1. Home
  2. Racing & Results
  3. Racing Calendar

Racing Calendar

TAB Metro Country Trial Featured
Nominations Weights Acceptances Field set Results Abandoned
Date
Location
First race
Status
Track Conditions
Mon 1 Jun
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Tue 2 Jun
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
Rail Position Out 2.5 metres 600-300; True Remainder.
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Sand
Rail Position True Entire Course.
First race
Trial Nominations
Track Type Inner, Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 3 Jun
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
Rail Position True Entire Course.
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 4 Jun
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 5 Jun
First race
TAB
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 6 Jun
First race
TAB Metro Acceptances
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
Track Type Turf
First race
Country
Track Type Turf
First race
Country
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sun 7 Jun
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon 8 Jun
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
Track Type Turf
First race
Trial Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Tue 9 Jun
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Trial Nominations
Track Type Inner, Turf
First race
Trial Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 10 Jun
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 11 Jun
First race
TAB
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 12 Jun
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 13 Jun
First race
TAB Metro
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country
Track Type Sand
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country
Track Type Turf
First race
Country
Track Type Dirt
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sun 14 Jun
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon 15 Jun
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Tue 16 Jun
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
Track Type Turf
First race
Metro Trial Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 17 Jun
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Metro
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 18 Jun
First race
TAB
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 19 Jun
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 20 Jun
First race
TAB Metro
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
Track Type Turf
First race
Country
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country
Track Type Sand
First race
Country
Track Type Turf
First race
Country
Track Type Sand
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sun 21 Jun
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon 22 Jun
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Tue 23 Jun
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Metro Trial Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Trial Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 24 Jun
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Metro
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 25 Jun
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 26 Jun
First race
TAB
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 27 Jun
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Metro
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
Track Type Sand
First race
Country
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country
Track Type Sand
First race
Country
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country
Track Type Sand
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sun 28 Jun
First race
TAB
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon 29 Jun
First race
Trial Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Tue 30 Jun
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
Trial Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
Bundaberg First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
2
Dalby First race
TAB Nominations
Bundaberg First race
TAB Nominations
Sunshine Coast@Inner Track First race
Trial Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
3
Doomben First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Emerald First race
TAB Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
4
Townsville First race
TAB Nominations
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
5
Dalby First race
TAB
Toowoomba First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
6
Eagle Farm First race
TAB Metro Acceptances
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Yeppoon First race
TAB Nominations
Toowoomba First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Barcaldine First race
Country
Injune First race
Country
Gayndah First race
Country
Chinchilla First race
Country Nominations
Charleville First race
Country Nominations
Charters Towers First race
Country Nominations
Mount Isa First race
Country Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
7
Ipswich First race
TAB Nominations
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
8
Kilcoy First race
TAB Nominations
Cairns First race
TAB
Yeppoon First race
Trial Nominations
Bundaberg First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
9
Mackay First race
TAB Nominations
Toowoomba Inner Track First race
Trial Nominations
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
Trial Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
10
Doomben First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
11
Mackay First race
TAB
Cairns First race
TAB Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
12
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Toowoomba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
13
Ipswich First race
TAB Metro
Eagle Farm First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Kilcoy First race
TAB
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB Nominations
Moranbah First race
Country
Barcaldine First race
Country Nominations
Longreach First race
Country
Innisfail First race
Country Nominations
Gayndah First race
Country Nominations
Cunnamulla First race
Country
Warwick First race
Country
Richmond First race
Country
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
14
Toowoomba First race
TAB Nominations
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
15
Bundaberg First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
16
Warwick First race
TAB Nominations
Townsville First race
TAB
Doomben First race
Metro Trial Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
17
Ipswich First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Doomben First race
TAB Metro
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
18
Gatton First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
19
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
20
Eagle Farm First race
TAB Metro
Doomben First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB
Emerald First race
TAB Nominations
Dalby First race
TAB Nominations
Toowoomba First race
TAB
Aquis Beaudesert First race
TAB
Miles First race
Country
McKinlay First race
Country
Gympie First race
Country
Atherton First race
Country
Charters Towers First race
Country
Roma First race
Country Nominations
Mount Isa First race
Country Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
21
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
22
Kilcoy First race
TAB Nominations
Bundaberg First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
23
Rockhampton First race
TAB Nominations
Deagon First race
Metro Trial Nominations
Aquis Beaudesert First race
Trial Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
24
Eagle Farm First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Doomben First race
TAB Metro
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
25
Cairns First race
TAB Nominations
Townsville First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
26
Ipswich First race
TAB
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Toowoomba First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
27
Doomben First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Metro
Mackay First race
TAB
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB
Gatton First race
TAB Nominations
Toowoomba First race
TAB