Heat: Heat 1
Race Name: OPEN
Distance: 1000
Time: 5/10/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Spicers Peak |
Kelly Purdy |
|
2 |
Magic Fox |
Kelly Schweida |
|
3 |
Ballistic Boy |
Chris Anderson |
|
4 |
Sugar Boom |
Tony Gollan |
|
5 |
Scathing |
Chris Munce |
|
6 |
Firsthand |
Diane Murphy |
|
7 |
Stuttering |
Robert Heathcote |
|
8 |
One Stryke |
Lauren Abbott |
|
Heat: Heat 2
Race Name: OPEN
Distance: 1000
Time: 5/10/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Mort Doyle |
Lauren Abbott |
|
2 |
Tokoriki Lad |
Tony Gollan |
|
3 |
Awesome Pluck |
Desleigh Forster |
|
4 |
Niedorp |
Tony Gollan |
|
5 |
Cool Chap |
Robert Heathcote |
|
6 |
Stampe |
Chris Munce |
|
7 |
Hembrow |
Michael Costa |
|
Heat: Heat 3
Race Name: CLASS 2
Distance: 1000
Time: 5/10/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Minjee |
Robert Heathcote |
|
2 |
Woodley's Gold |
Brian Wakefield |
|
3 |
Back the Rock |
Danny Bougoure |
|
4 |
Miss Gem |
Michael Costa |
|
5 |
Buckets Of Pride |
Chris Munce |
|
6 |
Glitter Strip |
Tony Gollan |
|
Heat: Heat 4
Race Name: CLASS 2
Distance: 1000
Time: 5/10/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Galvarino |
Chris Munce |
|
2 |
Empire Games |
Chris Anderson |
|
3 |
Buffalo Girl |
Lisa Garrett |
|
4 |
Lope for Joya |
Les Ross |
|
5 |
Degas |
Chris Munce |
|
6 |
Corvo |
Tony Gollan |
|
Heat: Heat 5
Race Name: CLASS 2
Distance: 1000
Time: 5/10/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Penasquito |
Chris Anderson |
|
2 |
Steel Pier |
Tony Gollan |
|
3 |
The Golden Hind |
Steven O'Dea |
|
4 |
Fi Fi No Fuss |
Chris Munce |
|
5 |
Synonyms |
Diane Murphy |
|
6 |
Thatfridayfeeling |
Michael Lakey |
|
Heat: Heat 6
Race Name: MAIDEN
Distance: 1000
Time: 5/10/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Hand On Your Heart |
Ben Ahrens |
|
2 |
The Landing |
Chris Munce |
|
3 |
Better Get Set |
Steven O'Dea |
|
4 |
Seize Her |
Barry Lockwood |
|
5 |
Dame Margot |
Chris Anderson |
|
6 |
Synz |
Pat Duff |
|
7 |
Dream Mix |
Tony Gollan |
|
Heat: Heat 7
Race Name: MAIDEN
Distance: 1000
Time: 5/10/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Super Trouble |
Steven O'Dea |
|
2 |
Kaaydeh |
Chris Anderson |
|
3 |
Thrasher |
Chris Munce |
|
4 |
Jeno |
Pat Duff |
|
5 |
Olympic Class |
Michael Costa |
|
6 |
Ate Hinches |
Kelly Schweida |
|
7 |
Lady Grazier |
Tony Gollan |
|
Heat: Heat 8
Race Name: MAIDEN
Distance: 1000
Time: 5/10/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Solloway |
Kelly Purdy |
|
2 |
One More Field |
Steven O'Dea |
|
3 |
Gala Rain |
Lindsay Gough |
|
4 |
Top Babe |
Bevan Laming |
|
5 |
Melo Melo |
Tony Gollan |
|
6 |
Hudoo Vudoo |
Michael Costa |
|
Heat: Heat 9
Race Name: MAIDEN
Distance: 1000
Time: 5/10/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Enterprise Ekon |
Michael Lakey |
|
2 |
Good Soize |
Tony Gollan |
|
3 |
Perfect Impression |
Chris Anderson |
|
4 |
Dominant King |
Steven O'Dea |
|
5 |
Kaiberry |
Bevan Laming |
|
6 |
Mended |
Jon Walk |
|
Heat: Heat 10
Race Name: 2YO OPEN
Distance: 840
Time: 5/10/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Mishani Enchanted |
Les Ross |
|
2 |
Vienna Empress |
Melissa Taylor |
|
3 |
Everlast |
Chris Munce |
|
4 |
Pretty Prayer |
Kacy Fogden |
|
5 |
Gypsy Isle |
Les Ross |
|
6 |
Saturday Sinner |
Kelly Schweida |
|
7 |
Kalpana |
Kelly Schweida |
|
Heat: Heat 11
Race Name: 2YO OPEN
Distance: 840
Time: 5/10/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Mishani Bandit |
Les Ross |
|
2 |
Astute |
Kelly Schweida |
|
3 |
Mishani Tsunami |
Les Ross |
|
4 |
Below Deck |
Kelly Schweida |
|
5 |
Gemelon Bolt |
Chris Anderson |
|
6 |
Berdini's Girl |
Chris Munce |
|
7 |
Dutton Ranch |
Kacy Fogden |
|
Heat: Heat 12
Race Name: 2YO OPEN
Distance: 840
Time: 5/10/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Mishani Pharoah |
Les Ross |
|
2 |
Collay's Spirit |
Courtney Tyrell |
|
3 |
Rusty Rose |
Kelly Schweida |
|
4 |
Rhapsody Rose |
Chris Munce |
|
5 |
Miss Hipstar |
Kelly Schweida |
|
6 |
Crymenotears |
Robert Heathcote |
|
7 |
Ezekeil |
Kacy Fogden |
|
Heat: Heat 13
Race Name: 3YO OPEN
Distance: 840
Time: 5/10/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Mistress Of Doom |
Peter Hulbert |
|
2 |
Isotope |
Tony Gollan |
|
3 |
Tokyo Twister |
Jason Edwards |
|
4 |
Starosa |
Tony Gollan |
|
5 |
Liza With A Zee |
Tony Gollan |
|
6 |
One Shy Ruby |
Chris Anderson |
|
Heat: Heat 14
Race Name: OPEN
Distance: 840
Time: 5/10/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Ms Catherine |
Tony Gollan |
|
2 |
Macewen |
Tony Gollan |
|
3 |
Really Discreet |
Tony Gollan |
|
4 |
Kathmandu |
Danny Bougoure |
|
5 |
Deep Image |
Robert Heathcote |
|
6 |
Magstock |
Kelly Schweida |
|
7 |
Get Stuck In |
Tony Gollan |
|
Heat: Heat 15
Race Name: CLASS 2
Distance: 840
Time: 5/10/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Lytafyre |
Peter Hulbert |
|
2 |
Step Aside |
Robert Heathcote |
|
3 |
Adelase |
Barry Baldwin |
|
4 |
Cook It Charlie |
Diane Murphy |
|
5 |
Mary Jane |
Robert Heathcote |
|
6 |
Dusty Tycoon |
Robert Heathcote |
|
Heat: Heat 16
Race Name: MAIDEN
Distance: 840
Time: 5/10/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Red Zorro |
Bruce Hill |
|
2 |
Hairdo |
Chris Munce |
|
3 |
Rubin |
Tony Gollan |
|
4 |
Informer |
Kelly Schweida |
|
5 |
Peony Rose |
Ben Ahrens |
|
6 |
Mamma Media |
Robert Heathcote |
|
7 |
Marici |
Chris Anderson |
|
Heat: Heat 17
Race Name: MAIDEN
Distance: 840
Time: 5/10/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Strapped |
Ben Ahrens |
|
2 |
Shooting Roses |
Chris Munce |
|
3 |
Zeestar |
Danny Bougoure |
|
4 |
My Belladonna |
Peter Hulbert |
|
5 |
Victoria Park |
Tony Gollan |
|
6 |
Agent Ninety Nine |
Tony Gollan |
|
7 |
Silver Bo |
Chris Anderson |
|
Heat: Heat 18
Race Name: MAIDEN
Distance: 840
Time: 5/10/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Rapid Ascent |
Paul Butterworth |
|
2 |
Tan Dinh |
Chris Munce |
|
3 |
Brandwood |
Tony Gollan |
|
4 |
Sythaero |
Chris Munce |
|
5 |
Built For Speed |
Kelly Schweida |
|
6 |
Stormtrooper |
Brett Sturgess |
|
7 |
Kaliya |
Robert Heathcote |
|
Heat: Heat 19
Race Name: MAIDEN
Distance: 840
Time: 5/10/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Microwave Jenny |
Tony Gollan |
|
2 |
Ukuthula |
Kelly Schweida |
|
3 |
Brannigan |
Chris Munce |
|
4 |
Decade |
Steven O'Dea |
|
5 |
Promise Bay |
Robert Heathcote |
|
6 |
Learning Curve |
Chris Anderson |
|