1. Home
  2. Racing & Results
  3. Racing Calendar

Racing Calendar

TAB Metro Country Trial Featured
Nominations Weights Acceptances Field set Results Abandoned
Date
Location
First race
Status
Track Conditions
Mon 1 Feb
First race
Trial Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Tue 2 Feb
First race
Trial Nominations
Track Type Inner, Turf
First race
Trial Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 3 Feb
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
Rail Position 6 metres Entire Course.
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 4 Feb
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 5 Feb
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 6 Feb
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sun 7 Feb
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon 8 Feb
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Tue 9 Feb
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Trial Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 10 Feb
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
Rail Position 8 metres Entire Course.
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 11 Feb
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 12 Feb
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 13 Feb
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sun 14 Feb
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon 15 Feb
First race
Trial Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Tue 16 Feb
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Metro Trial Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Trial Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 17 Feb
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
Rail Position 10 metres Entire Course.
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 18 Feb
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 19 Feb
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 20 Feb
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sun 21 Feb
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon 22 Feb
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Tue 23 Feb
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Metro Trial Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Trial Nominations
Track Type Inner, Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 24 Feb
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
Rail Position True Entire Course.
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 25 Feb
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 26 Feb
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 27 Feb
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sun 28 Feb
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
Rockhampton First race
Trial Nominations
Bundaberg First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
2
Toowoomba Inner Track First race
Trial Nominations
Aquis Beaudesert First race
Trial Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
3
Ipswich First race
TAB Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
4
Doomben First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
5
Townsville First race
TAB Nominations
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
6
Eagle Farm First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Emerald First race
TAB Country Nominations
Toowoomba First race
TAB Nominations
Dalby First race
Country Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
7
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
8
Bundaberg First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
9
Mackay First race
TAB Nominations
Sunshine Coast First race
Trial Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
10
Ipswich First race
TAB Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
11
Eagle Farm First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
12
Townsville First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
13
Doomben First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Toowoomba First race
TAB Nominations
Rockhampton First race
TAB Nominations
Miles First race
Country Nominations
Nanango First race
Country Nominations
Mareeba First race
Country Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
14
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
15
Rockhampton First race
Trial Nominations
Bundaberg First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
16
Warwick First race
TAB Nominations
Doomben First race
Metro Trial Nominations
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
Trial Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
17
Ipswich First race
TAB Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
18
Doomben First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
19
Townsville First race
TAB Nominations
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
20
Eagle Farm First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Mackay First race
TAB Nominations
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Toowoomba First race
TAB Nominations
Goondiwindi First race
Country Nominations
Gladstone First race
Country Nominations
Roma First race
Country Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
21
Gatton First race
TAB Nominations
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
22
Bundaberg First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
23
Cairns First race
TAB Nominations
Deagon First race
Metro Trial Nominations
Toowoomba Inner Track First race
Trial Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
24
Ipswich First race
TAB Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
25
Eagle Farm First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
26
Townsville First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
27
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Toowoomba First race
TAB Nominations
Rockhampton First race
TAB Nominations
Chinchilla First race
Country Nominations
Bowen First race
Country Nominations
Blackall First race
Country Nominations
Mount Isa First race
Country Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
28
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Marburg First race
TAB
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB