1. Home
  2. Racing & Results
  3. Racing Calendar

Racing Calendar

TAB Metro Country Trial Featured
Nominations Weights Acceptances Field set Results Abandoned
Date
Location
First race
Status
Track Conditions
Mon 31 May
First race
Trial Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Tue 1 Jun
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Trial Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 2 Jun
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 3 Jun
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 4 Jun
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 5 Jun
First race
TAB Metro Weights
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sun 6 Jun
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon 7 Jun
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Tue 8 Jun
First race
Metro Trial Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Trial Nominations
Track Type Inner, Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 9 Jun
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 10 Jun
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 11 Jun
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 12 Jun
First race
TAB Metro Weights
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
Esk
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sun 13 Jun
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon 14 Jun
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Trial Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Tue 15 Jun
First race
Metro Trial Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 16 Jun
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 17 Jun
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 18 Jun
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 19 Jun
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sun 20 Jun
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon 21 Jun
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Tue 22 Jun
First race
Trial Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 23 Jun
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 24 Jun
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
Fri 25 Jun
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
Sat 26 Jun
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
Sun 27 Jun
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon 28 Jun
First race
Trial Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Trial Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Tue 29 Jun
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Trial Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 30 Jun
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 1 Jul
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
Fri 2 Jul
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
Sat 3 Jul
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
Sun 4 Jul
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
31
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
Trial Nominations
Bundaberg First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
1
Rockhampton First race
TAB Nominations
Sunshine Coast First race
Trial Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
2
Doomben First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
3
Townsville First race
TAB Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
Bundaberg First race
TAB
4
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
5
Eagle Farm First race
TAB Metro Weights
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Bowen First race
TAB Country Nominations
Toowoomba First race
TAB Nominations
Barcaldine First race
Country Nominations
Injune First race
Country Nominations
Gayndah First race
Country Nominations
Cairns First race
Country Nominations
Mount Isa First race
Country Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
6
Ipswich First race
TAB Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
7
Bundaberg First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
8
Doomben First race
Metro Trial Nominations
Toowoomba Inner Track First race
Trial Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
9
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
10
Rockhampton First race
TAB Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
11
Dalby First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
12
Eagle Farm First race
TAB Metro Weights
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Toowoomba First race
TAB Nominations
Townsville First race
TAB Nominations
Moranbah First race
Country Nominations
Longreach First race
Country Nominations
Esk First race
Country Nominations
Cunnamulla First race
Country Nominations
Thangool First race
Country Nominations
Richmond First race
Country Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
13
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
14
Cairns First race
TAB Nominations
Rockhampton First race
Trial Nominations
Bundaberg First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
15
Deagon First race
Metro Trial Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
16
Doomben First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
17
Mackay First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
Capalaba First race
TAB
18
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
19
Ipswich First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Gympie First race
TAB Country Nominations
Toowoomba First race
TAB Nominations
Rockhampton First race
TAB Nominations
Morven First race
Country Nominations
McKinlay First race
Country Nominations
Atherton First race
Country Nominations
Charters Towers First race
Country Nominations
Warwick First race
Country Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
20
Kilcoy First race
TAB Nominations
Kilcoy First race
TAB
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
21
Bundaberg First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
22
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
Trial Nominations
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
23
Doomben First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Capalaba First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
24
Townsville First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
25
Rockhampton First race
TAB Nominations
Ipswich First race
TAB
26
Eagle Farm First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Gatton First race
TAB Nominations
Roma First race
TAB Country Nominations
Gladstone First race
Country Nominations
Alpha First race
Country Nominations
Mount Isa First race
Country Nominations
Mareeba First race
Country Nominations
Ipswich First race
TAB
27
Rockhampton First race
TAB Nominations
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
28
Rockhampton First race
Trial Nominations
Aquis Beaudesert First race
Trial Nominations
Bundaberg First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
29
Townsville First race
TAB Nominations
Sunshine Coast First race
Trial Nominations
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
30
Eagle Farm First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Ipswich First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
1
Aquis Beaudesert First race
TAB Nominations
2
Ipswich First race
TAB Nominations
Oak Park First race
Country Nominations
3
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Mackay First race
TAB Nominations
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Toowoomba First race
TAB Nominations
Barcaldine First race
Country Nominations
Cunnamulla First race
Country Nominations
Clermont First race
Country Nominations
Wondai First race
Country Nominations
Warra First race
Country Nominations
Stamford First race
Country Nominations
Oak Park First race
Country Nominations
4
Warwick First race
TAB Nominations
Deagon First race
Country Nominations