Heat: Heat 1
Race Name: OPEN
Distance: 1000
Time: 30/12/2019 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Shogun Sun |
Kelly Schweida |
|
2 |
Racecourse Road |
Chris Munce |
|
3 |
Galtero |
Tony Gollan |
|
4 |
Sony Legend |
Brian J Smith |
|
5 |
Plitvice |
Robert Heathcote |
|
6 |
Motion Granted |
Barry Baldwin |
|
7 |
Skate to Paris |
Chris Munce |
|
8 |
Our Mantra |
Robert Heathcote |
|
Heat: Heat 2
Race Name: OPEN
Distance: 1000
Time: 30/12/2019 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Sequablur |
Chris Anderson |
|
2 |
Adoradancer |
Barry Lockwood |
|
3 |
Vega One |
Tony Gollan |
|
4 |
Boomsara |
Chris Munce |
|
5 |
Smartypy |
Chris Munce |
|
6 |
Defence Missile |
Les Ross |
|
7 |
Outback Barbie |
Tony Gollan |
|
8 |
Femme Fireball |
Robert Heathcote |
|
Heat: Heat 3
Race Name: CLASS 2
Distance: 1000
Time: 30/12/2019 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Surface to Surface |
Barry Baldwin |
|
2 |
Fantasay |
Ben Ahrens |
|
3 |
Zollikon Miss |
Bryan Dais |
|
4 |
Emerald Kingdom |
Robert Heathcote |
|
5 |
Twilighter |
Desleigh Forster |
|
6 |
Rock 'n' Sol |
Tony Gollan |
|
Heat: Heat 4
Race Name: CLASS 2
Distance: 1000
Time: 30/12/2019 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Haalan |
Tony Gollan |
|
2 |
Battle Plane |
Robert Heathcote |
|
3 |
Ocean Waves |
Andrew Williamson |
|
4 |
Lincoln's Command |
Ben Ahrens |
|
5 |
Combativite |
Tony Gollan |
|
Heat: Heat 5
Race Name: MAIDEN
Distance: 1000
Time: 30/12/2019 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
He'll Haunt Us |
Mick Price |
|
2 |
Wurnic |
Chris Anderson |
|
3 |
Buckets Of Pride |
Chris Munce |
|
4 |
Lady Melba |
Tony Gollan |
|
5 |
Dupie Doll |
Brian J Smith |
|
6 |
Top Order |
Kim Anderson |
|
7 |
Enterprise Electra |
Michael Lakey |
|
Heat: Heat 6
Race Name: MAIDEN
Distance: 1000
Time: 30/12/2019 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Lollielucas |
James Hepworth |
|
2 |
Spirit Rich |
Robert Heathcote |
|
3 |
Cheverny |
Chris Anderson |
|
4 |
More Shots |
Tony Gollan |
|
5 |
Coach Carter |
Lindsay Gough |
|
6 |
Princess Mona |
Kathy Stabe |
|
7 |
High Chief |
Barry Lockwood |
|
Heat: Heat 7
Race Name: MAIDEN
Distance: 1000
Time: 30/12/2019 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Lady Belzone |
Danny Bougoure |
|
2 |
Royal Sheen |
Chris Munce |
|
3 |
Azzagirl |
James Hepworth |
|
4 |
Parangas |
Steven O'Dea |
|
5 |
Blueant |
Matthew Park |
|
6 |
Red Vegas |
Vivian Coombes |
|
7 |
Daytona Danica |
Robert Heathcote |
|
Heat: Heat 8
Race Name: MAIDEN
Distance: 1000
Time: 30/12/2019 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Empire Games |
Chris Anderson |
|
2 |
Black Whitto |
Chris Munce |
|
3 |
Zofgold |
Greg Ryan |
|
4 |
Pull Anchor |
Tony Gollan |
|
5 |
Our Ariana |
Desleigh Forster |
|
Heat: Heat 9
Race Name: MAIDEN
Distance: 1000
Time: 30/12/2019 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Lady Brahmos |
Chris Munce |
|
2 |
Walk On By |
Kelly Schweida |
|
3 |
Enterprise Ekon |
Michael Lakey |
|
4 |
Air Spirit |
Tony Gollan |
|
5 |
Madame Mo |
Chris Anderson |
|
6 |
Highland Rebel |
Chris Jordan |
|
Heat: Heat 10
Race Name: 3YO OPEN
Distance: 1000
Time: 30/12/2019 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Star Surprise |
Michael Moroney |
|
2 |
Baby Boomer |
Tony Gollan |
|
3 |
Sugar Zone |
Chris Anderson |
|
4 |
Spiritual Rose |
Tony Gollan |
|
5 |
Stampe |
Chris Munce |
|
Heat: Heat 11
Race Name: 2YO OPEN
Distance: 840
Time: 30/12/2019 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Grand |
Danny Bougoure |
|
2 |
Triptonic |
Chris Munce |
|
3 |
Mossmaid |
Tony Gollan |
|
4 |
The Brotherhood |
Stuart Kendrick |
|
5 |
Exalted |
Chris Munce |
|
6 |
Think Glory |
Steven O'Dea |
|
7 |
Khanjar |
Robert Heathcote |
|
8 |
Moonan Me |
Brian J Smith |
|
Heat: Heat 12
Race Name: 2YO OPEN
Distance: 840
Time: 30/12/2019 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Kavak |
Chris Munce |
|
2 |
Travoli |
Steven O'Dea |
|
3 |
Dusty Tycoon |
Robert Heathcote |
|
4 |
Magic Delta |
Natalie McCall |
|
5 |
Glitter Strip |
Tony Gollan |
|
6 |
Pamill |
John Hubbard |
|
7 |
I Am A Beauty |
Stuart Kendrick |
|
Heat: Heat 13
Race Name: 2YO OPEN
Distance: 840
Time: 30/12/2019 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Latin Prophet |
Chris Munce |
|
2 |
Spotted Wonder |
Pat Duff |
|
3 |
Better Rush |
Chris Munce |
|
4 |
Moriconi |
Tony Gollan |
|
5 |
Boom Ranga |
Robert Heathcote |
|
6 |
Ready To Chase |
Desleigh Forster |
|
7 |
He Knows |
Steven O'Dea |
|
Heat: Heat 14
Race Name: 2YO OPEN
Distance: 840
Time: 30/12/2019 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Mamma Media |
Robert Heathcote |
|
2 |
Red Rubi |
Steven O'Dea |
|
3 |
Better Not Blink |
Desleigh Forster |
|
4 |
My Favourite Model |
Pat Duff |
|
5 |
Grannus |
Chris Munce |
|
6 |
Papaya |
Chris Munce |
|
7 |
Looming Large |
Tony Gollan |
|
Heat: Heat 15
Race Name: CLASS 1 - CLASS 3
Distance: 840
Time: 30/12/2019 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Red Chase |
Desleigh Forster |
|
2 |
Smooth Move |
Chris Munce |
|
3 |
Concealed Dynamite |
Les Ross |
|
4 |
Shamurt |
Tony Gollan |
|
5 |
Eeyore |
Les Ross |
|
6 |
Smartcelli |
Tina Cotsiopoulos |
|
7 |
Pluck Jam |
Natalie McCall |
|
Heat: Heat 16
Race Name: MAIDEN
Distance: 840
Time: 30/12/2019 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Vogue |
Barry Lockwood |
|
2 |
Brooklyn Star |
Kelly Schweida |
|
3 |
Zoofari |
Tony Gollan |
|
4 |
Candy Floss |
Barry Baldwin |
|
5 |
Olympic Dawn |
Ian Livingstone |
|
6 |
Done It Again |
Kelly Schweida |
|
7 |
Nicosmile |
Jan Aitkenhead |
|
8 |
Dr Why Not |
Lindsay Gough |
|
Heat: Heat 17
Race Name: MAIDEN
Distance: 840
Time: 30/12/2019 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Kennedy Terrace |
Tony Gollan |
|
2 |
Youpe |
Bradley Smith |
|
3 |
Arriverderci Roma |
Pat Duff |
|
4 |
Papilio |
Kelly Schweida |
|
5 |
Golden Hands |
Bub Baker |
|
6 |
Poetic Choice |
Les Ross |
|
7 |
Hopeful Star |
Tina Cotsiopoulos |
|
8 |
Titanium |
Barry Lockwood |
|
Heat: Heat 18
Race Name: MAIDEN
Distance: 840
Time: 30/12/2019 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Gala Rain |
Lindsay Gough |
|
2 |
Applecross |
Barry Lockwood |
|
3 |
Cheeky Chops |
Ian Livingstone |
|
4 |
Sunlander |
Kelly Schweida |
|
5 |
Swan Island |
Beau Gorman |
|
6 |
Come In Spinner |
Kelly Schweida |
|
7 |
Plunge |
Chris Munce |
|
8 |
Boom Chugga Lugga |
Pat Duff |
|