Skip to main navigation Skip to main content
  1. Home
  2. Racing
  3. Racing Calendar
TAB Metro Country Trial Featured
Nominations Weights Acceptances Field set Results Abandoned
Date
Location
First race
Status
Track Conditions
Mon 29 Aug
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Tue 30 Aug
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Metro Trial Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 31 Aug
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 1 Sep
First race
TAB Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 2 Sep
First race
TAB Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 3 Sep
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sun 4 Sep
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon 5 Sep
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Tue 6 Sep
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 7 Sep
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 8 Sep
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Poly, Synthetic
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 9 Sep
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 10 Sep
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sun 11 Sep
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon 12 Sep
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Tue 13 Sep
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 14 Sep
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 15 Sep
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 16 Sep
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 17 Sep
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sun 18 Sep
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon 19 Sep
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Tue 20 Sep
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 21 Sep
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 22 Sep
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 23 Sep
First race
TAB Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 24 Sep
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sun 25 Sep
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon 26 Sep
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Tue 27 Sep
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 28 Sep
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 29 Sep
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 30 Sep
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 1 Oct
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sun 2 Oct
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
29
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
30
Rockhampton First race
TAB Nominations
Doomben First race
Metro Trial Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
31
Ipswich First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
Capalaba First race
TAB
1
Bowen First race
TAB Country Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
2
Birdsville First race
TAB Country Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
3
Doomben First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Birdsville First race
TAB Country Nominations
Toowoomba First race
TAB Nominations
Julia Creek First race
Country Nominations
Emerald First race
Country Nominations
Surat First race
Country Nominations
Mareeba First race
Country Nominations
Bundaberg First race
Country Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
4
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Marburg First race
TAB
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
5
Ipswich First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
6
Mackay First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
7
Eagle Farm First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
8
Sunshine Coast Poly Track First race
TAB Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
9
Cairns First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
10
Doomben First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Cairns First race
TAB Nominations
Toowoomba First race
TAB Nominations
Morven First race
Country Nominations
Goondiwindi First race
Country Nominations
Cloncurry First race
Country Nominations
Thangool First race
Country Nominations
Bedourie First race
Country Nominations
Nanango First race
Country Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
11
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Kilcoy First race
TAB
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
12
Ipswich First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
13
Yeppoon First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
14
Doomben First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
15
Townsville First race
TAB Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
16
Kilcoy First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
17
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Gatton First race
TAB Nominations
Dalby First race
TAB Nominations
Gympie First race
Country Nominations
Atherton First race
Country Nominations
Winton First race
Country Nominations
Springsure First race
Country Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
18
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
19
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
20
Albion Park First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
21
Doomben First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
22
Mackay First race
TAB Nominations
Ipswich First race
TAB
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
23
Ewan First race
TAB Country Nominations
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Twin Hills First race
Country Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
24
Toowoomba First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Longreach First race
TAB Country Nominations
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Gladstone First race
Country Nominations
Ewan First race
Country Nominations
Twin Hills First race
Country Nominations
Taroom First race
Country Nominations
Mount Isa First race
Country Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
25
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
26
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
27
Yeppoon First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
28
Ipswich First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
29
Gatton First race
TAB Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
30
Townsville First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB