1. Home
  2. RACING & RESULTS
  3. Racing Calendar

Racing Calendar

TAB Metro Country Trial Featured
Nominations Weights Acceptances Field set Results Abandoned
Date
Location
First race
Status
Track Conditions
Mon 31 Dec
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
Tue 1 Jan
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 2 Jan
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 3 Jan
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 4 Jan
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 5 Jan
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
Sun 6 Jan
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon 7 Jan
First race
TAB
Tue 8 Jan
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 9 Jan
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 10 Jan
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 11 Jan
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
Sat 12 Jan
First race
TAB Metro Featured Weights
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
Sun 13 Jan
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon 14 Jan
First race
TAB
Tue 15 Jan
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 16 Jan
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 17 Jan
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 18 Jan
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 19 Jan
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
Sun 20 Jan
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon 21 Jan
First race
TAB
Tue 22 Jan
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 23 Jan
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 24 Jan
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 25 Jan
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
Sat 26 Jan
First race
TAB Metro Featured Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
Sun 27 Jan
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon 28 Jan
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Tue 29 Jan
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 30 Jan
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 31 Jan
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 1 Feb
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
Sat 2 Feb
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sun 3 Feb
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
31
Emerald First race
Country Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
1
Beaudesert First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
Cairns First race
TAB
2
Doomben First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
3
Townsville First race
TAB Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
4
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
5
Gold Coast First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Ipswich First race
TAB Nominations
Innisfail First race
Country Nominations
Bell First race
Country Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
Bundaberg First race
6
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Capalaba First race
TAB
7
Albion Park First race
TAB
8
Gatton First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
9
Doomben First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
10
Rockhampton First race
TAB Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
11
Dalby First race
TAB Nominations
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
Cairns First race
12
Gold Coast First race
TAB Metro Featured Weights
Ipswich First race
TAB Nominations
Atherton First race
Country Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
Bundaberg First race
13
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Capalaba First race
TAB
14
Albion Park First race
TAB
15
Mackay First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
16
Doomben First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
17
Townsville First race
TAB Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
18
Ipswich First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
19
Eagle Farm First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Gold Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Warwick First race
TAB Nominations
Wondai First race
Country Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
Bundaberg First race
20
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Capalaba First race
TAB
21
Albion Park First race
TAB
22
Cairns First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
23
Doomben First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
24
Ipswich First race
TAB Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
25
Toowoomba First race
TAB Nominations
Rockhampton First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
Cairns First race
26
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Metro Featured Nominations
Gold Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Townsville First race
TAB Nominations
Thangool First race
Country Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
Bundaberg First race
27
Kilcoy First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Capalaba First race
TAB
28
Beaudesert First race
TAB Nominations
Marburg First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
29
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
30
Ipswich First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
31
Rockhampton First race
TAB Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
1
Mackay First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
Cairns First race
2
Eagle Farm First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Gold Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Toowoomba First race
TAB Nominations
Dalby First race
Country Nominations
Bundaberg First race
Country Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
3
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Capalaba First race
TAB