Skip to main navigation Skip to main content

Clear Sky
18°

3km/h
WSW

Nominations

Not set

Acceptances

Not set

Fields Available

Not set

Driver Changes

Thu 18/08/22 09:00am

Scratchings

Fri 19/08/22 08:30am

Odds provided by

Prize Money $7,050: $4,292 / $1,228 / $614

Time: 2-33.10 Last 400m: 31.5

PACERS, RBD, MS
NDC. MC. NR Penalty event. A 1% deduction for Equine Welfare will be applied to all prizemoney prior to distribution.

Details Row & Barrier Time Mile rate Sectionals Margin Prize Money Steward comment Starting price
1

10 TIZ A SIZZLER NZ

T:

Darrel Graham

D:

Darrel Graham

1

10 TIZ A SIZZLER NZ

T:

Darrel Graham

D:

Darrel Graham

Sr3 2-33.062 1-55.212 800m: -
400m: -
- $4,292 3WM WF OL 2 SWAB: 3 wide middle stages, worked forward, Outside leader, death seat at bell, swabbed $3.90
2

3 IAMAJOYRIDE

T:

Bernie Hewitt

D:

Bernie Hewitt

2

3 IAMAJOYRIDE

T:

Bernie Hewitt

D:

Bernie Hewitt

Fr3 2-33.641 1-55.648 800m: -
400m: -
7.8m $1,228 GS BFS OL 4: gate speed, beaten for speed, Outside leader, 1 out 1 back at bell $16.00
3

2 COURAGEOUS SAINT

T:

Darrel Graham

D:

Adam Sanderson

3

2 COURAGEOUS SAINT

T:

Darrel Graham

D:

Adam Sanderson

Fr2 2-33.780 1-55.752 800m: -
400m: -
9.6m $614 7: 4th fence at bell $12.00
4

8 GLENEAGLE WARRIOR

T:

Shane Graham

D:

Shane Graham

4

8 GLENEAGLE WARRIOR

T:

Shane Graham

D:

Shane Graham

Sr1 2-33.823 1-55.785 800m: -
400m: -
10.2m $396 OV 5: overraced, 3rd fence at bell $10.00
5

1 BLACK HAWK JOE

T:

Rickie Alchin

D:

Rickie Alchin

5

1 BLACK HAWK JOE

T:

Rickie Alchin

D:

Rickie Alchin

Fr1 2-33.956 1-55.885 800m: -
400m: -
12m $265 3: behind leader at bell $2.40
6

4 PERFECT CUT NZ

T:

Jack Butler

D:

Brendan Barnes

6

4 PERFECT CUT NZ

T:

Jack Butler

D:

Brendan Barnes

Fr4 2-34.100 1-55.993 800m: -
400m: -
13.9m $51 GS CWE WF L 1: gate speed, caught wide early, worked forward, led, leader at bell $4.40
7

9 GLENLEDI COMMANDER NZ

T:

Ryan Veivers

D:

Jordan Topping

7

9 GLENLEDI COMMANDER NZ

T:

Ryan Veivers

D:

Jordan Topping

Sr2 2-34.107 1-55.998 800m: -
400m: -
14m $51 6: 1 out 2 back at bell $71.00
8

5 ROCKASAKI

T:

Tim Butt

D:

Riley Butt

8

5 ROCKASAKI

T:

Tim Butt

D:

Riley Butt

Fr5 2-34.176 1-56.050 800m: -
400m: -
14.9m $51 RAS 11: restrained at start, 6th fence at bell $81.00
9

11 NO DOUBT NZ

T:

Shane Graham

D:

Leonard Cain

9

11 NO DOUBT NZ

T:

Shane Graham

D:

Leonard Cain

Sr4 2-34.223 1-56.086 800m: -
400m: -
15.6m $51 9 HI CMP NCRVS: 5th fence at bell, hung in, contacted marker pegs, no clear run vital stage $31.00
10

7 MAMMALS MAGIC

T:

Ashleigh Delosa

D:

Ashleigh Delosa

10

7 MAMMALS MAGIC

T:

Ashleigh Delosa

D:

Ashleigh Delosa

Fr6 2-34.235 1-56.095 800m: -
400m: -
15.7m $51 RAS 8: restrained at start, 1 out 3 back at bell $101.00

Prize Money $7,050: $4,292 / $1,228 / $614

Time: 2-00.10 Last 400m: 28.2

PACERS, PBD/L6$, MS
NDC. NMC. NR Penalty event for horses that do not have a Band assessment. A 1% deduction for Equine Welfare will be applied to all prizemoney prior to distribution.

Details Row & Barrier Time Mile rate Sectionals Margin Prize Money Steward comment Starting price
1

1 ITZ MAJOR RICH NZ

T:

Cristina Monte

D:

Mathew Neilson

1

1 ITZ MAJOR RICH NZ

T:

Cristina Monte

D:

Mathew Neilson

Fr1 2-00.053 1-56.386 800m: -
400m: -
- $4,292 PRB GS L 1 SWAB: pre-race blood sample, gate speed, led, leader at bell, swabbed $1.95
2

5 ISOLATION

T:

Gemma Hewitt

D:

Gemma Hewitt

2

5 ISOLATION

T:

Gemma Hewitt

D:

Gemma Hewitt

Fr5 2-00.087 1-56.419 800m: -
400m: -
0.5m $1,228 3WE WF OL 2: 3 wide early stages, worked forward, Outside leader, death seat at bell $16.00
3

8 FRANCO NANDOR NZ

T:

Jack Butler

D:

Brendan Barnes

3

8 FRANCO NANDOR NZ

T:

Jack Butler

D:

Brendan Barnes

Sr1 2-00.114 1-56.445 800m: -
400m: -
0.8m $614 3: behind leader at bell $4.00
4

10 MUFASA NZ

T:

Ron Sallis

D:

Narissa McMullen

4

10 MUFASA NZ

T:

Ron Sallis

D:

Narissa McMullen

Sr3 2-00.171 1-56.501 800m: -
400m: -
1.6m $396 8: 1 out 3 back at bell $19.00
5

3 TUAPEKA GLORY NZ

T:

Wayne Graham

D:

Shane Graham

5

3 TUAPEKA GLORY NZ

T:

Wayne Graham

D:

Shane Graham

Fr3 2-00.421 1-56.743 800m: -
400m: -
4.9m $265 4: 1 out 1 back at bell $9.00
6

4 VOODOO FELLA

T:

David Russell

D:

Matt Elkins

6

4 VOODOO FELLA

T:

David Russell

D:

Matt Elkins

Fr4 2-00.919 1-57.226 800m: -
400m: -
11.6m $51 RAS 7: restrained at start, 4th fence at bell $16.00
6

7 WHATABOYJACK

T:

Darrel Graham

D:

Darrel Graham

6

7 WHATABOYJACK

T:

Darrel Graham

D:

Darrel Graham

Fr7 2-00.919 1-57.226 800m: -
400m: -
11.6m $51 10: 1 out 4 back at bell $26.00
8

2 VANITY BAY

T:

Grant Dixon

D:

Grant Dixon

8

2 VANITY BAY

T:

Grant Dixon

D:

Grant Dixon

Fr2 2-00.925 1-57.232 800m: -
400m: -
11.7m $51 OV 6: overraced, 1 out 2 back at bell $61.00
9

6 OUR FRIEND NZ

T:

John Stariha

D:

Leonard Cain

9

6 OUR FRIEND NZ

T:

John Stariha

D:

Leonard Cain

Fr6 2-01.216 1-57.514 800m: -
400m: -
15.6m $51 RAS 12: restrained at start, 1 out 5 back at bell $101.00
10

9 INFINITY BEACH

T:

Bernie Hewitt

D:

Bernie Hewitt

10

9 INFINITY BEACH

T:

Bernie Hewitt

D:

Bernie Hewitt

Sr2 2-02.735 1-58.986 800m: -
400m: -
36m $51 5 B SD1T: 3rd fence at bell, broke, stood down 1 trial $9.50

Prize Money $10,718: $6,652 / $1,900 / $953

Time: 1-57.70 Last 400m: 26.1

PACERS, RBD, MS
NDC. NMC. NR Penalty Consolation for horses that qualified from Heats scheduled at Albion Park Tuesday August 2, Redcliffe Thursday August 4, Redcliffe Wednesday August 10, Albion Park Friday August 12 and Redcliffe Monday August 15. A Consolation of $10,820 will also be conducted for the highest placegetters that failed to qualify for the Final. (Consolation subject to sufficient qualifiers being achieved). Qualifiers from Heats shall be automatic acceptors for the Final and Consolation and are subject to normal scratching penalties if withdrawn. A 1% deduction for Equine Welfare will be applied to all prizemoney prior to distribution.

Details Row & Barrier Time Mile rate Sectionals Margin Prize Money Steward comment Starting price
1

9 BONNIE PRINCE LOUIS NZ

T:

Ben Battle

D:

Nathan Dawson

1

9 BONNIE PRINCE LOUIS NZ

T:

Ben Battle

D:

Nathan Dawson

Sr1 1-57.673 1-54.079 800m: -
400m: -
- $6,652 3 USL SHI CMP SWAB: behind leader at bell, used sprint lane, shifted in, contacted marker pegs, swabbed $2.50
2

1 ALTA SENSATION NZ

T:

Ian Gurney

D:

Adam Sanderson

2

1 ALTA SENSATION NZ

T:

Ian Gurney

D:

Adam Sanderson

Fr1 1-57.701 1-54.106 800m: -
400m: -
0.4m $1,900 GS L WCL 1: gate speed, led, withstood challenge for lead, leader at bell $2.00
3

10 FLO RYDA NZ

T:

Grant Dixon

D:

Trista Dixon

3

10 FLO RYDA NZ

T:

Grant Dixon

D:

Trista Dixon

Sr2 1-57.926 1-54.324 800m: -
400m: -
3.4m $953 5: 3rd fence at bell $16.00
4

2 ITZ CHEROKEE JACK NZ

T:

Chantal Turpin

D:

Pete McMullen

4

2 ITZ CHEROKEE JACK NZ

T:

Chantal Turpin

D:

Pete McMullen

Fr2 1-58.320 1-54.706 800m: -
400m: -
8.7m $636 3WE 8: 3 wide early stages, 1 out 3 back at bell $8.50
5

4 CONVAIR HUSTLER NZ

T:

Pat Croghan

D:

Matt Elkins

5

4 CONVAIR HUSTLER NZ

T:

Pat Croghan

D:

Matt Elkins

Fr4 1-58.946 1-55.313 800m: -
400m: -
17.1m $424 GS UCL RP 4: gate speed, Unsuccessful challenge for lead, restrained to a position, 1 out 1 back at bell $16.00
6

6 WHAT A JOLT

T:

Mark Rees

D:

Narissa McMullen

6

6 WHAT A JOLT

T:

Mark Rees

D:

Narissa McMullen

Fr5 1-59.727 1-56.070 800m: -
400m: -
27.5m $51 RAS 7: restrained at start, 4th fence at bell $81.00
7

3 THE IRISH EAGLE

T:

Grant Dixon

D:

Grant Dixon

7

3 THE IRISH EAGLE

T:

Grant Dixon

D:

Grant Dixon

Fr3 2-00.711 1-57.024 800m: -
400m: -
40.7m $51 6: 1 out 2 back at bell $19.00
8

7 TUNGSTEN TERROR

T:

Richard Hutchinson

D:

Leonard Cain

8

7 TUNGSTEN TERROR

T:

Richard Hutchinson

D:

Leonard Cain

Fr6 2-00.816 1-57.126 800m: -
400m: -
42.2m $51 GS UCL WFS OL 2 GG HI CMP: gate speed, Unsuccessful challenge for lead, Worked Forward from the Start, Outside leader, death seat at bell, gave ground over concluding stages, hung in, contacted marker pegs $71.00

Prize Money $20,770: $12,125 / $3,466 / $1,733

Time: 1-55.50 Last 400m: 26.5

PACERS, RBD, MS
NDC. NMC. NR Penalty Final for horses that qualified from Heats scheduled at Albion Park Tuesday August 2, Redcliffe Thursday August 4, Redcliffe Wednesday August 10, Albion Park Friday August 12 and Redcliffe Monday August 15. A Consolation of $10,820 will also be conducted for the highest placegetters that failed to qualify for the Final. (Consolation subject to sufficient qualifiers being achieved). Qualifiers from Heats shall be automatic acceptors for the Final and Consolation and are subject to normal scratching penalties if withdrawn. A 1% deduction for Equine Welfare will be applied to all prizemoney prior to distribution.

Details Row & Barrier Time Mile rate Sectionals Margin Prize Money Steward comment Starting price
1

2 TARGARYEN NZ

T:

Jack Butler

D:

Brendan Barnes

1

2 TARGARYEN NZ

T:

Jack Butler

D:

Brendan Barnes

Fr2 1-55.472 1-51.945 800m: -
400m: -
- $12,125 PRB 6 SWAB: pre-race blood sample, 1 out 2 back at bell, swabbed $12.00
2

7 CLASSIE WASHINGTON NZ

T:

Daren Garrard

D:

Angus Garrard

2

7 CLASSIE WASHINGTON NZ

T:

Daren Garrard

D:

Angus Garrard

Fr7 1-56.013 1-52.470 800m: -
400m: -
7.3m $3,466 FTC 10: Failed to circle, 1 out 4 back at bell $5.50
3

10 BRIAN CHRISTOPHER NZ

T:

Jack Butler

D:

Leonard Cain

3

10 BRIAN CHRISTOPHER NZ

T:

Jack Butler

D:

Leonard Cain

Sr3 1-56.096 1-52.550 800m: -
400m: -
8.4m $1,733 7: 4th fence at bell $19.00
4

8 TRIPLE FOUR NZ

T:

Shane Graham

D:

Shane Graham

4

8 TRIPLE FOUR NZ

T:

Shane Graham

D:

Shane Graham

Sr1 1-56.113 1-52.567 800m: -
400m: -
8.6m $1,156 PRB: pre-race blood sample $2.25
5

3 BETTOR JIGGLE

T:

Jack Butler

D:

Chloe Butler

5

3 BETTOR JIGGLE

T:

Jack Butler

D:

Chloe Butler

Fr3 1-56.563 1-53.003 800m: -
400m: -
14.6m $770 4 HI CTS RR: 1 out 1 back at bell, hung in, contacted sulky, raced roughly $3.50
6

1 HY VOLTAGE

T:

Graham Dwyer

D:

Pete McMullen

6

1 HY VOLTAGE

T:

Graham Dwyer

D:

Pete McMullen

Fr1 1-56.673 1-53.110 800m: -
400m: -
16.1m $304 GS L 1: gate speed, led, leader at bell $7.50
7

6 JUST JOSHIN

T:

Aileen Smith

D:

Zac Chappenden

7

6 JUST JOSHIN

T:

Aileen Smith

D:

Zac Chappenden

Fr6 1-56.734 1-53.169 800m: -
400m: -
16.9m $304 RAS 8: restrained at start, 1 out 3 back at bell $101.00
8

9 SAILALONG SINBAD

T:

Mark Rees

D:

Narissa McMullen

8

9 SAILALONG SINBAD

T:

Mark Rees

D:

Narissa McMullen

Sr2 1-56.902 1-53.332 800m: -
400m: -
19.2m $304 5: 3rd fence at bell $151.00
9

5 WHATA ROLLER

T:

John McMullen

D:

Taleah McMullen

9

5 WHATA ROLLER

T:

John McMullen

D:

Taleah McMullen

Fr5 1-57.063 1-53.488 800m: -
400m: -
21.3m $304 RAS 9 C: restrained at start, 5th fence at bell, checked $51.00
10

4 JACCKA WALLY NZ

T:

Ben Battle

D:

Nathan Dawson

10

4 JACCKA WALLY NZ

T:

Ben Battle

D:

Nathan Dawson

Fr4 2-01.269 1-57.565 800m: -
400m: -
77.7m $304 GS WFS OL 2 GG RU VXAR SPRR: gate speed, Worked Forward from the Start, Outside leader, death seat at bell, gave ground over concluding stages, Raced Ungenerously, vet's examination after race, Slow Post-Race Recovery $126.00

Prize Money $6,948: $4,292 / $1,228 / $614

Time: 1-58.70 Last 400m: 27.8

PACERS, PBD/L6$, MS
NDC. NMC. NR Penalty event for horses that do not have a Band assessment. A 1% deduction for Equine Welfare will be applied to all prizemoney prior to distribution.

Details Row & Barrier Time Mile rate Sectionals Margin Prize Money Steward comment Starting price
1

4 MONGOLIAN CONQUEROR NZ

T:

Dannielle Veivers

D:

Dannielle Veivers

1

4 MONGOLIAN CONQUEROR NZ

T:

Dannielle Veivers

D:

Dannielle Veivers

Fr4 1-58.717 1-55.091 800m: -
400m: -
- $4,292 GS WFS L 1 SWAB: gate speed, Worked Forward from the Start, led, leader at bell, swabbed $9.00
2

7 CALA JANE

T:

Bernie Hewitt

D:

Bernie Hewitt

2

7 CALA JANE

T:

Bernie Hewitt

D:

Bernie Hewitt

Fr6 1-58.743 1-55.116 800m: -
400m: -
0.3m $1,228 4: 1 out 1 back at bell $4.20
3

10 TEAGAN BANNER NZ

T:

Darrel Graham

D:

Darrel Graham

3

10 TEAGAN BANNER NZ

T:

Darrel Graham

D:

Darrel Graham

Sr2 1-58.771 1-55.143 800m: -
400m: -
0.7m $614 6 PRB: 1 out 2 back at bell, pre-race blood sample $4.80
4

2 BOTTLE ROCK NZ

T:

Narissa McMullen

D:

Matt Elkins

4

2 BOTTLE ROCK NZ

T:

Narissa McMullen

D:

Matt Elkins

Fr2 1-58.794 1-55.166 800m: -
400m: -
1m $396 2: death seat at bell $3.70
5

3 WATCHFUL LADY

T:

Jack Butler

D:

Brendan Barnes

5

3 WATCHFUL LADY

T:

Jack Butler

D:

Brendan Barnes

Fr3 1-58.896 1-55.265 800m: -
400m: -
2.4m $265 GS RP 3: gate speed, restrained to a position, behind leader at bell $7.00
6

8 RYANS GANGSTER

T:

Bernie Hewitt

D:

Gemma Hewitt

6

8 RYANS GANGSTER

T:

Bernie Hewitt

D:

Gemma Hewitt

Sr1 1-58.939 1-55.306 800m: -
400m: -
3m $51 8: 1 out 3 back at bell $6.50
7

5 LUCKY NUTTER

T:

Wayne Graham

D:

Shane Graham

7

5 LUCKY NUTTER

T:

Wayne Graham

D:

Shane Graham

Fr5 1-59.060 1-55.424 800m: -
400m: -
4.6m $51 RAS 10 HU NCR: restrained at start, 1 out 4 back at bell, held up, no clear run $12.00
8

1 MARIANNA BROMAC NZ

T:

Wayne Waltisbuhl

D:

Wayne Waltisbuhl

8

1 MARIANNA BROMAC NZ

T:

Wayne Waltisbuhl

D:

Wayne Waltisbuhl

Fr1 2-02.491 1-58.750 800m: -
400m: -
50.6m $51 5 GG LCRC: 3rd fence at bell, gave ground over concluding stages, last chance to race competitively $151.00

Prize Money $6,128: $3,770 / $1,080 / $541

Time: 1-58.70 Last 400m: 27.1

3YO and older PACERS, PBD/L4$, MS
NDC. NMC. If multiple divisions are achieved each division to be split by Rating. A 1% deduction for Equine Welfare will be applied to all prizemoney prior to distribution.

Details Row & Barrier Time Mile rate Sectionals Margin Prize Money Steward comment Starting price
1

6 BRIDGE COIN

T:

Bernie Hewitt

D:

Bernie Hewitt

1

6 BRIDGE COIN

T:

Bernie Hewitt

D:

Bernie Hewitt

Fr6 1-58.672 1-55.047 800m: -
400m: -
- $3,770 RAS OV 9 SWAB: restrained at start, overraced, 5th fence at bell, swabbed $11.00
2

8 MAGICOL IDEAL NZ

T:

John Stariha

D:

Clint Sneddon

2

8 MAGICOL IDEAL NZ

T:

John Stariha

D:

Clint Sneddon

Sr1 1-58.809 1-55.180 800m: -
400m: -
1.8m $1,080 PH 7 HUE: pulled hard, 4th fence at bell, held up early $12.00
3

1 IN CHEVRON WE TRUST NZ

T:

Grant Dixon

D:

Trista Dixon

3

1 IN CHEVRON WE TRUST NZ

T:

Grant Dixon

D:

Trista Dixon

Fr1 1-59.102 1-55.464 800m: -
400m: -
5.8m $541 5: 3rd fence at bell $2.00
4

2 MAJOR MISCHIEF

T:

Donny Smith

D:

Nathan Dawson

4

2 MAJOR MISCHIEF

T:

Donny Smith

D:

Nathan Dawson

Fr2 1-59.131 1-55.492 800m: -
400m: -
6.2m $350 OL 2: Outside leader, death seat at bell $5.00
5

4 DANCINTOTHEBEAT

T:

Wayne Graham

D:

Shane Graham

5

4 DANCINTOTHEBEAT

T:

Wayne Graham

D:

Shane Graham

Fr4 1-59.188 1-55.548 800m: -
400m: -
6.9m $234 GS RP SHI CMP 3: gate speed, restrained to a position, shifted in, contacted marker pegs, behind leader at bell $9.50
6

5 ARTISTIC SAINT

T:

Ryan Veivers

D:

Dannielle Veivers

6

5 ARTISTIC SAINT

T:

Ryan Veivers

D:

Dannielle Veivers

Fr5 1-59.575 1-55.923 800m: -
400m: -
12.1m $51 GS WFS L 1: gate speed, Worked Forward from the Start, led, leader at bell $6.00
7

3 MONTANA EXPRESS

T:

Darrel Graham

D:

Darrel Graham

7

3 MONTANA EXPRESS

T:

Darrel Graham

D:

Darrel Graham

Fr3 2-00.537 1-56.856 800m: -
400m: -
25m $51 4 INC: 1 out 1 back at bell, inconvenienced $34.00
8

7 FAST TRACKER

T:

Grant Dixon

D:

Grant Dixon

8

7 FAST TRACKER

T:

Grant Dixon

D:

Grant Dixon

Fr7 2-01.223 1-57.521 800m: -
400m: -
34.2m $51 HISU HIAS 6 HI B SD1T: hung in score up, hung in after start, 1 out 2 back at bell, hung in, broke, stood down 1 trial $23.00

Prize Money $7,050: $4,292 / $1,228 / $614

PACERS, PBD/L6$, MS
NDC. NMC. NR Penalty event for horses assessed no better than Band 2. Also eligible claimers with a claiming price of $20,000. Also eligible horses balloted from APC19082202. Horses balloted from 02 will be automatically placed into this race. NR Penalty event. A 1% deduction for Equine Welfare will be applied to all prizemoney prior to distribution.

Details Form Handicap This Track This Track Avg Last 1/2 This season Last season Tote UBET Fixed odds
1

ESCALERA NZ

T:

Shane Graham

D:

Shane Graham

Last 5:

1

ESCALERA NZ

T:

Shane Graham

D:

Shane Graham

3 s 4 4 7 FT 5 56.03 4 starts
0 Wins
1 Place
20 starts
3 Wins
5 Place
-
-
2

OBI ONE NZ

T:

Jack Butler

D:

Chloe Butler

Last 5:

2

OBI ONE NZ

T:

Jack Butler

D:

Chloe Butler

4 8 8 4 3 FT 5 56.23 25 starts
2 Wins
11 Place
17 starts
1 Wins
9 Place
-
-
3

WARFARE

T:

Greg Franklin

D:

Nathan Dawson

Last 5:

3

WARFARE

T:

Greg Franklin

D:

Nathan Dawson

5 5 9 1 6 FT 2 - 7 starts
1 Wins
2 Place
24 starts
1 Wins
4 Place
-
-
4

JUMPING JACK JIMMY

T:

Mark Rees

D:

Narissa McMullen

Last 5:

4

JUMPING JACK JIMMY

T:

Mark Rees

D:

Narissa McMullen

4 9 0 1 7 FT 5 56.16 17 starts
1 Wins
3 Place
33 starts
4 Wins
13 Place
-
-
5

MAKE MINE MEMPHIS

T:

Gemma Hewitt

D:

Gemma Hewitt

Last 5:

5

MAKE MINE MEMPHIS

T:

Gemma Hewitt

D:

Gemma Hewitt

4 2 3 2 3 FT 5 55.04 21 starts
0 Wins
13 Place
28 starts
5 Wins
19 Place
-
-
6

ROCK BOTTOM NZ

T:

Shane Graham

D:

Adam Sanderson

Last 5:

6

ROCK BOTTOM NZ

T:

Shane Graham

D:

Adam Sanderson

6 1 1 4 5 FT 5 55.25 23 starts
5 Wins
15 Place
14 starts
1 Wins
8 Place
-
-
7

SOHO SINATRA

T:

Donny Smith

D:

Leonard Cain

Last 5:

7

SOHO SINATRA

T:

Donny Smith

D:

Leonard Cain

1 9 5 s 4 FT 5 56.38 12 starts
5 Wins
5 Place
23 starts
2 Wins
8 Place
-
-

Prize Money $6,230: $3,770 / $1,080 / $541

3YO and older PACERS, PBD/L4$, MS
NDC. NMC. If multiple divisions are achieved each division to be split by Rating. A 1% deduction for Equine Welfare will be applied to all prizemoney prior to distribution.

Details Form Handicap This Track This Track Avg Last 1/2 This season Last season Tote UBET Fixed odds
1

ROLLED IN GOLD

T:

Graham Dwyer

D:

Pete McMullen

Last 5:

1

ROLLED IN GOLD

T:

Graham Dwyer

D:

Pete McMullen

6 8 8 s 0 FT 5 57.32 11 starts
0 Wins
4 Place
0 starts
0 Wins
0 Place
-
2

BULLDOG BRAWLER

T:

John McMullen

D:

Taleah McMullen

Last 5:

2

BULLDOG BRAWLER

T:

John McMullen

D:

Taleah McMullen

6 9 s 6 5 FT 5 58.84 20 starts
2 Wins
10 Place
22 starts
3 Wins
9 Place
-
3

JAY TEE TYRON NZ

T:

John Stariha

D:

Clint Sneddon

Last 5:

3

JAY TEE TYRON NZ

T:

John Stariha

D:

Clint Sneddon

8 4 5 5 9 FT 5 56.75 22 starts
1 Wins
3 Place
36 starts
1 Wins
7 Place
-
4

HES PERFECTLY IDEAL NZ

T:

Narissa McMullen

D:

Narissa McMullen

Last 5:

4

HES PERFECTLY IDEAL NZ

T:

Narissa McMullen

D:

Narissa McMullen

4 3 4 7 3 FT 3 - 15 starts
0 Wins
6 Place
18 starts
2 Wins
4 Place
-
5

GOLDEN LACE NZ

T:

Darrel Graham

D:

Darrel Graham

Last 5:

5

GOLDEN LACE NZ

T:

Darrel Graham

D:

Darrel Graham

2 2 8 6 0 FT 5 57.75 10 starts
0 Wins
4 Place
15 starts
3 Wins
3 Place
-
6

SHESA POCKETROCKET

T:

Richard Hutchinson

D:

Leonard Cain

Last 5:

6

SHESA POCKETROCKET

T:

Richard Hutchinson

D:

Leonard Cain

2 2 1 3 3 FT 4 - 20 starts
2 Wins
8 Place
15 starts
1 Wins
3 Place
-
7

GABBYS IDEAL

T:

Dan Russell

D:

Matt Elkins

Last 5:

7

GABBYS IDEAL

T:

Dan Russell

D:

Matt Elkins

2 s 2 3 1 FT 4 - 12 starts
2 Wins
7 Place
27 starts
2 Wins
7 Place
-