1. Home
  2. Racing & Results
  3. Racing Calendar

Racing Calendar

TAB Metro Country Trial Featured
Nominations Weights Acceptances Field set Results Abandoned
Date
Location
First race
Status
Track Conditions
Today
Mon 27 May
First race 11:44 AM
TAB
First race 6:44 PM
TAB
Tue 28 May
First race 12:42 PM
TAB Field set
Track Type Turf
Rating Good 4
Rail Position 5 metres Entire Course.
Irrigation Nil last 24hrs, 32mm last 7 days
Rainfall Nil last 24hrs, 0.5mm last 7 days
First race
Metro Trial Nominations
Track Type Turf
Rating Good 4
Rail Position True
First race
Trial Nominations
Track Type Turf
Rating Soft 6
Rail Position True Entire
Irrigation Nil
Rainfall Nil last 24hrs, 45mm last 7 days.
First race 1:42 PM
TAB Field set
First race 7:11 PM
TAB
First race 3:47 PM
TAB
Wed 29 May
First race 2:18 PM
TAB Metro Acceptances
Track Type Turf
Rating Soft 5
Rail Position +10m Entire Course
Irrigation Nil last 24hrs, 8mm last 7 days
Rainfall Nil
First race 5:26 PM
TAB Field set
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 30 May
First race
TAB Weights
Track Type Turf
Rating Good 4
Rail Position +6m 1000-W/Post; +3m Remainder.
Irrigation 6mm last 24 hrs, 26mm last 7 days
Rainfall 7.5mm last 24hrs, 8mm last 7 days
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 31 May
First race
TAB Featured Nominations
Track Type Turf
Rail Position 7 metres Entire Course. 18+ Event
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 1 Jun
First race
TAB Metro Featured Acceptances
Track Type Turf
Rating Good 4
Rail Position 4.5m Entire Course.
Irrigation 7ml Last 7 Days. Nil last 24hrs.
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
Rating Soft 6
Rail Position 9m 1400-W/Post; 5m Remainder.
Irrigation Nil
Rainfall Nil last 24hrs, 45mm last 7days
First race
TAB Featured Nominations
Track Type Turf
Rail Position True Entire Course.
First race
Country Featured Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
Country Featured Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Featured Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Featured Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Featured Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sun 2 Jun
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon 3 Jun
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Tue 4 Jun
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 5 Jun
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 6 Jun
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 7 Jun
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 8 Jun
First race
TAB Metro Featured Weights
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Featured Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sun 9 Jun
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon 10 Jun
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Tue 11 Jun
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 12 Jun
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 13 Jun
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 14 Jun
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 15 Jun
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sun 16 Jun
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon 17 Jun
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Tue 18 Jun
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 19 Jun
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 20 Jun
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 21 Jun
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 22 Jun
First race
TAB Metro Featured Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sun 23 Jun
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon 24 Jun
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Tue 25 Jun
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 26 Jun
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 27 Jun
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 28 Jun
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 29 Jun
First race
TAB Metro Featured Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sun 30 Jun
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Today 27
Bundaberg First race 11:44 AM
TAB
Albion Park First race 6:44 PM
TAB
28
Rockhampton First race 12:42 PM
TAB Field set
Deagon First race
Metro Trial Nominations
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
Trial Nominations
Albion Park First race 1:42 PM
TAB Field set
Townsville First race 7:11 PM
TAB
Ipswich First race 3:47 PM
TAB
29
Ipswich First race 2:18 PM
TAB Metro Acceptances
Redcliffe First race 5:26 PM
TAB Field set
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
30
Townsville First race
TAB Weights
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
31
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Featured Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
1
Doomben First race
TAB Metro Featured Acceptances
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Gatton First race
TAB Featured Nominations
Goondiwindi First race
Country Featured Nominations
Gladstone First race
Country Nominations
Cloncurry First race
Country Featured Nominations
Bowen First race
Country Featured Nominations
Tambo First race
Country Featured Nominations
Mareeba First race
Country Featured Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
2
Toowoomba First race
TAB Nominations
Marburg First race
TAB
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
3
Bundaberg First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
4
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
5
Doomben First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
6
Dalby First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
7
Rockhampton First race
TAB Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
8
Eagle Farm First race
TAB Metro Featured Weights
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Toowoomba First race
TAB Nominations
Townsville First race
TAB Nominations
Barcaldine First race
Country Featured Nominations
Injune First race
Country Nominations
Gayndah First race
Country Nominations
Bluff First race
Country Nominations
Mount Isa First race
Country Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
9
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
10
Cairns First race
TAB Nominations
Bundaberg First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
11
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
12
Doomben First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
13
Mackay First race
TAB Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
14
Toowoomba First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
15
Ipswich First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Kilcoy First race
TAB Nominations
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Rockhampton First race
TAB Nominations
Moranbah First race
Country Nominations
Longreach First race
Country Nominations
Innisfail First race
Country Nominations
Cunnamulla First race
Country Nominations
Warwick First race
Country Nominations
Richmond First race
Country Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Kilcoy First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
16
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
17
Bundaberg First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
18
Townsville First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
19
Doomben First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
20
Gatton First race
TAB Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
21
Rockhampton First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
22
Eagle Farm First race
TAB Metro Featured Nominations
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Toowoomba First race
TAB Nominations
Aquis Beaudesert First race
TAB Nominations
McKinlay First race
Country Nominations
Gympie First race
Country Nominations
Atherton First race
Country Nominations
Charters Towers First race
Country Nominations
Roma First race
Country Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
23
Rockhampton First race
TAB Nominations
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
24
Bundaberg First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
25
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
26
Eagle Farm First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
27
Townsville First race
TAB Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
28
Ipswich First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
29
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Metro Featured Nominations
Mackay First race
TAB Nominations
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Laura (Q) First race
Country Nominations
Calliope First race
Country Nominations
Alpha First race
Country Nominations
Mount Isa First race
Country Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
30
Toowoomba First race
TAB Nominations
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB