1. Home
  2. Racing & Results
  3. Racing Calendar

Racing Calendar

TAB Metro Country Trial Featured
Nominations Weights Acceptances Field set Results Abandoned
Date
Location
First race
Status
Track Conditions
Mon 30 Sep
First race
Trial Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Tue 1 Oct
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Metro Trial Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 2 Oct
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 3 Oct
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 4 Oct
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 5 Oct
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Featured Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Featured Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Featured Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Featured Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Featured Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Featured Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sun 6 Oct
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon 7 Oct
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Tue 8 Oct
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 9 Oct
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 10 Oct
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 11 Oct
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Trial Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 12 Oct
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Featured Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Featured Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Featured Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sun 13 Oct
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon 14 Oct
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Tue 15 Oct
First race
Metro Trial Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Trial Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 16 Oct
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 17 Oct
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 18 Oct
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 19 Oct
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Featured Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
Country Featured Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Featured Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sun 20 Oct
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon 21 Oct
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Tue 22 Oct
First race
Trial Nominations
Track Type Inner, Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 23 Oct
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 24 Oct
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 25 Oct
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 26 Oct
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Featured Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sun 27 Oct
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon 28 Oct
First race
Trial Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Trial Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Tue 29 Oct
First race
Metro Trial Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Trial Nominations
Track Type Inner, Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 30 Oct
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 31 Oct
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 1 Nov
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 2 Nov
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Featured Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sun 3 Nov
First race
TAB Featured Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
30
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
Trial Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Bundaberg First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
1
Townsville First race
TAB Nominations
Doomben First race
Metro Trial Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
2
Ipswich First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
3
Rockhampton First race
TAB Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
4
Gatton First race
TAB Nominations
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
5
Eagle Farm First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Mackay First race
TAB Featured Nominations
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Jundah First race
Country Featured Nominations
Gordonvale First race
Country Featured Nominations
Eidsvold First race
Country Featured Nominations
Tara First race
Country Featured Nominations
Mount Isa First race
Country Featured Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
6
Toowoomba First race
TAB Nominations
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
7
Doomben First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Marburg First race
TAB
Bundaberg First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
8
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
9
Ipswich First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
10
Rockhampton First race
TAB Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
11
Townsville First race
TAB Nominations
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Rockhampton First race
Trial Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
12
Eagle Farm First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Warwick First race
TAB Nominations
Gayndah First race
Country Nominations
Emerald First race
Country Featured Nominations
Atherton First race
Country Nominations
Cunnamulla First race
Country Nominations
Cloncurry First race
Country Featured Nominations
Bowen First race
Country Featured Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
13
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Marburg First race
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
14
Bundaberg First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
15
Deagon First race
Metro Trial Nominations
Aquis Beaudesert First race
Trial Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
16
Doomben First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
17
Mackay First race
TAB Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
18
Ipswich First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
19
Eagle Farm First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Toowoomba First race
TAB Nominations
Rockhampton First race
TAB Nominations
Mitchell First race
Country Nominations
Innisfail First race
Country Featured Nominations
Charters Towers First race
Country Nominations
Blackall First race
Country Featured Nominations
Wondai First race
Country Nominations
Thangool First race
Country Nominations
Stanthorpe First race
Country Featured Nominations
Mount Isa First race
Country Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
20
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
21
Bundaberg First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
22
Sunshine Coast@Inner Track First race
Trial Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
23
Doomben First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
24
Ipswich First race
TAB Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
25
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Rockhampton First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
26
Eagle Farm First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Toowoomba First race
TAB Nominations
Isisford First race
Country Nominations
Gympie First race
Country Featured Nominations
Gladstone First race
Country Nominations
Charleville First race
Country Nominations
Clifton First race
Country Nominations
Mount Isa First race
Country Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
27
Townsville First race
TAB Nominations
Marburg First race
TAB
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
28
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
Trial Nominations
Rockhampton First race
Trial Nominations
Bundaberg First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
29
Doomben First race
Metro Trial Nominations
Toowoomba Inner Track First race
Trial Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
30
Ipswich First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
31
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
1
Kilcoy First race
TAB Nominations
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race