1. Home
  2. Racing & Results
  3. Racing Calendar

Racing Calendar

TAB Metro Country Trial Featured
Nominations Weights Acceptances Field set Results Abandoned
Date
Location
First race
Status
Track Conditions
Mon 29 Jul
First race
Trial Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Tue 30 Jul
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Trial Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 31 Jul
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 1 Aug
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
Fri 2 Aug
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
Sat 3 Aug
First race
TAB Metro Featured Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Featured Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Featured Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Featured Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Featured Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Featured Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Featured Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Featured Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
Sun 4 Aug
First race
TAB Featured Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon 5 Aug
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Tue 6 Aug
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 7 Aug
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 8 Aug
First race
TAB Featured Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
TAB
Fri 9 Aug
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
Sat 10 Aug
First race
TAB Metro Featured Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Featured Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Featured Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Featured Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
Country Featured Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Featured Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
TAB
Sun 11 Aug
First race
TAB Featured Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon 12 Aug
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Tue 13 Aug
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 14 Aug
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 15 Aug
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
Fri 16 Aug
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
Sat 17 Aug
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
TAB
Sun 18 Aug
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon 19 Aug
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Tue 20 Aug
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 21 Aug
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 22 Aug
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
Fri 23 Aug
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
Sat 24 Aug
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
TAB
Sun 25 Aug
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon 26 Aug
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Tue 27 Aug
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 28 Aug
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 29 Aug
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
Fri 30 Aug
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
Sat 31 Aug
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
TAB
Sun 1 Sep
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
29
Aquis Beaudesert First race
Trial Nominations
Bundaberg First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
30
Mackay First race
TAB Nominations
Sunshine Coast First race
Trial Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
31
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
1
Rockhampton First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
2
Gatton First race
TAB Nominations
Ipswich First race
TAB
3
Doomben First race
TAB Metro Featured Nominations
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB Featured Nominations
Cairns First race
TAB Featured Nominations
Toowoomba First race
TAB Featured Nominations
Middlemount First race
Country Featured Nominations
Goondiwindi First race
Country Nominations
Corfield First race
Country Featured Nominations
Tambo First race
Country Featured Nominations
Nanango First race
Country Featured Nominations
Ipswich First race
TAB
4
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Featured Nominations
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
5
Mackay First race
TAB Nominations
Bundaberg First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
6
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
7
Ipswich First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
8
Mount Isa First race
TAB Featured Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
9
Rockhampton First race
TAB Nominations
Ipswich First race
TAB
10
Doomben First race
TAB Metro Featured Nominations
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB Featured Nominations
Cairns First race
TAB Featured Nominations
Toowoomba First race
TAB Nominations
Gladstone First race
Country Featured Nominations
Charleville First race
Country Nominations
Bowen First race
Country Featured Nominations
Richmond First race
Country Featured Nominations
Muttaburra First race
Country Nominations
Ipswich First race
TAB
11
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Featured Nominations
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
12
Bundaberg First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
13
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
14
Doomben First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
15
Townsville First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
16
Ipswich First race
TAB Nominations
Ipswich First race
TAB
17
Eagle Farm First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Toowoomba First race
TAB Nominations
Longreach First race
Country Nominations
Innisfail First race
Country Nominations
Gympie First race
Country Nominations
Cunnamulla First race
Country Nominations
Yeppoon First race
Country Nominations
Talwood First race
Country Nominations
Prairie First race
Country Nominations
Mount Isa First race
Country Nominations
Ipswich First race
TAB
18
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
19
Bundaberg First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
20
Warwick First race
TAB Nominations
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
21
Ipswich First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
22
Aquis Beaudesert First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
23
Rockhampton First race
TAB Nominations
Ipswich First race
TAB
24
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Kilcoy First race
TAB Nominations
Toowoomba First race
TAB Nominations
Townsville First race
TAB Nominations
Dingo First race
Country Nominations
Camooweal First race
Country Nominations
Roma First race
Country Nominations
Ipswich First race
TAB
25
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Atherton First race
Country Nominations
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
26
Bundaberg First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
27
Mackay First race
TAB Nominations
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
28
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
29
Rockhampton First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
30
Ipswich First race
TAB Nominations
Ipswich First race
TAB
31
Eagle Farm First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Dalby First race
TAB Nominations
Julia Creek First race
Country Nominations
Ingham First race
Country Nominations
Bluff First race
Country Nominations
Betoota First race
Country Nominations
Ipswich First race
TAB
1
Toowoomba First race
TAB Nominations
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB