Heat: Heat 1
Race Name: OPEN
Distance: 1000
Time: 30/11/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Malahide |
Michael Costa |
|
2 |
Roman Aureus |
Brian Wakefield |
|
3 |
Al Jood |
Chris Munce |
|
4 |
Mishani Secret |
Les Ross |
|
5 |
Krone |
Tony Gollan |
|
6 |
Perfect Witness |
Tony Gollan |
|
7 |
La Maestra |
Beau Gorman |
|
Heat: Heat 2
Race Name: OPEN
Distance: 1000
Time: 30/11/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Senrima Tide |
John Meagher |
|
2 |
Say Haya |
Tony Gollan |
|
3 |
Arthur In Charge |
Chris Munce |
|
4 |
Tarbert |
Lindsay Gough |
|
5 |
Certain Doubt |
Jon Walk |
|
6 |
Ashman |
Matthew Dunn |
|
Heat: Heat 3
Race Name: OPEN
Distance: 1000
Time: 30/11/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Persuader |
Tony Gollan |
|
2 |
Jardin Rouge |
Brian Wakefield |
|
3 |
Zofonic Dancer |
Robert Heathcote |
|
4 |
Scathing |
Chris Munce |
|
5 |
Marmaris |
Matthew Dunn |
|
6 |
Ready Set Boom |
Paul Butterworth |
|
Heat: Heat 4
Race Name: CLASS 2
Distance: 1000
Time: 30/11/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Unimpeded |
Matthew Dunn |
|
2 |
Sizzlepel |
Bryan Guy |
|
3 |
Fa Fa |
Robert Heathcote |
|
4 |
Youngblood |
Tony Gollan |
|
5 |
Let's Conquer |
Robert Heathcote |
|
6 |
Kusama |
Brian J Smith |
|
Heat: Heat 5
Race Name: CLASS 2
Distance: 1000
Time: 30/11/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Blitzen Pasture |
Robert Heathcote |
|
2 |
Genuine Al |
Paul Duncan |
|
3 |
The Golden Bear |
Chris Munce |
|
4 |
Arcalette |
Brian J Smith |
|
5 |
Reflective |
Neil Hocking |
|
6 |
Spirit Rich |
Robert Heathcote |
|
Heat: Heat 6
Race Name: CLASS 2
Distance: 1000
Time: 30/11/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Mystery Trick |
Peter Hulbert |
|
2 |
Bellissimi Amici |
Robert Heathcote |
|
3 |
Boom Spender |
Desleigh Forster |
|
4 |
Flensburg |
Tony Gollan |
|
5 |
Casa Tranquila |
Michael Costa |
|
Heat: Heat 7
Race Name: MAIDEN
Distance: 1000
Time: 30/11/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Leo The Lion |
Tina Cotsiopoulos |
|
2 |
Vital Source |
Chris Munce |
|
3 |
Daunting Adventure |
Des Trindall |
|
4 |
Marla Jane |
Barry Baldwin |
|
5 |
Gaelic Puzzle |
Robert Heathcote |
|
6 |
Rich Devil |
Michael Costa |
|
7 |
Harlequin Field |
Matthew Dunn |
|
Heat: Heat 8
Race Name: MAIDEN
Distance: 1000
Time: 30/11/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Kingston's Here |
Steven O'Dea |
|
2 |
Evita La Vie |
John Meagher |
|
3 |
You Dreamt What |
John Zielke |
|
4 |
Savviness |
Paul Duncan |
|
5 |
Hogan's Dare |
Matthew Dunn |
|
6 |
Rakkaus |
Tony Gollan |
|
Heat: Heat 9
Race Name: MAIDEN
Distance: 1000
Time: 30/11/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Shadyvale Serenade |
Paul Butterworth |
|
2 |
Redenzo Gal |
John Zielke |
|
3 |
Cartiair |
Chris Munce |
|
4 |
Triangulum |
Robert Heathcote |
|
5 |
Olivialex |
Neil Hocking |
|
6 |
High Handed |
Steven O'Dea |
|
Heat: Heat 10
Race Name: 3YO OPEN
Distance: 1000
Time: 30/11/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Smart 'N' Sexy |
Toby Edmonds |
|
2 |
Amore Primus |
Jason Edwards |
|
3 |
Mishani Miss |
Les Ross |
|
4 |
Mishani Fraudster |
Les Ross |
|
5 |
Laraina |
Lorraine Erhart |
|
6 |
Scottish Prince |
Pat Duff |
|
Heat: Heat 11
Race Name: 2YO OPEN
Distance: 1000
Time: 30/11/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Golden Eighty |
Bryan Guy |
|
2 |
Ain't She Lovely |
John Zielke |
|
3 |
Shajaea |
John Symons |
|
4 |
Alpine Edge |
Toby Edmonds |
|
5 |
Dynamic Jewel |
John Zielke |
|
6 |
Bad Education |
John Meagher |
|
7 |
Constant Cause |
John Zielke |
|
Heat: Heat 12
Race Name: 2YO OPEN
Distance: 840
Time: 30/11/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Win Burn |
Stuart Kendrick |
|
2 |
Tenacity Jane |
John Zielke |
|
3 |
Bee Tee Ah |
Kelly Schweida |
|
4 |
Zeebling |
Robert Heathcote |
|
5 |
Rubiquitous |
Chris Anderson |
|
6 |
Majestics Request |
Chris Munce |
|
Heat: Heat 13
Race Name: 2YO OPEN
Distance: 840
Time: 30/11/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Archdeacon |
Robert Heathcote |
|
2 |
Lolanka |
Tony Gollan |
|
3 |
Extremist |
Robert Heathcote |
|
4 |
Buddha |
Chris Munce |
|
5 |
Thunder Moon |
Edward O'Rourke |
|
6 |
Alsanta |
Kelly Schweida |
|
Heat: Heat 14
Race Name: 2YO OPEN
Distance: 840
Time: 30/11/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
It's All Talk |
Steven O'Dea |
|
2 |
Argyle Pink |
Tony Gollan |
|
3 |
Sergeant Silva |
Robert Heathcote |
|
4 |
Mister Larrabee |
Stuart Kendrick |
|
5 |
Endinaye |
Kelly Schweida |
|
Heat: Heat 15
Race Name: 3YO OPEN
Distance: 840
Time: 30/11/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Nicci's Spirit |
Tony Gollan |
|
2 |
Kinkuna |
Andrew Sawden |
|
3 |
Acrobatic |
Kelly Schweida |
|
4 |
Sweet Rhapsody |
Les Ross |
|
5 |
Shooting For Gold |
Steven O'Dea |
|
6 |
Kavak |
Chris Munce |
|
7 |
Queen Kay |
Edward O'Rourke |
|
8 |
Mishani Conman |
Les Ross |
|
Heat: Heat 16
Race Name: OPEN
Distance: 840
Time: 30/11/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Hekansplit |
Les Ross |
|
2 |
Smartedge |
Tony Gollan |
|
3 |
Dio D'oro |
Matthew Dunn |
|
4 |
Slow Hands |
Kelly Schweida |
|
5 |
The Odyssey |
Kelly Schweida |
|
6 |
Neurotic |
Edward O'Rourke |
|
7 |
Dixon Street |
Tony Gollan |
|
Heat: Heat 17
Race Name: CLASS 2
Distance: 840
Time: 30/11/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Daytona Danica |
Robert Heathcote |
|
2 |
Firebox |
Chris Anderson |
|
3 |
Instabeats |
Des Trindall |
|
4 |
Uno Amor |
Brian Wakefield |
|
5 |
See Miracles |
Chris Anderson |
|
6 |
Grand Challenge |
Ian Livingstone |
|
7 |
Falvey's Spirit |
Danny Bougoure |
|
Heat: Heat 18
Race Name: MAIDEN
Distance: 840
Time: 30/11/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Kittykittybangbang |
Chris Munce |
|
2 |
Princess Tenko |
Kelly Schweida |
|
3 |
Flight To Bali |
Brian Wakefield |
|
4 |
Ready Made Doll |
Tony Gollan |
|
5 |
More To Adore |
Tony Gollan |
|
6 |
Just Rafferty |
Ronald Heilbronn |
|
Heat: Heat 19
Race Name: MAIDEN
Distance: 840
Time: 30/11/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Missy Em |
Matthew Dunn |
|
2 |
Zou Some Damage |
Tony Gollan |
|
3 |
Canny Skate |
Michael Lakey |
|
4 |
Triptonic |
Chris Munce |
|
5 |
Graceful Rebel |
Tony Gollan |
|
6 |
Wild And Ready |
Kelly Schweida |
|
7 |
Informer |
Kelly Schweida |
|
Heat: Heat 20
Race Name: MAIDEN
Distance: 840
Time: 30/11/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Dowie |
Tony Gollan |
|
2 |
He Knows |
Steven O'Dea |
|
3 |
Never Paid |
Kelly Schweida |
|
4 |
Merry Go Round |
Tony Gollan |
|
5 |
Big Andy |
Kelly Schweida |
|
6 |
Hanmer Springs |
Brian J Smith |
|
Heat: Heat 21
Race Name: MAIDEN
Distance: 840
Time: 30/11/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Metrical |
Les Ross |
|
2 |
Dream Chance |
Jan Aitkenhead |
|
3 |
Pride Of Taormina |
Steven O'Dea |
|
4 |
Tooting |
Tony Gollan |
|
5 |
Auron |
Tony Gollan |
|
6 |
Mimbi Magic |
Kelly Schweida |
|
7 |
If You Can Dream |
Tony Gollan |
|