1. Home
  2. Racing & Results
  3. Racing Calendar

Racing Calendar

TAB Metro Country Trial Featured
Nominations Weights Acceptances Field set Results Abandoned
Date
Location
First race
Status
Track Conditions
Mon 1 Jul
First race
Trial Nominations
Track Type Turf
Rail Position Markers will be out 3m all the way around.
First race 12:47 PM
TAB Field set
First race 6:49 PM
TAB Field set
Tue 2 Jul
First race
Trial Nominations
Track Type Inner, Turf
First race 1:12 PM
TAB Field set
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 3 Jul
First race
TAB Metro Weights
Track Type Turf
Rail Position 5 metres Entire Course
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 4 Jul
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
Rail Position True Entire Course.
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 5 Jul
First race
TAB Featured Nominations
Track Type Turf
Rail Position 2.5 metres Entire Course.
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 6 Jul
First race
TAB Metro Featured Nominations
Track Type Turf
Rail Position 1M
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Featured Nominations
Track Type Turf
Rail Position 2.5 metres Entire Course.
First race
Country Featured Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Featured Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Featured Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
Country Featured Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
Country Featured Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Featured Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Featured Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sun 7 Jul
First race
TAB Featured Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Featured Nominations
Track Type Turf
Rail Position True
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon 8 Jul
First race
Trial Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Tue 9 Jul
First race
TAB Featured Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Trial Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 10 Jul
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 11 Jul
First race
TAB Featured Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 12 Jul
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 13 Jul
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Featured Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Featured Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Featured Nominations
Track Type Dirt
Esk
First race
Country Featured Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sun 14 Jul
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon 15 Jul
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Tue 16 Jul
First race
TAB Featured Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Metro Trial Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 17 Jul
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 18 Jul
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 19 Jul
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 20 Jul
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Featured Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Featured Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sun 21 Jul
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon 22 Jul
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Tue 23 Jul
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Metro Trial Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Trial Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 24 Jul
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Trial Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 25 Jul
First race
TAB Featured Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 26 Jul
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 27 Jul
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Featured Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Featured Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sun 28 Jul
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon 29 Jul
First race
Trial Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Tue 30 Jul
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Trial Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 31 Jul
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 1 Aug
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
Fri 2 Aug
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
Sat 3 Aug
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Featured Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
Sun 4 Aug
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
Aquis Beaudesert First race
Trial Nominations
Bundaberg First race 12:47 PM
TAB Field set
Albion Park First race 6:49 PM
TAB Field set
2
Sunshine Coast@Inner Track First race
Trial Nominations
Albion Park First race 1:12 PM
TAB Field set
Capalaba First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
3
Ipswich First race
TAB Metro Weights
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
4
Gatton First race
TAB Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
5
Rockhampton First race
TAB Featured Nominations
Oak Park First race
Country Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
6
Doomben First race
TAB Metro Featured Nominations
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Toowoomba First race
TAB Nominations
Rockhampton First race
TAB Featured Nominations
Barcaldine First race
Country Featured Nominations
Home Hill First race
Country Featured Nominations
Charleville First race
Country Featured Nominations
Wondai First race
Country Featured Nominations
Warra First race
Country Featured Nominations
Stamford First race
Country Featured Nominations
Oak Park First race
Country Featured Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
7
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Featured Nominations
Deagon First race
Country Featured Nominations
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
8
Rockhampton First race
Trial Nominations
Bundaberg First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
9
Townsville First race
TAB Featured Nominations
Toowoomba First race
Trial Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
10
Doomben First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
11
Dalby First race
TAB Featured Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
12
Ipswich First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
13
Doomben First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Mackay First race
TAB Featured Nominations
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Toowoomba First race
TAB Featured Nominations
Ilfracombe First race
Country Featured Nominations
Esk First race
Country Featured Nominations
Roma First race
Country Nominations
Mount Isa First race
Country Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
14
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Emerald First race
Country Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
15
Bundaberg First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
16
Cairns First race
TAB Featured Nominations
Doomben First race
Metro Trial Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
17
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
18
Gatton First race
TAB Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
19
Ipswich First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
20
Eagle Farm First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Toowoomba First race
TAB Nominations
Townsville First race
TAB Featured Nominations
Hughenden First race
Country Nominations
Gympie First race
Country Nominations
Blackall First race
Country Nominations
Thangool First race
Country Nominations
St George First race
Country Featured Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
21
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
22
Marburg First race
TAB
Bundaberg First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
23
Yeppoon First race
TAB Nominations
Deagon First race
Metro Trial Nominations
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
Trial Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
24
Doomben First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Yeppoon First race
Trial Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
25
Townsville First race
TAB Featured Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
26
Ipswich First race
TAB Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
27
Eagle Farm First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Toowoomba First race
TAB Nominations
Townsville First race
TAB Featured Nominations
Roma First race
TAB Featured Nominations
Aquis Beaudesert First race
TAB Nominations
Longreach First race
Country Nominations
Julia Creek First race
Country Nominations
Clermont First race
Country Nominations
Bundaberg First race
Country Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
28
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
29
Aquis Beaudesert First race
Trial Nominations
Bundaberg First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
30
Mackay First race
TAB Nominations
Sunshine Coast First race
Trial Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
31
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
1
Rockhampton First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
2
Gatton First race
TAB Nominations
Ipswich First race
TAB
3
Doomben First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Cairns First race
TAB Featured Nominations