1. Home
  2. Racing & Results
  3. Racing Calendar

Racing Calendar

TAB Metro Country Trial Featured
Nominations Weights Acceptances Field set Results Abandoned
Date
Location
First race
Status
Track Conditions
Mon 30 Nov
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Tue 1 Dec
First race
Metro Trial Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Trial Nominations
Track Type Inner, Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 2 Dec
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 3 Dec
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 4 Dec
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
Rail Position True Entire Course.
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 5 Dec
First race
TAB Metro Weights
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sun 6 Dec
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon 7 Dec
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Tue 8 Dec
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Metro Trial Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 9 Dec
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Trial Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 10 Dec
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 11 Dec
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 12 Dec
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sun 13 Dec
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon 14 Dec
First race
Trial Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Tue 15 Dec
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Trial Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 16 Dec
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 17 Dec
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 18 Dec
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 19 Dec
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
Esk
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sun 20 Dec
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon 21 Dec
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Tue 22 Dec
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Metro Trial Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Trial Nominations
Track Type Inner, Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 23 Dec
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 24 Dec
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 26 Dec
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sun 27 Dec
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon 28 Dec
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Tue 29 Dec
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Metro Trial Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 30 Dec
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Trial Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 31 Dec
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 1 Jan
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 2 Jan
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sun 3 Jan
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
30
Albion Park First race
TAB
Bundaberg First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
1
Doomben First race
Metro Trial Nominations
Toowoomba Inner Track First race
Trial Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
2
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Capalaba First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
3
Cairns First race
TAB Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
4
Ipswich First race
TAB Nominations
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
5
Doomben First race
TAB Metro Weights
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Toowoomba First race
TAB Nominations
Rockhampton First race
TAB Nominations
Goondiwindi First race
Country Nominations
Charters Towers First race
Country Nominations
Nanango First race
Country Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
6
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Warwick First race
TAB
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
7
Bundaberg First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
8
Dalby First race
TAB Nominations
Deagon First race
Metro Trial Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
9
Ipswich First race
TAB Nominations
Yeppoon First race
Trial Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
10
Mackay First race
TAB Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
11
Doomben First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
12
Eagle Farm First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Toowoomba First race
TAB Nominations
Townsville First race
TAB Nominations
Warra First race
Country Nominations
Roma First race
Country Nominations
Bundaberg First race
Country Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
13
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
14
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
Trial Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Bundaberg First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
15
Cairns First race
TAB Nominations
Sunshine Coast First race
Trial Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
16
Eagle Farm First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Capalaba First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
17
Ipswich First race
TAB Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
18
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Rockhampton First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
19
Doomben First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Mackay First race
TAB Nominations
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Toowoomba First race
TAB Nominations
Gladstone First race
Country Nominations
Esk First race
Country Nominations
Atherton First race
Country Nominations
Chinchilla First race
Country Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
20
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Marburg First race
TAB
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
21
Bundaberg First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
22
Townsville First race
TAB Nominations
Doomben First race
Metro Trial Nominations
Toowoomba Inner Track First race
Trial Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
23
Doomben First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
24
Ipswich First race
TAB Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
25
26
Eagle Farm First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Warwick First race
TAB Nominations
Calliope First race
Country
Taroom First race
Country Nominations
Mareeba First race
Country Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
27
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
28
Aquis Beaudesert First race
TAB Nominations
Kilcoy First race
TAB
Bundaberg First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
29
Rockhampton First race
TAB Nominations
Deagon First race
Metro Trial Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
30
Doomben First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Rockhampton First race
Trial Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Capalaba First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
31
Kilcoy First race
TAB Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
1
Ipswich First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
2
Eagle Farm First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Toowoomba First race
TAB Nominations
Townsville First race
TAB Nominations
Bell First race
Country Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
3
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB