1. Home
  2. Racing & Results
  3. Racing Calendar

Racing Calendar

TAB Metro Country Trial Featured
Nominations Weights Acceptances Field set Results Abandoned
Date
Location
First race
Status
Track Conditions
Mon 26 Apr
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Tue 27 Apr
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Trial Nominations
Track Type Inner, Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 28 Apr
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 29 Apr
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 30 Apr
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 1 May
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sun 2 May
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon 3 May
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Tue 4 May
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 5 May
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 6 May
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 7 May
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 8 May
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sun 9 May
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon 10 May
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Tue 11 May
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 12 May
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 13 May
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 14 May
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 15 May
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sun 16 May
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon 17 May
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Tue 18 May
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 19 May
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 20 May
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 21 May
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 22 May
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sun 23 May
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon 24 May
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Tue 25 May
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 26 May
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 27 May
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
TAB
Fri 28 May
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 29 May
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sun 30 May
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon 31 May
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Tue 1 Jun
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 2 Jun
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 3 Jun
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 4 Jun
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 5 Jun
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sun 6 Jun
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
26
Mount Isa First race
Country Nominations
Bundaberg First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
27
Townsville First race
TAB Nominations
Toowoomba Inner Track First race
Trial Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
28
Toowoomba First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
29
Rockhampton First race
TAB Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
30
Mackay First race
TAB Nominations
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Mount Garnet First race
Country Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
1
Eagle Farm First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Barcaldine First race
TAB Country Nominations
Aquis Beaudesert First race
TAB Nominations
Mount Garnet First race
Country Nominations
Gregory Downs First race
Country Nominations
Thangool First race
Country Nominations
Quilpie First race
Country Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
2
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
3
Ipswich First race
TAB Nominations
Marburg First race
TAB
Bundaberg First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
4
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
5
Eagle Farm First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
6
Townsville First race
TAB Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
7
Gatton First race
TAB Nominations
Oakley First race
Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
8
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Ipswich First race
TAB Nominations
Toowoomba First race
TAB Nominations
Rockhampton First race
TAB Nominations
Longreach First race
Country Nominations
Gordonvale First race
Country Nominations
Burrandowan First race
Country Nominations
Oakley First race
Nominations
Mount Isa First race
Country Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
9
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Charters Towers First race
Country Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
10
Bundaberg First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
11
Mackay First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
12
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
13
Townsville First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
14
Kilcoy First race
TAB Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
15
Doomben First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Toowoomba First race
TAB Nominations
Rockhampton First race
TAB Nominations
Jandowae First race
Country Nominations
Hughenden First race
Country Nominations
Charleville First race
Country Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
16
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Marburg First race
TAB
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
17
Bundaberg First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
18
Cairns First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
19
Ipswich First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
20
Warwick First race
TAB Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
21
Mackay First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
22
Doomben First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Toowoomba First race
TAB Nominations
Nanango First race
TAB Country Nominations
Home Hill First race
Country Nominations
Emerald First race
Country Nominations
Atherton First race
Country Nominations
Aramac First race
Country Nominations
Wandoan First race
Country Nominations
Mount Isa First race
Country Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
23
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Marburg First race
TAB
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
24