Heat: Heat 1
Race Name: OPEN
Distance: 1000
Time: 16/12/2019 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Guntantes |
Robert Heathcote |
|
2 |
Amorita |
Matthew Dunn |
|
3 |
Profit |
Chris Anderson |
|
4 |
Plitvice |
Robert Heathcote |
|
5 |
Boom Boy |
Tony Gollan |
|
6 |
Invincible Gangsta |
Barry Lockwood |
|
Heat: Heat 2
Race Name: OPEN
Distance: 1000
Time: 16/12/2019 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Open House |
Ben Ahrens |
|
2 |
Just Orm |
Tony Gollan |
|
3 |
Burbank |
Chris Waller |
|
4 |
Ready Set Boom |
Paul Butterworth |
|
5 |
Fit for Purpose |
Toby Edmonds |
|
6 |
Femme Fireball |
Robert Heathcote |
|
Heat: Heat 3
Race Name: OPEN
Distance: 1000
Time: 16/12/2019 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Shadyvale Star |
Paul Butterworth |
|
2 |
Too Hot to Hold |
Steven O'Dea |
|
3 |
Miss Shanti |
Chris Waller |
|
4 |
I'm a Rippa |
Tony Gollan |
|
5 |
Sukwhinder |
Michael Costa |
|
6 |
Our Mantra |
Robert Heathcote |
|
Heat: Heat 4
Race Name: CLASS 2
Distance: 1000
Time: 16/12/2019 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Romanesque |
Tony Haydon |
|
2 |
Battle Plane |
Robert Heathcote |
|
3 |
Westham |
Tony Gollan |
|
4 |
Buffalo Girl |
Lisa Garrett |
|
5 |
Miss Understanding |
Bryan Dais |
|
6 |
Elementae |
Robert Heathcote |
|
Heat: Heat 5
Race Name: CLASS 2
Distance: 1000
Time: 16/12/2019 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Foxpack |
Robert Heathcote |
|
2 |
Vertical |
Toby Edmonds |
|
3 |
Coach |
Chris Anderson |
|
4 |
King Of The Desert |
Ben Ahrens |
|
5 |
Aurora Charm |
Tony Gollan |
|
6 |
Thunderous Strike |
Matthew Dunn |
|
Heat: Heat 6
Race Name: MAIDEN
Distance: 1000
Time: 16/12/2019 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Enterprise Keren |
Michael Lakey |
|
2 |
Sydney Angus |
Bruce Brown |
|
3 |
Azzagirl |
James Hepworth |
|
4 |
Real Appeal |
Matthew Dunn |
|
5 |
Christmas Creek |
Chris Munce |
|
6 |
Highland Rebel |
Chris Jordan |
|
7 |
Dee Day Diva |
Robert Heathcote |
|
Heat: Heat 7
Race Name: MAIDEN
Distance: 1000
Time: 16/12/2019 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Zagitova |
Michael Lakey |
|
2 |
Black Whitto |
Chris Munce |
|
3 |
Spirit Rich |
Robert Heathcote |
|
4 |
Deep Fine Leg |
Brent Gray |
|
5 |
Shellona Beach |
Barry Lockwood |
|
6 |
Eskimo Kiss |
Ben Ahrens |
|
Heat: Heat 8
Race Name: MAIDEN
Distance: 1000
Time: 16/12/2019 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
King of the Realm |
Chris Anderson |
|
2 |
Trumped Up |
Robert Heathcote |
|
3 |
Bartalumba |
Diane Murphy |
|
4 |
Monstro Sagrado |
Ben Ahrens |
|
5 |
Daytona Danica |
Robert Heathcote |
|
6 |
Mended |
Jon Walk |
|
7 |
High Chief |
Barry Lockwood |
|
Heat: Heat 9
Race Name: MAIDEN
Distance: 1000
Time: 16/12/2019 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Ready Aye Ready |
David Vandyke |
|
2 |
Titanium |
Barry Lockwood |
|
3 |
Fay Conquers All |
Diane Murphy |
|
4 |
Threepoint Missile |
Tony Gollan |
|
5 |
Hand On Your Heart |
Ben Ahrens |
|
6 |
Swift Piroette |
Robert Heathcote |
|
7 |
Madame Mo |
Chris Anderson |
|
Heat: Heat 10
Race Name: MAIDEN
Distance: 1000
Time: 16/12/2019 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Outback Gladiator |
Chris Munce |
|
2 |
Top Order |
Kim Anderson |
|
3 |
Deep Sorrow |
Steven O'Dea |
|
4 |
Scottish Mist |
Robert Heathcote |
|
5 |
Empire Games |
Chris Anderson |
|
6 |
Portland Bill |
Bryan Dais |
|
7 |
Ichero |
Michael Costa |
|
Heat: Heat 11
Race Name: 2YO OPEN
Distance: 1000
Time: 16/12/2019 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Bakuhatsu |
Toby Edmonds |
|
2 |
My Best Effort |
Chris Waller |
|
3 |
Bangers And Mayo |
David Vandyke |
|
4 |
Queen Kay |
Toby Edmonds |
|
5 |
Super Effort |
Chris Waller |
|
Heat: Heat 12
Race Name: 3YO OPEN
Distance: 1000
Time: 16/12/2019 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Shopping Esprit |
Sean Andersen |
|
2 |
Duchess Of Rose |
Chris Anderson |
|
3 |
In Waves |
Toby Edmonds |
|
4 |
Sugar Boom |
Tony Gollan |
|
5 |
Sugar Zone |
Chris Anderson |
|
6 |
Myth |
Toby Edmonds |
|
7 |
Jay Curve |
Toby Edmonds |
|
8 |
Ginger Rock |
Danny Bougoure |
|
Heat: Heat 13
Race Name: 2YO OPEN
Distance: 840
Time: 16/12/2019 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Mishani Bling |
Les Ross |
|
2 |
Boom Ranga |
Robert Heathcote |
|
3 |
Tramonto |
Kacy Fogden |
|
4 |
I'm Magical |
Barry Lockwood |
|
5 |
Dunners |
Geoff Burns |
|
6 |
Ready Made Doll |
Tony Gollan |
|
7 |
Hairdo |
Chris Munce |
|
Heat: Heat 14
Race Name: 2YO OPEN
Distance: 840
Time: 16/12/2019 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Hero's Choice |
Tony Gollan |
|
2 |
Wisdom Of Water |
Toby Edmonds |
|
3 |
Married To The Mob |
Kris Lees |
|
4 |
Built For Speed |
Kelly Schweida |
|
5 |
Spillenia |
Lisa Garrett |
|
6 |
Exercise |
Barry Lockwood |
|
7 |
Miracoli |
Kacy Fogden |
|
8 |
Ready For Magic |
Robert Heathcote |
|
Heat: Heat 15
Race Name: 2YO OPEN
Distance: 840
Time: 16/12/2019 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Mishani Fraudster |
Les Ross |
|
2 |
True Story |
Chris Munce |
|
3 |
Curic |
Geoff Burns |
|
4 |
Primal Force |
Kelly Schweida |
|
5 |
Khanjar |
Robert Heathcote |
|
6 |
One Shy Ruby |
Chris Anderson |
|
7 |
Liza With A Zee |
Tony Gollan |
|
Heat: Heat 16
Race Name: 3YO OPEN
Distance: 840
Time: 16/12/2019 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Clear The Bill |
Geoff Burns |
|
2 |
Parangas |
Steven O'Dea |
|
3 |
Nailed It Nan |
Kelly Schweida |
|
4 |
Spiritual Rose |
Tony Gollan |
|
5 |
Brazen Rascal |
John Meagher |
|
6 |
Stampe |
Chris Munce |
|
Heat: Heat 17
Race Name: OPEN
Distance: 840
Time: 16/12/2019 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Helfuchi |
Chris Munce |
|
2 |
Adoradancer |
Barry Lockwood |
|
3 |
Lucky Fix |
Ben Ahrens |
|
4 |
Rothman |
Chris Munce |
|
5 |
Racecourse Road |
Chris Munce |
|
6 |
Motion Granted |
Barry Baldwin |
|
7 |
Ignite the Light |
Lauren Abbott |
|
8 |
Doss |
Barry Lockwood |
|
Heat: Heat 18
Race Name: CLASS 2
Distance: 840
Time: 16/12/2019 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Mittere |
Danny Bougoure |
|
2 |
Fantasay |
Ben Ahrens |
|
3 |
Baby Boomer |
Tony Gollan |
|
4 |
Wowsers |
Chris Munce |
|
5 |
Twerk |
Chris Munce |
|
6 |
Crowd Surfer |
Lauren Abbott |
|
7 |
Only Wanna Sing |
Kelly Schweida |
|
8 |
Grace of Monaco |
Tina Cotsiopoulos |
|
Heat: Heat 19
Race Name: MAIDEN
Distance: 840
Time: 16/12/2019 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Lady Melba |
Tony Gollan |
|
2 |
Strapped |
Ben Ahrens |
|
3 |
Poet Lad |
Peter Hulbert |
|
4 |
Cherwood |
Selina Leef |
|
5 |
Buckets Of Pride |
Chris Munce |
|
6 |
Golden Hands |
Bub Baker |
|
7 |
Done It Again |
Kelly Schweida |
|
Heat: Heat 20
Race Name: MAIDEN
Distance: 840
Time: 16/12/2019 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Pull Anchor |
Tony Gollan |
|
2 |
Papilio |
Kelly Schweida |
|
3 |
Two Smokin Barrels |
Ben Ahrens |
|
4 |
Local Gossip |
Tina Cotsiopoulos |
|
5 |
Royal Sheen |
Chris Munce |
|
6 |
Belvoir |
Tim Hurley |
|
7 |
Schweid As |
Kelly Schweida |
|
Heat: Heat 21
Race Name: MAIDEN
Distance: 840
Time: 16/12/2019 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Take A Shine |
Tony Gollan |
|
2 |
Air Spirit |
Tony Gollan |
|
3 |
Evita La Vie |
John Meagher |
|
4 |
Gala Rain |
Lindsay Gough |
|
5 |
Zarafet |
Tina Cotsiopoulos |
|
6 |
Phony Pony |
Ben Ahrens |
|