1. Home
  2. Racing & Results
  3. Racing Calendar

Racing Calendar

TAB Metro Country Trial Featured
Nominations Weights Acceptances Field set Results Abandoned
Date
Location
First race
Status
Track Conditions
Mon 28 Jan
First race
TAB Weights
Track Type Turf
Rail Position 2 metres 700-250; True Remainder.
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Tue 29 Jan
First race
Metro Trial Nominations
Track Type Turf
Rating Good 4
Rail Position True. Entire
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 30 Jan
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
Rail Position 6 metres Entire Course.
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 31 Jan
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 1 Feb
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 2 Feb
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sun 3 Feb
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon 4 Feb
First race
TAB
Tue 5 Feb
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 6 Feb
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 7 Feb
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 8 Feb
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 9 Feb
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Featured Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
Sun 10 Feb
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon 11 Feb
First race
TAB
Tue 12 Feb
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 13 Feb
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 14 Feb
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 15 Feb
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 16 Feb
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Featured Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
Sun 17 Feb
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon 18 Feb
First race
TAB
Tue 19 Feb
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 20 Feb
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 21 Feb
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 22 Feb
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 23 Feb
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
Sun 24 Feb
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon 25 Feb
First race
TAB
Tue 26 Feb
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 27 Feb
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 28 Feb
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 1 Mar
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 2 Mar
First race
TAB Metro Featured Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
Esk
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
Sun 3 Mar
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
28
Beaudesert First race
TAB Weights
Marburg First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
29
Doomben First race
Metro Trial Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
30
Ipswich First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
31
Rockhampton First race
TAB Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
1
Mackay First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
2
Eagle Farm First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Gold Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Toowoomba First race
TAB Nominations
Dalby First race
Country Nominations
Mareeba First race
Country Nominations
Bundaberg First race
Country Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
3
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
4
Albion Park First race
TAB
5
Townsville First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
6
Ipswich First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
7
Rockhampton First race
TAB Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
8
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
9
Doomben First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Gold Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Cairns First race
TAB Nominations
Toowoomba First race
TAB Nominations
Miles First race
Country Featured Nominations
Gladstone First race
Country Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
Bundaberg First race
10
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
11
Albion Park First race
TAB
12
Townsville First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
13
Doomben First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
14
Rockhampton First race
TAB Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
15
Ipswich First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
16
Doomben First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Gold Coast First race
TAB Featured Nominations
Toowoomba First race
TAB Nominations
Innisfail First race
Country Nominations
Home Hill First race
Country Nominations
Emerald First race
Country Nominations
Warwick First race
Country Nominations
Nanango First race
Country Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
Bundaberg First race
17
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
18
Albion Park First race
TAB
19
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
20
Gold Coast First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
21
Townsville First race
TAB Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
22
Ipswich First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
23
Eagle Farm First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Mackay First race
TAB Nominations
Gold Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Toowoomba First race
TAB Nominations
Goondiwindi First race
Country Nominations
Thangool First race
Country Nominations
Roma First race
Country Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
Bundaberg First race
24
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
25
Albion Park First race
TAB
26
Cairns First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
27
Doomben First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
28
Rockhampton First race
TAB Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
1
Ipswich First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
2
Doomben First race
TAB Metro Featured Nominations
Gold Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Toowoomba First race
TAB Nominations
Townsville First race
TAB Nominations
Gladstone First race
Country Nominations
Esk First race
Country Nominations
Chinchilla First race
Country Nominations
Blackall First race
Country Nominations
Mount Isa First race
Country Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
Bundaberg First race
3
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Marburg First race
TAB
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB