1. Home
  2. Racing & Results
  3. Racing Calendar

Racing Calendar

TAB Metro Country Trial Featured
Nominations Weights Acceptances Field set Results Abandoned
Date
Location
First race
Status
Track Conditions
Mon 1 Apr
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Tue 2 Apr
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 3 Apr
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 4 Apr
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 5 Apr
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 6 Apr
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
Sun 7 Apr
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon 8 Apr
First race
TAB
Tue 9 Apr
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 10 Apr
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 11 Apr
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 12 Apr
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 13 Apr
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Featured Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
Sun 14 Apr
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon 15 Apr
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Tue 16 Apr
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 17 Apr
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 18 Apr
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 20 Apr
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
Sun 21 Apr
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon 22 Apr
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
TAB
Tue 23 Apr
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 24 Apr
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 25 Apr
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 26 Apr
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 27 Apr
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
Sun 28 Apr
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon 29 Apr
First race
TAB
Tue 30 Apr
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 1 May
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 2 May
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 3 May
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 4 May
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sun 5 May
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
Albion Park First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
2
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
3
Doomben First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
4
Ipswich First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
5
Mackay First race
TAB Nominations
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
6
Toowoomba First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Cairns First race
TAB Nominations
Maxwelton First race
Country Nominations
Longreach First race
Country Nominations
Gympie First race
Country Nominations
Goondiwindi First race
Country Nominations
Bowen First race
Country Nominations
Thangool First race
Country Nominations
Mount Isa First race
Country Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
Bundaberg First race
7
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
8
Albion Park First race
TAB
9
Townsville First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
10
Ipswich First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
11
Gatton First race
TAB Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
12
Rockhampton First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
13
Eagle Farm First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Kilcoy First race
TAB Nominations
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Toowoomba First race
TAB Nominations
Rockhampton First race
TAB Nominations
Julia Creek First race
Country Featured Nominations
Home Hill First race
Country Nominations
Atherton First race
Country Nominations
Chinchilla First race
Country Nominations
Blackall First race
Country Nominations
Noorama First race
Country Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
Bundaberg First race
14
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
15
Marburg First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
16
Mackay First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
17
Ipswich First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
18
Townsville First race
TAB Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
19
20
Doomben First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Barcaldine First race
Country Nominations
Gladstone First race
Country Nominations
Flinton First race
Country Nominations
Emerald First race
Country Nominations
Einasleigh First race
Country Nominations
Boulia First race
Country Nominations
Roma First race
Country Nominations
Nanango First race
Country Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
Bundaberg First race
21
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Marburg First race
TAB
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
22
Toowoomba First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Augathella First race
Country Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
23
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
24
Ipswich First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
25
Beaudesert First race
TAB Nominations
Cunnamulla First race
Country Nominations
Wondai First race
Country Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
26
Rockhampton First race
TAB Nominations
Tower Hill First race
Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
27
Eagle Farm First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Mackay First race
TAB Nominations
Dalby First race
TAB Nominations
Longreach First race
Country Nominations
Innisfail First race
Country Nominations
Yeppoon First race
Country Nominations
Tower Hill First race
Nominations
Mount Isa First race
Country Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
Bundaberg First race
28
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
29
Albion Park First race
TAB
30
Townsville First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
1
Eagle Farm First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
2
Kilcoy First race
TAB Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
3
Gatton First race
TAB Nominations
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Mount Garnet First race
Country Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
4
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Ipswich First race
TAB Nominations
Toowoomba First race
TAB Nominations
Rockhampton First race
TAB Nominations
Barcaldine First race
Country Nominations
Mount Garnet First race
Country Nominations
Gregory Downs First race
Country Nominations
Quilpie First race
Country Nominations
Bundaberg First race
Country Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
5
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB