Heat: Heat 1
Race Name: OPEN Handicap
Distance: 1000
Time: 21/08/2017 7:00:00 AM
|
1 |
Speed Gonzales |
Brian Smith |
P
|
2 |
Bagus |
Kelly Schweida |
S
|
3 |
Tap This |
John Meagher |
P
|
4 |
Mystic Opal |
Chris Anderson |
P
|
5 |
Vienna Royale |
Tony Gollan |
P
|
6 |
Shadow Lord |
Tony Gollan |
S
|
7 |
Someday |
Desleigh Forster |
P
|
8 |
Chariot of Gold |
Liam Birchley |
P
|
Heat: Heat 2
Race Name: Class 2 Handicap
Distance: 1000
Time: 21/08/2017 7:00:00 AM
|
1 |
Son of a Brut |
Chris Munce |
S
|
2 |
Smooth Consul |
Kelso Wood |
S
|
3 |
Karaka Lass |
Barry Baldwin |
S
|
4 |
Stole the Show |
Liam Birchley |
S
|
5 |
Outback Storm |
Neil Hocking |
P
|
6 |
Knowing Frank |
Brian Smith |
P
|
Heat: Heat 3
Race Name: Class 2 Handicap
Distance: 1000
Time: 21/08/2017 7:00:00 AM
|
1 |
Pressway |
Steven O'dea |
P
|
2 |
Iron Craft |
Barry Baldwin |
P
|
3 |
Sharp Speedo |
Chris Anderson |
S
|
4 |
Punishing |
Liam Birchley |
S
|
5 |
Dont Doubt da Wife |
Tony Gollan |
S
|
6 |
Lady Solerno |
Ronald Cameron |
P
|
Heat: Heat 4
Race Name: Maiden Handicap
Distance: 1000
Time: 21/08/2017 7:00:00 AM
|
1 |
Helsonic |
John Meagher |
P
|
2 |
Wrekkaar |
Brian Smith |
P
|
3 |
Duke of Christophe |
Brian Smith |
P
|
4 |
Thor Foot |
Kelly Schweida |
S
|
5 |
Exorbitance |
Chris Munce |
P
|
6 |
Quirion |
Tony Gollan |
P
|
7 |
Go Horsey |
Tony Gollan |
P
|
Heat: Heat 5
Race Name: Maiden Handicap
Distance: 1000
Time: 21/08/2017 7:00:00 AM
|
1 |
Red Phantom |
Tony Gollan |
P
|
2 |
Crying Cheetah |
Brian Smith |
P
|
3 |
Splitter |
Tony Gollan |
P
|
4 |
Dancing Angel |
Neil Hocking |
P
|
5 |
Kingaroy |
Chris Munce |
S
|
6 |
Fairy Wings |
Kelly Schweida |
S
|
7 |
Midlake |
John Meagher |
P
|
Heat: Heat 6
Race Name: Maiden Handicap
Distance: 1000
Time: 21/08/2017 7:00:00 AM
|
1 |
Gold Thyme |
Chris Anderson |
S
|
2 |
The Philosopher |
Brian Smith |
P
|
3 |
Blonde By Choice |
Steven O'dea |
P
|
4 |
Sofie's Gold Class |
Debbie Newham |
S
|
5 |
Shinnecock |
Lindsay Gough |
P
|
6 |
Dazzling Grey |
Chris Munce |
S
|
7 |
Boom Boy |
Tony Gollan |
P
|
Heat: Heat 7
Race Name: Three-Years-Old Handicap
Distance: 1000
Time: 21/08/2017 7:00:00 AM
|
1 |
Rebel Saga |
Robert Heathcote |
P
|
2 |
Country Luck |
Chris Anderson |
S
|
3 |
Meikas |
Robert Heathcote |
P
|
4 |
Von Rosen |
Robert Heathcote |
P
|
5 |
Zofonic Dancer |
Robert Heathcote |
P
|
6 |
Vienna Moon |
Robert Heathcote |
P
|
7 |
Imay Shout |
Robert Heathcote |
S
|
Heat: Heat 8
Race Name: Three-Years-Old Handicap
Distance: 840
Time: 21/08/2017 7:00:00 AM
|
1 |
Greyt Intentions |
Kelso Wood |
S
|
2 |
Blossom |
Brad Herne |
S
|
3 |
Mr Red Shoes |
Jim Murdoch |
S
|
4 |
Looks Like Elvis |
Bryan Dais |
S
|
5 |
Whitworth |
Brad Herne |
P
|
6 |
Clairvue |
Liam Birchley |
S
|
7 |
Sunset Wish |
Jim Murdoch |
S
|
8 |
My Blue Thunder |
Tina Cotsiopoulos |
P
|
Heat: Heat 9
Race Name: Class 1 & Up Handicap
Distance: 840
Time: 21/08/2017 7:00:00 AM
|
1 |
Tahitian Prince |
Bryan Dais |
P
|
2 |
Snitzel's Joy |
Danny J Bougoure |
P
|
3 |
Another Whiskey |
Darryl Ward |
P
|
4 |
Vidarr |
Desleigh Forster |
S
|
5 |
Snitzel's Belle |
Doug Roberts |
P
|
6 |
Collar's Up |
Chris Munce |
S
|
7 |
Waltz in Flight |
Bryan Dais |
S
|
8 |
Delirium |
Chris Munce |
P
|
Heat: Heat 10
Race Name: Maiden Handicap
Distance: 840
Time: 21/08/2017 7:00:00 AM
|
1 |
Little Molly |
Chris Munce |
S
|
2 |
Bullion Belle |
Darryl Ward |
P
|
3 |
Mon Ti Karma |
Lynn Tipper |
S
|
4 |
Dam Lovable |
Chris Munce |
S
|
5 |
Kamilaroi |
Lindsay Gough |
P
|
6 |
El Misil |
Tina Cotsiopoulos |
P
|
7 |
Jolly Rock |
Desleigh Forster |
P
|