1. Home
  2. Racing & Results
  3. Racing Calendar

Racing Calendar

TAB Metro Country Trial Featured
Nominations Weights Acceptances Field set Results Abandoned
Date
Location
First race
Status
Track Conditions
Mon 27 Jul
First race
Trial Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Tue 28 Jul
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Trial Nominations
Track Type Inner, Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 29 Jul
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 30 Jul
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 31 Jul
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
Rail Position True Entire Course.
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 1 Aug
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sun 2 Aug
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon 3 Aug
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Tue 4 Aug
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 5 Aug
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Metro
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 6 Aug
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 7 Aug
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 8 Aug
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sun 9 Aug
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon 10 Aug
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Tue 11 Aug
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 12 Aug
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 13 Aug
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 14 Aug
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 15 Aug
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sun 16 Aug
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon 17 Aug
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Tue 18 Aug
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 19 Aug
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 20 Aug
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 21 Aug
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 22 Aug
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sun 23 Aug
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon 24 Aug
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Tue 25 Aug
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 26 Aug
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 27 Aug
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 28 Aug
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 29 Aug
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sun 30 Aug
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon 31 Aug
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Tue 1 Sep
First race
TAB Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 2 Sep
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 3 Sep
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 4 Sep
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 5 Sep
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country
Track Type Sand
First race
Country
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sun 6 Sep
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
27
Rockhampton First race
Trial Nominations
Bundaberg First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
28
Cairns First race
TAB Nominations
Sunshine Coast@Inner Track First race
Trial Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
29
Doomben First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
30
Ipswich First race
TAB Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
31
Mackay First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
1
Eagle Farm First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Toowoomba First race
TAB Nominations
Atherton First race
Country Nominations
Charleville First race
Country Nominations
Nanango First race
Country Nominations
Mount Isa First race
Country Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
2
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Marburg First race
TAB
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
3
Warwick First race
TAB Nominations
Bundaberg First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
4
Townsville First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
5
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
Metro
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
6
Gatton First race
TAB Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
7
Ipswich First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
8
Doomben First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Barcaldine First race
TAB Country Nominations
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Toowoomba First race
TAB Nominations
Home Hill First race
Country Nominations
Gladstone First race
Country Nominations
Chinchilla First race
Country Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
9
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
10
Bundaberg First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
11
Rockhampton First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
12
Doomben First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
13
Ipswich First race
TAB Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
14
Townsville First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
15
Eagle Farm First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Toowoomba First race
TAB Nominations
Innisfail First race
Country Nominations
Roma First race
Country Nominations
Mount Isa First race
Country Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
16
Kilcoy First race
TAB Nominations
Kilcoy First race
TAB
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
17
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Bundaberg First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
18
Mackay First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
19
Ipswich First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
20
Cairns First race
TAB Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
21
Gatton First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
22
Doomben First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Toowoomba First race
TAB Nominations
Longreach First race
Country Nominations
Gympie First race
Country Nominations
Charters Towers First race
Country Nominations
Yeppoon First race
Country Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
23
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Cloncurry First race
Country Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
24
Bundaberg First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
25
Rockhampton First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
26
Doomben First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
27
Ipswich First race