Heat: Heat 1
Race Name: 3YO OPEN
Distance: 1050
Time: 23/11/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Isotope |
Tony Gollan |
|
2 |
Tramonto |
Kacy Fogden |
|
3 |
Batangas Entry |
Kelly Schweida |
|
Heat: Heat 2
Race Name: 2YO & 3YO MAIDEN
Distance: 1050
Time: 23/11/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
All To Quick |
Michael Costa |
|
2 |
Constant Cause |
John Zielke |
|
3 |
Casa Tranquila |
Michael Costa |
|
4 |
Yufcalledcharlie |
Marcus Wilson |
|
5 |
Rich Devil |
Michael Costa |
|
Heat: Heat 3
Race Name: OPEN
Distance: 1050
Time: 23/11/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
North Afrika |
John Smerdon |
|
2 |
The Potato Pontiff |
Leanne Gore |
|
3 |
Four More Millers |
Marcus Wilson |
|
4 |
Pole Volter |
Robert Lyford |
|
5 |
Ladretto |
Kerry Baumann |
|
6 |
The Big Eater |
Matthew John Dunn |
|
7 |
Malahide |
Michael Costa |
|
8 |
Penshurst |
Matthew Dunn |
|
Heat: Heat 4
Race Name: CLASS 2
Distance: 1050
Time: 23/11/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
My Bluewings |
John Meagher |
|
2 |
Super Bazooka |
Kerry Baumann |
|
3 |
Lincoln Sky |
Ben Ahrens |
|
4 |
Pocket Pistol |
Kelly Schweida |
|
5 |
Minted |
Kacy Fogden |
|
6 |
Southern Missile |
John Smerdon |
|
7 |
Mishani Destroyer |
Kelly Purdy |
|
Heat: Heat 5
Race Name: CLASS 2
Distance: 1050
Time: 23/11/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Ready To Party |
Matthew Dunn |
|
2 |
Glory Hunter |
Kacy Fogden |
|
3 |
So You're Magic |
John D Wilson |
|
4 |
Smiling Touch |
Darleen Duryea |
|
5 |
King Of The Desert |
Ben Ahrens |
|
6 |
Samurai |
Noel Doyle |
|
Heat: Heat 6
Race Name: MAIDEN
Distance: 1050
Time: 23/11/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Vahlia |
Kacy Fogden |
|
2 |
Strapped |
Ben Ahrens |
|
3 |
Happisburgh |
Barry Lockwood |
|
4 |
Violation |
Tony Gollan |
|
5 |
Shiraishi |
Kacy Fogden |
|
6 |
Passtow |
James Hepworth |
|
Heat: Heat 7
Race Name: MAIDEN
Distance: 1050
Time: 23/11/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Harmony Hong Kong |
Alan Boyd |
|
2 |
Royal George |
Greg Cornish |
|
3 |
The Red Dancer |
Matthew John Dunn |
|
4 |
Currumbin |
Scott Morrisey |
|
5 |
Skellig Island |
Kacy Fogden |
|
6 |
Te Jina Rose |
Barry Lockwood |
|
Heat: Heat 8
Race Name: MAIDEN
Distance: 1050
Time: 23/11/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Deliberation |
Matthew Dunn |
|
2 |
Roman Heir |
Diane Murphy |
|
3 |
Congeries |
Kacy Fogden |
|
4 |
Redenzo Gal |
John Zielke |
|
5 |
Credible |
Matthew John Dunn |
|
Heat: Heat 9
Race Name: 2YO OPEN
Distance: 900
Time: 23/11/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Lemon Lover |
Greg Cornish |
|
2 |
Bad Education |
John Meagher |
|
3 |
Why We Drink |
Jan Pritchard |
|
4 |
Dynamic Jewel |
John Zielke |
|
Heat: Heat 10
Race Name: CLASS 1 - CLASS 3
Distance: 900
Time: 23/11/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Ganesh Talai |
Doug Duryea |
|
2 |
Wake Up Victa |
Leanne McCormick |
|
3 |
Ace In Time |
Darleen Duryea |
|
4 |
Jomera |
Laurie Richardson |
|
5 |
Bullet Raiders |
Billy Healey |
|
Heat: Heat 11
Race Name: CLASS 1 - CLASS 3
Distance: 900
Time: 23/11/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Social Order |
Billy Healey |
|
2 |
Mini Meld |
Mel Eggleston |
|
3 |
Underwood |
Billy Healey |
|
4 |
Sea Dragon |
Kerry Baumann |
|
5 |
Skald |
Laurie Richardson |
|
Heat: Heat 12
Race Name: MAIDEN
Distance: 900
Time: 23/11/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Glashabee |
Kenneth Deacon |
|
2 |
Qiji Bellezza |
Billy Healey |
|
3 |
Doctor Jack |
Harold Norman |
|
4 |
Fletcher's Mutiny |
Kerry Baumann |
|
5 |
Stella Ardens |
Ben Ahrens |
|
Heat: Heat 13
Race Name: MAIDEN
Distance: 900
Time: 23/11/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Queen Luwell |
Ben Ahrens |
|
2 |
Wararba |
Bradley Smith |
|
3 |
Acracker |
Billy Healey |
|
4 |
Al Donte |
Greg Cornish |
|
5 |
Serene Irene |
Laurie Richardson |
|
6 |
Mail Train Maid |
Mark Palmer |
|
Heat: Heat 14
Race Name: MAIDEN
Distance: 900
Time: 23/11/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Our Opinion |
Trevor Stevens |
|
2 |
Brief Sojourn |
Kenneth Deacon |
|
3 |
Posey County |
Ben Ahrens |
|
4 |
Kungflu |
Ben Ahrens |
|
5 |
Lady Snitch |
Kacy Fogden |
|
6 |
Simon's Gift |
Jan Pritchard |
|