1. Home
  2. Racing & Results
  3. Racing Calendar

Racing Calendar

TAB Metro Country Trial Featured
Nominations Weights Acceptances Field set Results Abandoned
Date
Location
First race
Status
Track Conditions
Mon 28 Jun
First race
Trial Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Tue 29 Jun
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Trial Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 30 Jun
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Trial Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 1 Jul
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
Rail Position True
Fri 2 Jul
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
Sat 3 Jul
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Inner, Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
Sun 4 Jul
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country
Track Type Turf
Tue 6 Jul
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Metro Trial Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Trial Nominations
Track Type Inner, Turf
Wed 7 Jul
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
Thu 8 Jul
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
Fri 9 Jul
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
Sat 10 Jul
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
Esk
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
Sun 11 Jul
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
Tue 13 Jul
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Metro Trial Nominations
Track Type Turf
Wed 14 Jul
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
Thu 15 Jul
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
Fri 16 Jul
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
Sat 17 Jul
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Inner, Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
Sun 18 Jul
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
Tue 20 Jul
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Trial Nominations
Track Type Inner, Turf
Wed 21 Jul
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
Thu 22 Jul
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
Fri 23 Jul
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
Sat 24 Jul
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Inner, Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
Sun 25 Jul
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
Tue 27 Jul
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Trial Nominations
Track Type Turf
Wed 28 Jul
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
Thu 29 Jul
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
Fri 30 Jul
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
Sat 31 Jul
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Inner, Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
Sun 1 Aug
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
28
Aquis Beaudesert First race
Trial Nominations
Bundaberg First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
29
Townsville First race
TAB Nominations
Sunshine Coast First race
Trial Nominations
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
30
Eagle Farm First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Rockhampton First race
Trial Nominations
Ipswich First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
1
Kilcoy First race
TAB Nominations
2
Ipswich First race
TAB Nominations
Oak Park First race
Country Nominations
3
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Mackay First race
TAB Nominations
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Toowoomba First race
TAB Nominations
Barcaldine First race
Country Nominations
Cunnamulla First race
Country Nominations
Clermont First race
Country Nominations
Wondai First race
Country Nominations
Warra First race
Country Nominations
Stamford First race
Country Nominations
Oak Park First race
Country Nominations
4
Warwick First race
TAB Nominations
Deagon First race
Country
5
6
Townsville First race
TAB Nominations
Doomben First race
Metro Trial Nominations
Toowoomba Inner Track First race
Trial Nominations
7
Eagle Farm First race
TAB Metro Nominations
8
Ipswich First race
TAB Nominations
9
Rockhampton First race
TAB Nominations
10
Doomben First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Toowoomba First race
TAB Nominations
Rockhampton First race
TAB Nominations
Aquis Beaudesert First race
TAB Nominations
Ilfracombe First race
Country Nominations
Home Hill First race
Country Nominations
Esk First race
Country Nominations
Roma First race
Country Nominations
Mount Isa First race
Country Nominations
11
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
12
13
Cairns First race
TAB Nominations
Deagon First race
Metro Trial Nominations
14
Doomben First race
TAB Metro Nominations
15
Ipswich First race
TAB Nominations
16
Mackay First race
TAB Nominations
17
Eagle Farm First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Gympie First race
TAB Country Nominations
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Toowoomba First race
TAB Nominations
Hughenden First race
Country Nominations
Blackall First race
Country Nominations
Thangool First race
Country Nominations
St George First race
Country Nominations
Mareeba First race
Country Nominations
18
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
19
20
Rockhampton First race
TAB Nominations
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
Trial Nominations
21
Eagle Farm First race
TAB Metro Nominations
22
Townsville First race
TAB Nominations
23
Ipswich First race
TAB Nominations
24
Doomben First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Mackay First race
TAB Nominations
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Toowoomba First race
TAB Nominations
Longreach First race
Country Nominations
Julia Creek First race
Country Nominations
Ingham First race
Country Nominations
Emerald First race
Country Nominations
Roma First race
Country Nominations
Bundaberg First race
Country Nominations
25
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
26
27
Gatton First race
TAB Nominations
Sunshine Coast First race
Trial Nominations
28
Doomben First race
TAB Metro Nominations
29
Cairns First race
TAB Nominations
30
Ipswich First race
TAB Nominations
31
Eagle Farm First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Toowoomba First race
TAB Nominations
Townsville First race
TAB Nominations
Middlemount First race
Country Nominations
Goondiwindi First race
Country Nominations
Corfield First race
Country Nominations
Tambo First race
Country Nominations
1
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB