Heat: Heat 1
Race Name: OPEN
Distance: 1000
Time: 7/10/2019 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
First Crush |
Chris Munce |
|
2 |
Stella Victoria |
Robert Heathcote |
|
3 |
Brocson |
Michael Lakey |
|
4 |
Flinders Dragon |
Danny Bougoure |
|
5 |
Fabulonh |
Robert Heathcote |
|
6 |
Star Silk |
Chris Anderson |
|
7 |
Fiery Heights |
Barry Lockwood |
|
Heat: Heat 2
Race Name: OPEN
Distance: 1000
Time: 7/10/2019 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Bryneich |
Chris Anderson |
|
2 |
Skytrek |
Barry Lockwood |
|
3 |
Coldstone |
Tony Gollan |
|
4 |
Crafty Spirit |
Danny Bougoure |
|
5 |
Cool Chap |
Robert Heathcote |
|
6 |
Crystal Amor |
Robert Heathcote |
|
Heat: Heat 3
Race Name: OPEN
Distance: 1000
Time: 7/10/2019 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
No Annamossity |
Robert Heathcote |
|
2 |
Hearts Lifted |
Michael Costa |
|
3 |
Zourkhan |
Chris Waller |
|
4 |
Shogun Sun |
Kelly Schweida |
|
5 |
Life On the Wire |
Robert Heathcote |
|
6 |
Lucky Jackson |
Chris Munce |
|
Heat: Heat 4
Race Name: Class 2
Distance: 1000
Time: 7/10/2019 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Techno Savvy |
Debbie Newham |
|
2 |
Charway |
Steven O'Dea |
|
3 |
Hot Sock |
Robert Heathcote |
|
4 |
One for Betty |
Matthew Dunn |
|
5 |
Shalwa |
Tony Gollan |
|
6 |
China Plate |
Michael Costa |
|
Heat: Heat 5
Race Name: Class 2
Distance: 1000
Time: 7/10/2019 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Starbuster |
Robert Heathcote |
|
2 |
Willo Titto |
Michael Costa |
|
3 |
A Man To Match |
Tony Gollan |
|
4 |
Daunting Duchess |
Bryan Dais |
|
5 |
Too Hot to Hold |
Steven O'Dea |
|
6 |
Miss Defiance |
Robert Heathcote |
|
Heat: Heat 6
Race Name: Maiden
Distance: 1000
Time: 7/10/2019 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Rijker |
Peter Hulbert |
|
2 |
Octavian |
Kelly Schweida |
|
3 |
Baronet |
Barry Lockwood |
|
4 |
Succeedandconquer |
Robert Heathcote |
|
5 |
Miss Too Fly |
Tony Gollan |
|
6 |
Bold Angel |
Michael Costa |
|
7 |
Silentus |
Paul Butterworth |
|
8 |
Danetist |
Robert Heathcote |
|
Heat: Heat 7
Race Name: Maiden
Distance: 1000
Time: 7/10/2019 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Too Hard to Miss |
Robert Heathcote |
|
2 |
Alpendurada |
Robert Heathcote |
|
3 |
Happy Bibi |
Kacy Fogden |
|
4 |
La Dame |
Robert Heathcote |
|
5 |
Helsun |
Dan Markey |
|
6 |
Hostile Star |
Chris Munce |
|
7 |
Highland Skipper |
Kelly Schweida |
|
Heat: Heat 8
Race Name: Maiden
Distance: 1000
Time: 7/10/2019 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Sir Pellias |
Tim Hurley |
|
2 |
Jump Start |
Robert Heathcote |
|
3 |
Callhimwatuwant |
Patrick Busuttin |
|
4 |
Stylish Saga |
Chris Anderson |
|
5 |
Rebel Rock |
Peter Hulbert |
|
6 |
Mosshiki |
Robert Heathcote |
|
7 |
San Joaquin |
Kacy Fogden |
|
Heat: Heat 9
Race Name: Three-Years-Old
Distance: 1000
Time: 7/10/2019 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Se Rendre |
Chris Anderson |
|
2 |
Hallowed Girl |
Chris Anderson |
|
3 |
Soldati |
Chris Waller |
|
4 |
Mitta Mary |
Barry Lockwood |
|
5 |
Smart Rocky |
Kacy Fogden |
|
6 |
Indian Dreamer |
Toby Edmonds |
|
7 |
Real It In |
Peter Hulbert |
|
8 |
In Great Nic |
Robert Heathcote |
|
Heat: Heat 10
Race Name: Two-Years-Old
Distance: 840
Time: 7/10/2019 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Jellishot |
Robert Heathcote |
|
2 |
Malachini |
Chris Munce |
|
3 |
Triptonic |
Chris Munce |
|
4 |
Apolline |
John Hubbard |
|
5 |
Jeno |
Pat Duff |
|
6 |
Starosa |
Tony Gollan |
|
7 |
Hertzka |
Jason Edwards |
|
8 |
Kiss 'N' Get Ready |
Peter Hulbert |
|
Heat: Heat 11
Race Name: Two-Years-Old
Distance: 840
Time: 7/10/2019 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Gentle Prince |
Pat Duff |
|
2 |
Rothfire |
Robert Heathcote |
|
3 |
Angama |
Tony Gollan |
|
4 |
Miss Barty |
Kelly Schweida |
|
5 |
Bellissimi Amici |
Robert Heathcote |
|
6 |
Harlequin Field |
Matthew Dunn |
|
7 |
Brannigan |
Chris Munce |
|
Heat: Heat 12
Race Name: Three-Years-Old
Distance: 840
Time: 7/10/2019 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
French Ocean |
Paul Butterworth |
|
2 |
Cabalo Escuro |
Desleigh Forster |
|
3 |
Demurral |
Kacy Fogden |
|
4 |
Chico Milagro |
Tony Gollan |
|
5 |
Family Star |
Lindsay Gough |
|
6 |
Miss Magnolia |
Robert Heathcote |
|
Heat: Heat 13
Race Name: OPEN
Distance: 840
Time: 7/10/2019 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Skate to Paris |
Chris Munce |
|
2 |
Schubert |
Kacy Fogden |
|
3 |
Natch |
Tony Gollan |
|
4 |
Takes Time |
Lindsay Gough |
|
5 |
Perudo |
Tony Gollan |
|
6 |
Outback Barbie |
Tony Gollan |
|
Heat: Heat 14
Race Name: OPEN
Distance: 840
Time: 7/10/2019 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Snitch |
Tony Gollan |
|
2 |
Ceol Na Mara |
Chris Munce |
|
3 |
Vega One |
Tony Gollan |
|
4 |
I'm a Rippa |
Tony Gollan |
|
5 |
Smartypy |
Chris Munce |
|
Heat: Heat 15
Race Name: Class 2
Distance: 840
Time: 7/10/2019 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Le Palmier |
Tony Gollan |
|
2 |
Mufasta |
Barry Baldwin |
|
3 |
Sugar Boom |
Tony Gollan |
|
4 |
Heavenly Journey |
Bruce Brown |
|
5 |
Neptune's Spear |
Chris Munce |
|
6 |
Scathing |
Chris Munce |
|
Heat: Heat 16
Race Name: Class 2
Distance: 840
Time: 7/10/2019 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Heavenly Archer |
Bruce Brown |
|
2 |
Woolsey |
Chris Munce |
|
3 |
Deladies Boy |
Tony Gollan |
|
4 |
Ready To Roam |
Tony Gollan |
|
5 |
Miss Libertas |
Tim Hurley |
|
Heat: Heat 17
Race Name: Maiden
Distance: 840
Time: 7/10/2019 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Missari |
Tony Gollan |
|
2 |
Valet |
Tony Gollan |
|
3 |
Dreamace |
Chris Munce |
|
4 |
Such is Love |
Bryan Dais |
|
5 |
Effort |
Kelly Schweida |
|
6 |
Nalssendori |
Barry Baldwin |
|
7 |
Hopeful Star |
Tina Cotsiopoulos |
|
Heat: Heat 18
Race Name: Maiden
Distance: 840
Time: 7/10/2019 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Princess Mona |
Kathy Stabe |
|
2 |
Validar |
Kelly Schweida |
|
3 |
Ritz And Glitz |
Ian Livingstone |
|
4 |
The Move |
Tony Gollan |
|
5 |
Got No Doubt |
Tony Gollan |
|
6 |
The Power Of One |
Peter Gardner |
|
Heat: Heat 19
Race Name: Maiden
Distance: 840
Time: 7/10/2019 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Hail Manhattan |
Peter Hulbert |
|
2 |
Vinasta |
Tony Gollan |
|
3 |
Jake's Gold |
Kelly Schweida |
|
4 |
Smart Meteor |
Chris Munce |
|
5 |
Jimmy Neutron |
Jeff Dunn |
|
6 |
Star Moment |
Steven O'Dea |
|
7 |
Bravado Miss |
Ian Livingstone |
|
Heat: Heat 20
Race Name: Maiden
Distance: 840
Time: 7/10/2019 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Knight Mariner |
Tony Gollan |
|
2 |
Stuttering |
Robert Heathcote |
|
3 |
Shanahan |
Chris Munce |
|
4 |
Somebody's Girl |
Kelly Schweida |
|
5 |
Le Figaro |
Matthew Dunn |
|