Heat: Heat 1
Race Name: OPEN
Distance: 1000
Time: 18/05/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Moonan Joyce |
Brian J Smith |
|
2 |
Victorem |
Jenny Graham |
|
3 |
Al Jood |
Chris Munce |
|
4 |
Starkers |
Chris Munce |
|
5 |
Fiery Heights |
Barry Lockwood |
|
6 |
Reckless Choice |
Steven O'Dea |
|
7 |
Heavenly Journey |
Bruce Brown |
|
8 |
Outraged |
Kelly Schweida |
|
Heat: Heat 2
Race Name: OPEN
Distance: 1000
Time: 18/05/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Shalwa |
Tony Gollan |
|
2 |
Heavenly Archer |
Bruce Brown |
|
3 |
Vienna Moon |
Robert Heathcote |
|
4 |
Scallopini |
Steven O'Dea |
|
5 |
Cordoned |
Doug Roberts |
|
6 |
Lucky Jackson |
Chris Munce |
|
7 |
Boomtown Lass |
Chris Anderson |
|
Heat: Heat 3
Race Name: CLASS 2
Distance: 1000
Time: 18/05/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Stuttering |
Robert Heathcote |
|
2 |
Sizzling Power |
Tony Gollan |
|
3 |
Aiolos |
Doug Roberts |
|
4 |
Zofgold |
Greg Ryan |
|
5 |
French Ocean |
Paul Butterworth |
|
6 |
Clang Again |
Neil Hocking |
|
Heat: Heat 4
Race Name: CLASS 2
Distance: 1000
Time: 18/05/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Roasted |
Robert Heathcote |
|
2 |
Roulette Royal |
Ben Loakes |
|
3 |
Walkinshaw |
Neil Hocking |
|
4 |
Miss Alle Be |
Robert Heathcote |
|
5 |
Top Me Up Again |
Brian J Smith |
|
6 |
Tormino |
Lauren Abbott |
|
Heat: Heat 5
Race Name: MAIDEN
Distance: 1000
Time: 18/05/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Vogue |
Barry Lockwood |
|
2 |
Dawn Shadow |
Tony Gollan |
|
3 |
Lorna Doone |
Barry Lockwood |
|
4 |
Daytona Danica |
Robert Heathcote |
|
5 |
Sydney Angus |
Bruce Brown |
|
6 |
Keen On Gold |
Steven O'Dea |
|
Heat: Heat 6
Race Name: MAIDEN
Distance: 1000
Time: 18/05/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Geovanni |
Tony Gollan |
|
2 |
Able Mabel |
Barry Lockwood |
|
3 |
Paranoia |
Danny Bougoure |
|
4 |
Object Of Desire |
Barry Baldwin |
|
5 |
Chico Milagro |
Tony Gollan |
|
6 |
Elgin |
Doug Roberts |
|
Heat: Heat 7
Race Name: MAIDEN
Distance: 1000
Time: 18/05/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Aonach Mor |
Barry Lockwood |
|
2 |
Punctuality |
Barry Lockwood |
|
3 |
Knight Mariner |
Tony Gollan |
|
4 |
Boom Girl |
John Meagher |
|
5 |
Outback Gladiator |
Chris Munce |
|
6 |
Blitzen Pasture |
Robert Heathcote |
|
Heat: Heat 8
Race Name: 2YO OPEN
Distance: 1000
Time: 18/05/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Kefalonia |
Chris Munce |
|
2 |
Semifox |
Desleigh Forster |
|
3 |
Bowie Bluebird |
Tony Gollan |
|
4 |
Celtic Pride |
Ronald Cameron |
|
5 |
Perfect Angel |
Barry Lockwood |
|
6 |
Mistress Of Doom |
Peter Hulbert |
|
Heat: Heat 9
Race Name: 2YO OPEN
Distance: 1000
Time: 18/05/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
The Landing |
Chris Munce |
|
2 |
Plutocrat |
Chris Anderson |
|
3 |
Collateral Joy |
Brian Wakefield |
|
4 |
Princess Choisir |
Robert Heathcote |
|
5 |
Curic |
Geoff Burns |
|
6 |
Chattanooga Lucy |
Tony Gollan |
|
Heat: Heat 10
Race Name: 2YO OPEN
Distance: 1000
Time: 18/05/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Powerful Hero |
Lawrie Mayfield-Smith |
|
2 |
Brannigan |
Chris Munce |
|
3 |
Moonan Me |
Brian J Smith |
|
4 |
Mr Ciccolina |
Robert Heathcote |
|
Heat: Heat 11
Race Name: 2YO OPEN
Distance: 840
Time: 18/05/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Hallsidehankypanky |
Jason Edwards |
|
2 |
Adam's Apple |
Chris Munce |
|
3 |
Miss Barty |
Kelly Schweida |
|
4 |
Luskin Hero |
Lawrie Mayfield-Smith |
|
5 |
Aviemore |
Barry Lockwood |
|
6 |
Hairdo |
Chris Munce |
|
7 |
Glitter Strip |
Tony Gollan |
|
Heat: Heat 12
Race Name: 2YO OPEN
Distance: 840
Time: 18/05/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Kukinta |
Tina Cotsiopoulos |
|
2 |
Better Rush |
Chris Munce |
|
3 |
Violation |
Tony Gollan |
|
4 |
Ukuthula |
Kelly Schweida |
|
5 |
Power Beyond |
Lawrie Mayfield-Smith |
|
6 |
Jabali Gold |
Chris Munce |
|
Heat: Heat 13
Race Name: 2YO OPEN
Distance: 840
Time: 18/05/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Sienna's Choice |
Kelly Schweida |
|
2 |
He Knows |
Steven O'Dea |
|
3 |
Chief Mondo |
Kelly Schweida |
|
4 |
Watch Me Nae Nae |
Tony Gollan |
|
5 |
Goldschlager |
Chris Munce |
|
6 |
Enterprise Bella |
Michael Lakey |
|
Heat: Heat 14
Race Name: 2YO OPEN
Distance: 840
Time: 18/05/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Mimbi Magic |
Kelly Schweida |
|
2 |
Valiant Knight |
Lawrie Mayfield-Smith |
|
3 |
Cartiair |
Chris Munce |
|
4 |
Charm Bracelet |
Brian J Smith |
|
5 |
Papaya |
Chris Munce |
|
6 |
Good Soize |
Tony Gollan |
|
Heat: Heat 15
Race Name: OPEN
Distance: 840
Time: 18/05/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Suilven |
Lindsay Gough |
|
2 |
Spurcraft |
Kelly Schweida |
|
3 |
Prince of Tie |
Kelly Schweida |
|
4 |
Takes Time |
Lindsay Gough |
|
5 |
Jami Lady |
Steven O'Dea |
|
Heat: Heat 16
Race Name: CLASS 2
Distance: 840
Time: 18/05/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Nitroglycerine |
Bruce Brown |
|
2 |
Apollo Prince |
Kelly Schweida |
|
3 |
Tullio |
Tony Gollan |
|
4 |
Pocket Pistol |
Kelly Schweida |
|
5 |
Inky Bay |
Tina Cotsiopoulos |
|
6 |
Parangas |
Steven O'Dea |
|
Heat: Heat 17
Race Name: CLASS 2
Distance: 840
Time: 18/05/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Spirit House |
Tony Gollan |
|
2 |
Centrefire |
Chris Munce |
|
3 |
Toujours L'amour |
Barry Baldwin |
|
4 |
Schweid As |
Kelly Schweida |
|
5 |
Smartcelli |
Tina Cotsiopoulos |
|
Heat: Heat 18
Race Name: MAIDEN
Distance: 840
Time: 18/05/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Topline |
Steven O'Dea |
|
2 |
She's Winnie Blue |
Steven O'Dea |
|
3 |
A River Somewhere |
Tony Gollan |
|
4 |
Tracy May |
Tony Gollan |
|
5 |
Serene Affair |
Lindsay Gough |
|
6 |
Private Universe |
Steele Ryan |
|
7 |
Somebody's Girl |
Kelly Schweida |
|
8 |
Sending Love |
Kelly Schweida |
|