1. Home
  2. Racing & Results
  3. Racing Calendar

Racing Calendar

TAB Metro Country Trial Featured
Nominations Weights Acceptances Field set Results Abandoned
Date
Location
First race
Status
Track Conditions
Mon 25 Feb
First race 1:00 PM
TAB Field set
Track Type Turf
Rating Soft 6
Penetrometer 5.5
Rail Position True
Irrigation Nil
Rainfall Nil
First race 6:19 PM
TAB
Tue 26 Feb
First race 12:22 PM
TAB Field set
Track Type Turf
Rating Good 4
Penetrometer 4.7
Rail Position +2m 500m-325m; True Remainder
Irrigation Nil last 24hrs, 16mm last 7 days
Rainfall Nil last 24hrs, 20.2mm last 7 days
First race
Metro Trial Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race 1:52 PM
TAB
First race 6:37 PM
TAB
First race 2:44 PM
TAB
Wed 27 Feb
First race
TAB Metro Acceptances
Track Type Turf
Rating Good 4
Rail Position 10 metres Entire Course.
First race 5:53 PM
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 28 Feb
First race
TAB Weights
Track Type Turf
Rail Position 6 metres Entire Course.
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 1 Mar
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
Rail Position True Entire Course.
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 2 Mar
First race
TAB Metro Featured Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
Rail Position True Entire Course.
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
Esk
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
Sun 3 Mar
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon 4 Mar
First race
Trial
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
Tue 5 Mar
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Metro Trial Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 6 Mar
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 7 Mar
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 8 Mar
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
Rail Position 3 metres Entire Course.
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Trial Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 9 Mar
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Featured Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
Sun 10 Mar
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon 11 Mar
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
Tue 12 Mar
First race
Trial Nominations
Track Type Inner, Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 13 Mar
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 14 Mar
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 15 Mar
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 16 Mar
First race
TAB Metro Featured Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sun 17 Mar
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon 18 Mar
First race
TAB
Tue 19 Mar
First race
Trial Nominations
Track Type Inner, Turf
First race
Trial Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 20 Mar
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 21 Mar
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 22 Mar
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 23 Mar
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Featured Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Featured Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Featured Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
Sun 24 Mar
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon 25 Mar
First race
TAB
Tue 26 Mar
First race
Metro Trial Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 27 Mar
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 28 Mar
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 29 Mar
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Trial Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 30 Mar
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Featured Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
Sun 31 Mar
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
25
Ipswich First race 1:00 PM
TAB Field set
Albion Park First race 6:19 PM
TAB
26
Cairns First race 12:22 PM
TAB Field set
Doomben First race
Metro Trial Nominations
Albion Park First race 1:52 PM
TAB
Townsville First race 6:37 PM
TAB
Ipswich First race 2:44 PM
TAB
27
Doomben First race
TAB Metro Acceptances
Redcliffe First race 5:53 PM
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
28
Rockhampton First race
TAB Weights
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
1
Ipswich First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
2
Doomben First race
TAB Metro Featured Nominations
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Bowen First race
TAB Nominations
Toowoomba First race
TAB Nominations
Gladstone First race
Country Nominations
Esk First race
Country Nominations
Chinchilla First race
Country Nominations
Blackall First race
Country Nominations
Mount Isa First race
Country Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
Bundaberg First race
3
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Marburg First race
TAB
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
4
Beaudesert First race
Trial
Albion Park First race
TAB
5
Mackay First race
TAB Nominations
Deagon First race
Metro Trial Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
6
Doomben First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
7
Rockhampton First race
TAB Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
8
Ipswich First race
TAB Nominations
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Rockhampton First race
Trial Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
9
Eagle Farm First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Dalby First race
TAB Featured Nominations
Gympie First race
Country Nominations
Emerald First race
Country Nominations
Atherton First race
Country Nominations
Charters Towers First race
Country Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
Bundaberg First race
10
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
11
Kilcoy First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
12
Sunshine Coast@Inner Track First race
Trial Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
13
Ipswich First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
14
Beaudesert First race
TAB Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
15
Townsville First race
TAB Nominations
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
16
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB Metro Featured Nominations
Cairns First race
TAB Nominations
Toowoomba First race
TAB Nominations
Rockhampton First race
TAB Nominations
Moranbah First race
Country Nominations
Barcaldine First race
Country Nominations
Charleville First race
Country Nominations
Mount Isa First race
Country Nominations
Bundaberg First race
Country Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
17
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
18
Albion Park First race
TAB
19
Toowoomba Inner Track First race
Trial Nominations
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
Trial Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
20
Doomben First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
21
Mackay First race
TAB Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
22
Toowoomba First race
TAB Nominations
Townsville First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
23
Eagle Farm First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Gatton First race
TAB Featured Nominations
Longreach First race
Country Nominations
Cloncurry First race
Country Nominations
Wandoan First race
Country Featured Nominations
Springsure First race
Country Featured Nominations
Mareeba First race
Country Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
Bundaberg First race
24
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
25
Albion Park First race
TAB
26
Doomben First race
Metro Trial Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
27
Toowoomba First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
28
Rockhampton First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
29
Ipswich First race
TAB Nominations
Rockhampton First race
Trial Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
30
Doomben First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Warwick First race
TAB Nominations
Townsville First race
TAB Nominations
Monto First race
Country Featured Nominations
Emerald First race
Country Nominations
Winton First race
Country Nominations
Roma First race
Country Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
Bundaberg First race
31
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB