Heat: Heat 1
Race Name: OPEN
Distance: 1200
Time: 19/10/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Star Of Michelin |
Stuart Kendrick |
P
|
2 |
Bold Xavvi |
Garnett Taylor |
P
|
3 |
Ballistic Boy |
Chris Anderson |
P
|
4 |
Travistee |
Paul Jenkins |
P
|
5 |
Epic Rant |
Natalie McCall |
P
|
6 |
Bold Style |
Garnett Taylor |
P
|
7 |
Legs Unbarred |
Wendy Bannerot |
P
|
Heat: Heat 2
Race Name: CLASS 2
Distance: 1200
Time: 19/10/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Dam Lovable |
Garnett Taylor |
P
|
2 |
Empire Games |
Chris Anderson |
P
|
3 |
Willy Be Lucky |
Stewart Barr |
P
|
4 |
Cosmic Gossip |
Stuart Kendrick |
P
|
5 |
Endless Mystery |
Stewart Barr |
P
|
6 |
Nicks |
Stuart Kendrick |
P
|
7 |
Bold Pedro |
Garnett Taylor |
P
|
8 |
I Am Clever |
Billy Healey |
P
|
Heat: Heat 3
Race Name: MAIDEN
Distance: 1200
Time: 19/10/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Gonzo |
Kylie Geran |
P
|
2 |
Zedaqua |
Wendy Bannerot |
P
|
3 |
Beg Me |
Tom Button |
P
|
4 |
I Am A Beauty |
Stuart Kendrick |
P
|
5 |
Dahlia Kahina |
Billy Healey |
P
|
6 |
Ready Betty |
Garnett Taylor |
P
|
7 |
Dawson Diamond |
Garnett Taylor |
P
|
Heat: Heat 4
Race Name: MAIDEN
Distance: 1200
Time: 19/10/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Unleisha |
Garnett Taylor |
P
|
2 |
Think I'm A Lady |
Tom Button |
P
|
3 |
Irish Figure |
John Johnston |
P
|
4 |
Way Beyond |
Stuart Kendrick |
P
|
5 |
Serrena's Kingdom |
Wendy Bannerot |
P
|
6 |
Larne Court |
Kacy Fogden |
P
|
Heat: Heat 5
Race Name: OPEN
Distance: 850
Time: 19/10/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Clever Miss |
Stuart Kendrick |
P
|
2 |
Ocean Waves |
Andrew Williamson |
P
|
3 |
Wild Element |
Cherie Vick |
P
|
4 |
So Dapper |
John Symons |
P
|
5 |
Gypsy Toff |
Tom Button |
P
|
6 |
Baccarat Baby |
David Vandyke |
P
|
Heat: Heat 6
Race Name: CLASS 2
Distance: 850
Time: 19/10/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Dejanova |
Natalie McCall |
P
|
2 |
Incheon Express |
Stuart Kendrick |
P
|
3 |
Annabeth |
Paul Butterworth |
P
|
4 |
Logan's Blade |
Andrew Sawden |
P
|
5 |
Love Me Broke |
Stewart Mackinnon |
P
|
6 |
Bold Thalia |
Garnett Taylor |
P
|
7 |
Atlantic Rose |
Tony Haydon |
S
|
8 |
Don't Despair |
Steven O'Dea |
P
|
Heat: Heat 7
Race Name: CLASS 2
Distance: 850
Time: 19/10/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Got My Thrills |
Stuart Kendrick |
P
|
2 |
Kiss 'n' Win |
Cherie Vick |
P
|
3 |
Lytafyre |
Peter Hulbert |
P
|
4 |
Redstone |
Natalie McCall |
S
|
5 |
Miss Twenty Two |
Stuart Kendrick |
P
|
6 |
L'cosmo |
David Vandyke |
P
|
7 |
Igor |
Kacy Fogden |
P
|
8 |
Daulat Tai Panaziz |
John Holcombe |
P
|
Heat: Heat 8
Race Name: MAIDEN
Distance: 850
Time: 19/10/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Fastest Trigger |
Shane Barling |
P
|
2 |
Velociraptor |
Stewart Barr |
S
|
3 |
Hangry |
Natalie McCall |
P
|
4 |
Skellig Island |
Kacy Fogden |
P
|
5 |
Keepin' Elvis |
Alan Jones |
P
|
6 |
Red River Lad |
John Symons |
P
|
7 |
Oceania Princess |
David Vandyke |
P
|
Heat: Heat 9
Race Name: MAIDEN
Distance: 850
Time: 19/10/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
All Dash |
Alan Jones |
P
|
2 |
Dream Chance |
Jan Aitkenhead |
P
|
3 |
Maestoso |
Natalie McCall |
S
|
4 |
Timothy |
Stewart Barr |
S
|
5 |
Twilight Phenomena |
Kacy Fogden |
P
|
6 |
Once Epona Time |
David Vandyke |
P
|
7 |
Bel's Desire |
Garnett Taylor |
P
|
Heat: Heat 10
Race Name: MAIDEN
Distance: 850
Time: 19/10/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Master Tyler |
Gary Duncan |
S
|
2 |
Thanksmisterkang |
Rob Davidson |
P
|
3 |
Bellicose |
Trevor Thomas |
S
|
4 |
Peony Rose |
Ben Ahrens |
P
|
5 |
Chelimo |
Natalie McCall |
S
|
6 |
Spring Meadow |
Kacy Fogden |
P
|
7 |
Decade |
Steven O'Dea |
P
|
Heat: Heat 11
Race Name: MAIDEN
Distance: 850
Time: 19/10/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Forensic Auditor |
John Johnston |
P
|
2 |
Zayde |
Trevor Thomas |
P
|
3 |
Morgan's Smile |
Mick Mair |
P
|
4 |
Two Smokin Barrels |
Ben Ahrens |
S
|
5 |
Aroseforzou |
Courtney Tyrell |
P
|
6 |
French Whisper |
Paul Butterworth |
P
|
7 |
Iolite |
Natalie McCall |
S
|
Heat: Heat 12
Race Name: MAIDEN
Distance: 850
Time: 19/10/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Socialeyes |
Damien Batters |
P
|
2 |
Irrupt |
Kacy Fogden |
P
|
3 |
Tallahassee Lassie |
Andrew Williamson |
P
|
4 |
La Dame |
Tony Haydon |
P
|
5 |
Raysand Rocket |
Ray McCall |
P
|
6 |
Lilivale Liberty |
Stewart Barr |
P
|
7 |
Pure Purgatory |
Natalie McCall |
P
|
Heat: Heat 13
Race Name: 3YO OPEN
Distance: 850
Time: 19/10/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Kinkuna |
Andrew Sawden |
P
|
2 |
Zingalong |
Trevor Miller |
S
|
3 |
Mistress Of Doom |
Peter Hulbert |
S
|
4 |
Aurora Dancer |
Paul Jenkins |
P
|
5 |
Seeyalatergator |
Brendan Jones |
S
|
Heat: Heat 14
Race Name: 2YO OPEN
Distance: 850
Time: 19/10/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Orbital Speed |
Stuart Kendrick |
S
|
2 |
You'll Be Mist |
Darryl Hansen |
P
|
3 |
Bayerische |
Stuart Kendrick |
P
|
4 |
Ready Mister Music |
Stuart Kendrick |
P
|
5 |
Danerock |
Mick Mair |
P
|
6 |
Taken By Theft |
Garnett Taylor |
P
|
7 |
Logomania |
Bryan Dais |
S
|
Heat: Heat 15
Race Name: 2YO OPEN
Distance: 850
Time: 19/10/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Le Force |
Darryl Hansen |
P
|
2 |
Derani |
Kacy Fogden |
P
|
3 |
Sock'emsid |
Brendan Jones |
P
|
4 |
Raceday Glamour |
Paul Jenkins |
P
|
5 |
I've Bean There |
Stuart Kendrick |
P
|
6 |
Outgoing |
Stuart Kendrick |
P
|