1. Home
  2. Racing & Results
  3. Racing Calendar

Racing Calendar

TAB Metro Country Trial Featured
Nominations Weights Acceptances Field set Results Abandoned
Date
Location
First race
Status
Track Conditions
Mon 29 Apr
First race
TAB
Tue 30 Apr
First race 1:32 PM
TAB Acceptances
Track Type Turf
Rating Good 4
Rail Position 3 metres 1000-W/Post; True Remainder of Course.
Irrigation 6mm last 24hrs, 30mm last 7 days
Rainfall 2mm last 24hrs, 2mm last 7 days
First race
Metro Trial Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Trial Nominations
Track Type Turf
Rating Soft 5
Rail Position True Entire
Irrigation Nil
Rainfall Nil last 24hrs, 38.5mm last 7 days.
First race 2:32 PM
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 1 May
First race
TAB Metro Acceptances
Track Type Turf
Rail Position +10m Entire Course
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 2 May
First race
TAB Weights
Track Type Turf
Rail Position True Entire Course.
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 3 May
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 4 May
First race
TAB Metro Featured Nominations
Track Type Turf
Rating Soft 6
Rail Position True Entire
Irrigation Nil last 24hrs, 4mm last 7 days
Rainfall 2mm last 24hrs, 60mm last 7 days.
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Featured Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Featured Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Featured Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Featured Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Featured Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sun 5 May
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon 6 May
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Tue 7 May
First race
Trial Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 8 May
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 9 May
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 10 May
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 11 May
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Featured Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Featured Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Featured Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Featured Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
Sun 12 May
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon 13 May
First race
TAB
Tue 14 May
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 15 May
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 16 May
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 17 May
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 18 May
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Featured Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Featured Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
Sun 19 May
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon 20 May
First race
TAB
Tue 21 May
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 22 May
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 23 May
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 24 May
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 25 May
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Featured Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Featured Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
Sun 26 May
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon 27 May
First race
TAB
Tue 28 May
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 29 May
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 30 May
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 31 May
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 1 Jun
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Featured Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
Country Featured Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Featured Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Featured Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
Sun 2 Jun
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
29
Albion Park First race
TAB
30
Townsville First race 1:32 PM
TAB Acceptances
Deagon First race
Metro Trial Nominations
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
Trial Nominations
Albion Park First race 2:32 PM
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
1
Eagle Farm First race
TAB Metro Acceptances
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
2
Kilcoy First race
TAB Weights
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
3
Gatton First race
TAB Nominations
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Mount Garnet First race
Country Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
4
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB Metro Featured Nominations
Ipswich First race
TAB Nominations
Toowoomba First race
TAB Nominations
Rockhampton First race
TAB Nominations
Barcaldine First race
Country Featured Nominations
Mount Garnet First race
Country Featured Nominations
Gregory Downs First race
Country Featured Nominations
Quilpie First race
Country Featured Nominations
Bundaberg First race
Country Featured Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
5
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Yeppoon First race
Country Nominations
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
6
Ipswich First race
TAB Nominations
Marburg First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
7
Yeppoon First race
Trial Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
8
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
9
Townsville First race
TAB Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
10
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Oakley First race
Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
11
Doomben First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Toowoomba First race
TAB Nominations
Rockhampton First race
TAB Nominations
Longreach First race
Country Featured Nominations
Gordonvale First race
Country Featured Nominations
Burrandowan First race
Country Nominations
Warwick First race
Country Featured Nominations
Oakley First race
Nominations
Mount Isa First race
Country Featured Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
Bundaberg First race
12
Ipswich First race
TAB Nominations
Charters Towers First race
Country Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
13
Albion Park First race
TAB
14
Mackay First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Capalaba First race
TAB
15
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
16
Cairns First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
17
Ipswich First race
TAB Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
18
Doomben First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Toowoomba First race
TAB Nominations
Beaudesert First race
TAB Nominations
Jandowae First race
Country Nominations
Hughenden First race
Country Nominations
Home Hill First race
Country Featured Nominations
Emerald First race
Country Nominations
Charleville First race
Country Featured Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Bundaberg First race
19
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
20
Albion Park First race
TAB
21
Rockhampton First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
22
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
23
Townsville First race
TAB Nominations
Marburg First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
24
Ipswich First race
TAB Nominations
Cunnamulla First race
Country Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
25
Eagle Farm First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Mackay First race
TAB Nominations
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Toowoomba First race
TAB Nominations
Innisfail First race
Country Nominations
Aramac First race
Country Nominations
Thangool First race
Country Featured Nominations
Nanango First race
Country Featured Nominations
Mount Isa First race
Country Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
Bundaberg First race
26
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
27
Albion Park First race
TAB
28
Rockhampton First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
29
Ipswich First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
30
Townsville First race
TAB Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
31
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
1
Doomben First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Gatton First race
TAB Nominations
Goondiwindi First race
Country Featured Nominations
Gladstone First race
Country Nominations
Cloncurry First race
Country Featured Nominations
Bowen First race
Country Featured Nominations
Tambo First race
Country Nominations
Mareeba First race
Country Featured Nominations
Albion Park First race