1. Home
  2. Racing & Results
  3. Racing Calendar

Racing Calendar

TAB Metro Country Trial Featured
Nominations Weights Acceptances Field set Results Abandoned
Date
Location
First race
Status
Track Conditions
Mon 28 Oct
First race
Trial Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Trial Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Tue 29 Oct
First race
Metro Trial Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Trial Nominations
Track Type Inner, Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 30 Oct
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
Rail Position True Entire Course.
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 31 Oct
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 1 Nov
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 2 Nov
First race
TAB Metro Featured Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Featured Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sun 3 Nov
First race
TAB Featured Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon 4 Nov
First race
Metro Trial Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Tue 5 Nov
First race
TAB Metro Featured Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Featured Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
Country Featured Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
Wed 6 Nov
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 7 Nov
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 8 Nov
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 9 Nov
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sun 10 Nov
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon 11 Nov
First race
Trial Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Trial Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Tue 12 Nov
First race
Metro Trial Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 13 Nov
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 14 Nov
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 15 Nov
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 16 Nov
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Featured Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sun 17 Nov
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon 18 Nov
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Tue 19 Nov
First race
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 20 Nov
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 21 Nov
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 22 Nov
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 23 Nov
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sun 24 Nov
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon 25 Nov
First race
Trial Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Tue 26 Nov
First race
Trial Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 27 Nov
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 28 Nov
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 29 Nov
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 30 Nov
First race
TAB Metro Featured Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sun 1 Dec
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
28
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
Trial Nominations
Rockhampton First race
Trial Nominations
Bundaberg First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
29
Doomben First race
Metro Trial Nominations
Toowoomba Inner Track First race
Trial Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
30
Ipswich First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
31
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
1
Kilcoy First race
TAB Nominations
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
2
Eagle Farm First race
TAB Metro Featured Nominations
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Toowoomba First race
TAB Nominations
Aquis Beaudesert First race
TAB Nominations
Barcaldine First race
Country Nominations
Home Hill First race
Country Nominations
Dalby First race
Country Nominations
Cloncurry First race
Country Nominations
Yeppoon First race
Country Featured Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
3
Cairns First race
TAB Featured Nominations
Marburg First race
TAB
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
4
Doomben First race
Metro Trial Nominations
Bundaberg First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
5
Eagle Farm First race
TAB Metro Featured Nominations
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Mackay First race
Nominations
Longreach First race
Country Nominations
Kumbia First race
Country Featured Nominations
Gladstone First race
Country Nominations
Charleville First race
Country Featured Nominations
Toowoomba First race
Nominations
Townsville First race
Nominations
Rockhampton First race
Nominations
Richmond First race
Country Nominations
Bundaberg First race
Country Nominations
Redcliffe First race
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
Capalaba First race
6
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
7
Gatton First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
8
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Rockhampton First race
TAB Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
9
Doomben First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Toowoomba First race
TAB Nominations
Moranbah First race
Country Nominations
Cooktown First race
Country Nominations
Chinchilla First race
Country Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
10
Townsville First race
TAB Nominations
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
11
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
Trial Nominations
Yeppoon First race
Trial Nominations
Bundaberg First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
12
Deagon First race
Metro Trial Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
13
Doomben First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
14
Aquis Beaudesert First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
15
Mackay First race
TAB Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
16
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Toowoomba First race
TAB Nominations
Roma First race
TAB Featured Nominations
Julia Creek First race
Country Nominations
Ingham First race
Country Nominations
Emerald First race
Country Nominations
Mount Perry First race
Country Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
17
Rockhampton First race
TAB Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
18
Bundaberg First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
19
Rockhampton First race
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
20
Toowoomba First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
21
Gatton First race
TAB Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
22
Townsville First race
TAB Nominations
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
23
Doomben First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Cairns First race
TAB Nominations
Toowoomba First race
TAB Nominations
Gympie First race
Country Nominations
Dalby First race
Country Nominations
Clermont First race
Country Nominations
Blackall First race
Country Nominations
Pentland First race
Country Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
24
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
25
Yeppoon First race
Trial Nominations
Marburg First race
TAB
Bundaberg First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
26
Sunshine Coast First race
Trial Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
27
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Albion Park First race