich First race 1:08 PM
TAB
Complete View Replays
28
Townsville First race 2:05 PM
TAB
Complete View Replays
29
Rockhampton First race 1:57 PM
TAB
Complete View Replays
30
Sunshine Coast First race 11:52 AM
MetroTAB
Complete View Replays
Gold Coast First race 12:43 PM
TAB
Complete View Replays
Cairns First race 12:45 PM
Country
Complete
Charleville First race 1:50 PM
Country
Complete
Bowen First race 1:35 PM
Country
Complete
Mount Isa First race 2:00 PM
Country
Complete
1
Toowoomba First race 12:45 PM
TAB
Complete View Replays
2
Beaudesert First race 12:05 PM
TAB
Complete View Replays
3
Doomben First race 7:30 AM
MetroTrial
Complete
Gold Coast First race 8:00 AM
Trial
Complete
Trial
Abandoned
4
Doomben First race 12:43 PM
MetroTAB
Complete View Replays
5
Townsville First race 1:15 PM
TAB
Complete View Replays
6
Ipswich First race 12:57 PM
TAB
Complete View Replays
7
Gold Coast First race 11:42 AM
MetroTAB
Complete View Replays
Mackay First race 12:38 PM
TAB
Complete View Replays
Toowoomba First race 2:58 PM
TAB
Complete View Replays
Jundah First race 1:30 PM
Country
Complete
Gordonvale First race 1:50 PM
Country
Complete
Tara First race 1:30 PM
Country
Complete
Richmond First race 1:30 PM
Country
Complete
8
Sunshine Coast First race 12:07 PM
TAB
Complete View Replays
9
10
Gold Coast First race 8:00 AM
Trial
Complete View Replays
11
Ipswich First race 12:43 PM
MetroTAB
Complete View Replays
12
Rockhampton First race 1:15 PM
TAB
Complete View Replays
13
Townsville First race 12:57 PM
TAB
Complete View Replays
Sunshine Coast First race 6:15 PM
TAB
Complete View Replays
Townsville Night First race 5:00 PM
Trial
Complete
Rockhampton First race 8:30 AM
Trial
Complete
14
Doomben First race 12:22 PM
MetroTAB
Complete View Replays
Gold Coast First race 12:38 PM
TAB
Complete View Replays
Warwick First race 12:44 PM
TAB
Complete View Replays
Gayndah First race 1:50 PM
Country
Complete
Emerald First race 1:30 PM
Country
Complete
Cunnamulla First race 1:00 PM
Country
Complete
Cloncurry First race 1:06 PM
Country
Complete
15
Sunshine Coast First race 1:15 PM
TAB
Complete View Replays
16
17
MetroTrial
Abandoned
18
Ipswich First race 12:38 PM
MetroTAB
Abandoned
19
Mackay First race 12:30 PM
TAB
Complete View Replays
MetroTrial
Abandoned
20
Beaudesert First race 1:35 PM
TAB
Complete View Replays
21
Doomben First race 12:17 PM
MetroTAB
Complete View Replays
Gold Coast First race 12:33 PM
TAB
Complete View Replays
Toowoomba First race 5:25 PM
TAB
Complete View Replays
Rockhampton First race 1:53 PM
FeaturedTAB
Complete View Replays
CountryFeatured
Abandoned
Innisfail First race 1:20 PM
CountryFeatured
Complete
Charters Towers First race 1:45 PM
CountryFeatured
Complete
Blackall First race 1:00 PM
CountryFeatured
Abandoned
Wondai First race 1:35 PM
Country
Complete
Thangool First race 1:25 PM
Country
Abandoned
Stanthorpe First race 1:30 PM
CountryFeatured
Abandoned
Mount Isa First race 2:40 PM
Country
Complete
22
Sunshine Coast First race 12:07 PM
TAB
Complete View Replays
23
Today 24
Sunshine Coast@Inner Track First race 8:30 AM
Trial
Results View Replays
Gold Coast First race 8:00 AM
Trial
Abandoned
25
Ipswich First race 12:08 PM
MetroTAB
Results
26
TAB
Form at Acceptances
27
TAB
Weights
Trial
Nominations
28
MetroTAB
Weights
TAB
Weights
TAB
Weights
TAB
Weights
Country
Nominations
Country
Nominations
Country
Nominations
Country
Nominations
Country
Nominations
Country
Nominations
29
TAB
Weights
30
31
TAB
Nominations
MetroTrial
Nominations
Trial
Nominations
1
MetroTAB
Nominations
2
3
TAB
Nominations
4
MetroTAB
Nominations
TAB
Nominations
TAB
Nominations
Country
Nominations
Country
Nominations
Country
Nominations
Country
Nominations
Country
Nominations
Country
Nominations
5
TAB
Nominations
Free Thoroughbred Video Replays