Heat: Heat 1
Race Name: OPEN
Distance: 1050
Time: 30/07/2021 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Frazzled |
Marcus Wilson |
|
2 |
Royal Witness |
Toby Edmonds |
|
3 |
Ruuca |
Toby Edmonds |
|
4 |
Reus |
Michael Costa |
|
5 |
The Knight |
Jeff Dunn |
|
6 |
Sukwhinder |
Michael Costa |
|
Heat: Heat 2
Race Name: OPEN
Distance: 1050
Time: 30/07/2021 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
While We Can |
Chelsea Jokic |
|
2 |
Supergiant |
Michael Costa |
|
3 |
Southern Rock |
Matthew Dunn |
|
4 |
So You're Magic |
Marcus Wilson |
|
5 |
Great Keppell |
Toby Edmonds |
|
6 |
Acumen |
Michael Costa |
|
Heat: Heat 3
Race Name: CLASS 2
Distance: 1050
Time: 30/07/2021 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
She Can Sing |
Michael Costa |
|
2 |
The Ritz |
Michael Costa |
|
3 |
Boomi's Buddy |
Bob Mahon |
|
4 |
Jumeirah Triangle |
James Hepworth |
|
Heat: Heat 4
Race Name: CLASS 2
Distance: 1050
Time: 30/07/2021 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Zamosa |
Mitchell Fry |
|
2 |
Miss Cabaret |
Michael Costa |
|
3 |
Sir Rocket |
Michael Costa |
|
4 |
Our Boy Trav |
Jan Pritchard |
|
5 |
Ourconi |
Toby Edmonds |
|
Heat: Heat 5
Race Name: 3YO MAIDEN
Distance: 1050
Time: 30/07/2021 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Bagger Prince |
Ben Robinson |
|
2 |
Clocks Ticking |
Bruce Hill |
|
3 |
Impeacher |
Kacy Fogden |
|
4 |
Burlesy |
Toby Edmonds |
|
5 |
Burning Bell |
Toby Edmonds |
|
6 |
Blackjack Boom |
Toby Edmonds |
|
Heat: Heat 6
Race Name: 3YO MAIDEN
Distance: 1050
Time: 30/07/2021 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Flying Deputy |
Toby Edmonds |
|
2 |
All Too Quick |
Michael Costa |
|
3 |
Kingham |
Kacy Fogden |
|
4 |
Layla's Song |
Harold Norman |
|
5 |
Boho Beauty |
Toby Edmonds |
|
Heat: Heat 7
Race Name: 3YO MAIDEN
Distance: 1050
Time: 30/07/2021 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Redeeming Spirit |
Toby Edmonds |
|
2 |
Sir Bangalow |
Toby Edmonds |
|
3 |
Darkened Destiny |
Bradley Smith |
|
4 |
Star Patrol |
Kacy Fogden |
|
Heat: Heat 8
Race Name: MAIDEN
Distance: 1050
Time: 30/07/2021 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Henry Reef |
Ben Ahrens |
|
2 |
Vancouver River |
Toby Edmonds |
|
3 |
Over The Falls |
Ben Ahrens |
|
4 |
Saravenger |
Kenneth Deacon |
|
5 |
Sienna's Award |
Harold Norman |
|
Heat: Heat 9
Race Name: MAIDEN
Distance: 1050
Time: 30/07/2021 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Jimmy Neutron |
Jeff Dunn |
|
2 |
Five Cherrys |
Ben Ahrens |
|
3 |
Moonlight Eclipse |
Greg Cornish |
|
4 |
Monaco Louie |
Bob Mahon |
|
5 |
The Beat Goes On |
Matthew Dunn |
|
Heat: Heat 10
Race Name: OPEN
Distance: 900
Time: 30/07/2021 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Ice Frost |
Doug Duryea |
|
2 |
Betajet |
Bradley Smith |
|
Heat: Heat 11
Race Name: CLASS 2
Distance: 900
Time: 30/07/2021 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
King Of The Desert |
Ben Ahrens |
|
2 |
Lemon Duchess |
Greg Cornish |
|
3 |
Stormy Rock |
Matthew Dunn |
|
4 |
Zaidin |
Daniel Mortimer |
|
5 |
Maspoeta |
Matthew Dunn |
|
Heat: Heat 12
Race Name: 3YO MAIDEN
Distance: 900
Time: 30/07/2021 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Miss Rinehart |
Bruce Hill |
|
2 |
Okalani |
Chris Waller |
|
3 |
La Fusee |
Bruce Hill |
|
4 |
Kermantic |
Matthew Dunn |
|
Heat: Heat 13
Race Name: MAIDEN
Distance: 900
Time: 30/07/2021 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Squeeze Dis |
Matthew Dunn |
|
2 |
Tremendous |
Jan Pritchard |
|
3 |
Our Opinion |
Trevor Stevens |
|
4 |
Testabello |
Matthew Dunn |
|