Heat: Heat 1
Race Name: CLASS 2
Distance: 1200
Time: 9/11/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Tyrian |
Neil Hocking |
|
2 |
Byron Buoy |
Paul Butterworth |
|
3 |
Zofgold |
Greg Ryan |
|
4 |
Classic Pearl |
Robert Heathcote |
|
5 |
Igor |
Kacy Fogden |
|
6 |
Dominica Rose |
Selina Leef |
|
7 |
Minor Luck |
Neil Hocking |
|
8 |
Helsun |
Dan Markey |
|
Heat: Heat 2
Race Name: MAIDEN
Distance: 1200
Time: 9/11/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Skellig Island |
Kacy Fogden |
|
2 |
Concillium |
Michael Lakey |
|
3 |
Two Smokin Barrels |
Ben Ahrens |
|
4 |
Truthiz |
Stewart Barr |
|
5 |
French Whisper |
Paul Butterworth |
|
6 |
Powerful Hero |
Lawrie Mayfield-Smith |
|
Heat: Heat 3
Race Name: OPEN
Distance: 1050
Time: 9/11/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Sofie's Gold Class |
Debbie Newham |
|
2 |
Le Juge |
Chris Waller |
|
3 |
Sugar Boom |
Tony Gollan |
|
4 |
Mishani Secret |
Les Ross |
|
5 |
Tumbler Ridge |
Steven O'Dea |
|
6 |
River Racer |
Les Ross |
|
7 |
Stuttering |
Robert Heathcote |
|
Heat: Heat 4
Race Name: OPEN
Distance: 1050
Time: 9/11/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Vinco |
Tony Gollan |
|
2 |
Chiaki |
Pat Duff |
|
3 |
Zofonic Dancer |
Robert Heathcote |
|
4 |
Ligulate |
Cody Morgan |
|
5 |
Thrum |
Chris Waller |
|
6 |
Mishani Blossom |
Les Ross |
|
7 |
Mishani Hustler |
Les Ross |
|
Heat: Heat 5
Race Name: CLASS 2
Distance: 1050
Time: 9/11/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Prinny's Success |
Robert Heathcote |
|
2 |
King Of The Desert |
Ben Ahrens |
|
3 |
Ready To Party |
Matthew Dunn |
|
4 |
Mishani Romance |
Les Ross |
|
5 |
Mistress Of Doom |
Peter Hulbert |
|
Heat: Heat 6
Race Name: CLASS 2
Distance: 1050
Time: 9/11/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Exceedingly Mehga |
Pat Duff |
|
2 |
Stuck With You |
Matthew Dunn |
|
3 |
Clang Again |
Neil Hocking |
|
4 |
Lotsa Spirit |
Steven O'Dea |
|
5 |
Dee Day Diva |
Robert Heathcote |
|
Heat: Heat 7
Race Name: 2YO OPEN
Distance: 1050
Time: 9/11/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Raw Gold |
Sabbir Alam |
|
2 |
Midnight Kisses |
Kacy Fogden |
|
3 |
Subterranean |
Matthew Dunn |
|
Heat: Heat 8
Race Name: 3YO OPEN
Distance: 1050
Time: 9/11/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Secret Archer |
Mark Palmer |
|
2 |
Patty's Fortune |
Les Ross |
|
3 |
Criminal Defence |
Peter Hulbert |
|
4 |
Tramonto |
Kacy Fogden |
|
5 |
Mishani Machine |
Les Ross |
|
6 |
Hancora Field |
Les Ross |
|
Heat: Heat 9
Race Name: MAIDEN
Distance: 1050
Time: 9/11/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Sea Palling |
Barry Lockwood |
|
2 |
Irrupt |
Kacy Fogden |
|
3 |
Bay Not Grey |
Pat Duff |
|
4 |
Sergeant Peppers |
Wayne Stephens |
|
5 |
Mishani Patriot |
Les Ross |
|
6 |
Diana Rocks |
Matthew Dunn |
|
7 |
Plenty Of Zip |
Pat Duff |
|
8 |
Olivialex |
Neil Hocking |
|
Heat: Heat 10
Race Name: MAIDEN
Distance: 1050
Time: 9/11/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Salex Spirit |
Grant Parker |
|
2 |
Timothy |
Stewart Barr |
|
3 |
Collateral Joy |
Brian Wakefield |
|
4 |
Scottish Prince |
Pat Duff |
|
5 |
Gentle Prince |
Pat Duff |
|
6 |
Strapped |
Ben Ahrens |
|
7 |
Laraina |
Lorraine Erhart |
|
8 |
Te Jina Rose |
Barry Lockwood |
|
Heat: Heat 11
Race Name: MAIDEN
Distance: 1050
Time: 9/11/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Red Rubi |
Steven O'Dea |
|
2 |
Deliberation |
Matthew Dunn |
|
3 |
Velociraptor |
Stewart Barr |
|
4 |
Katina The Cat |
Mark Palmer |
|
5 |
Vahlia |
Kacy Fogden |
|
6 |
Gabeira |
Chris Waller |
|
7 |
Funny Legs |
Pat Duff |
|
Heat: Heat 12
Race Name: 2YO OPEN
Distance: 650
Time: 9/11/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Mishani Dreamer |
Les Ross |
|
2 |
Statutes |
Les Ross |
|
3 |
Winter Violet |
Kacy Fogden |
|
4 |
Street Cause |
Les Ross |
|
5 |
Miss Piper |
Chris Munce |
|
6 |
Avolonte |
Stuart Kendrick |
|
Heat: Heat 13
Race Name: 2YO OPEN
Distance: 650
Time: 9/11/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Entanglement |
Kacy Fogden |
|
2 |
Majestics Request |
Chris Munce |
|
3 |
Apple Tart |
Stuart Kendrick |
|
4 |
Merseyside |
Steven O'Dea |
|
5 |
Spectacularly |
Kacy Fogden |
|
6 |
Mishani Diva |
Les Ross |
|
7 |
Churchill Miss |
Les Ross |
|
8 |
Lady Love Bug |
Tony Gollan |
|