1. Home
  2. Racing & Results
  3. Racing Calendar
  4. Albion Park Tue 22 Oct

Race Meeting

Albion Park Harness Racing Club

Albion Park | TAB

Tue 22 Oct in 4 days

Scattered Clouds
23°

5km/h
E

Nominations

Thu 17/10/19 11:00am

Acceptances

Thu 17/10/19 12:00pm

Fields Available

Thu 17/10/19 04:00pm

Driver Changes

Mon 21/10/19 10:00am

Scratchings

Tue 22/10/19 09:30am

Albion Park | Albion Park Harness Racing Club | 1:03pm

RADIO TAB TROTTERS DISCRETIONARY HANDICAP 2647m

TIER 3 TROT DIS

Prize Money $8,280

RBD, SS

NDC. NMC. Restricted to horses with a maximum of 7 lifetime wins. Also eligible horses with a Rating no higher than 60. QBRED Cash bonus race.

1

LAVROS SEGIL (NZ)

T: Brad Connelly

D: Nathan Dawson

Form

36865

Handicap

FT

Age

9

Gender

Gelding

This season

6 starts 0 WINS 1 PLACE

Last season

13 starts 0 WINS 1 PLACE

2

MAJESTIC WHIZ (NZ)

T: Kay Crone

D: Angus Garrard

Form

19523

Handicap

FT

Age

9

Gender

Mare

This season

8 starts 1 WINS 3 PLACE

Last season

32 starts 0 WINS 4 PLACE

3

REGAL ASSASSIN (NZ)

T: Stephen Cini

D: Narissa McMullen

Form

3s506

Handicap

FT

Age

5

Gender

Gelding

This season

3 starts 0 WINS 0 PLACE

Last season

7 starts 0 WINS 5 PLACE

4

PRINCESS KATERINA

T: Kay Crone

D: Adam Richardson

Form

32771

Handicap

10

Age

7

Gender

Mare

This season

8 starts 1 WINS 4 PLACE

Last season

11 starts 2 WINS 6 PLACE

5

STEVES STAR (NZ)

T: Alex Cain

D: Paul Diebert

Form

51322

Handicap

10

Age

8

Gender

Mare

This season

4 starts 1 WINS 4 PLACE

Last season

10 starts 0 WINS 0 PLACE

6

ONE MUSCLE HILL (NZ)

T: Brett Cargill

D: Adam Richardson

Form

6885s

Handicap

20

Age

5

Gender

Gelding

This season

0 starts 0 WINS 0 PLACE

Last season

16 starts 3 WINS 6 PLACE

7

IM THE COMMANDO (NZ)

T: Grant Dixon

D: Grant Dixon

Form

85359

Handicap

30

Age

5

Gender

Gelding

This season

6 starts 0 WINS 1 PLACE

Last season

14 starts 4 WINS 6 PLACE

Albion Park | Albion Park Harness Racing Club | 1:37pm

RIO COBRA SULKY PACE 2138m

RIO COBRA SULKY

Prize Money $8,160

3YO and Older PACERS., PBD/NR, MS

NDC. NMC. If multiple divisions are required a $4,650 race may be conducted for Balloted horses.

1

PHOTOZEN

T: Anna Woodmansey

D: John Cremin

Form

s6754

Handicap

FT

Age

5

Gender

Gelding

This season

4 starts 0 WINS 0 PLACE

Last season

25 starts 2 WINS 8 PLACE

2

WHERES THE SPIRIT

T: Chantal Turpin

D: Pete McMullen

Form

s8639

Handicap

FT

Age

7

Gender

Gelding

This season

4 starts 0 WINS 1 PLACE

Last season

19 starts 2 WINS 5 PLACE

3

JOHNNYCAKE

T: Peter Greig

D: Peter Greig

Form

400s6

Handicap

FT

Age

7

Gender

Gelding

This season

1 starts 0 WINS 0 PLACE

Last season

30 starts 2 WINS 6 PLACE

4

WAVEDANCER

T: Billy Moore

D: Jonah Hutchinson

Form

42251

Handicap

FT

Age

6

Gender

Gelding

This season

6 starts 1 WINS 3 PLACE

Last season

34 starts 2 WINS 11 PLACE

5

IFOUNDTHEBEACH

T: Graham Dwyer

D: Angus Garrard

Form

82664

Handicap

FT

Age

5

Gender

Gelding

This season

4 starts 0 WINS 1 PLACE

Last season

46 starts 5 WINS 14 PLACE

6

TORQUE WITH ESTEEM

T: Chantal Turpin

D: Pete McMullen

Form

6s917

Handicap

FT

Age

4

Gender

Mare

This season

3 starts 1 WINS 1 PLACE

Last season

16 starts 5 WINS 7 PLACE

7

JUSTA DALE (NZ)

T: Graham White

D: Nathan Dawson

Form

042r0

Handicap

FT

Age

9

Gender

Gelding

This season

5 starts 0 WINS 1 PLACE

Last season

46 starts 1 WINS 11 PLACE

8

SAINT KILDA BEACH

T: Grant Dixon

D: Grant Dixon

Form

7s321

Handicap

FT

Age

4

Gender

Mare

This season

3 starts 1 WINS 3 PLACE

Last season

10 starts 3 WINS 6 PLACE

9

GODDESS JUJON

T: Grant Dixon

D: Grant Dixon

Form

23115

Handicap

FT

Age

4

Gender

Mare

This season

5 starts 2 WINS 4 PLACE

Last season

10 starts 2 WINS 6 PLACE

Albion Park | Albion Park Harness Racing Club | 2:12pm

SKY RACING TROTTERS DISCRETIONARY HANDICAP 2138m

TIER 2 DISC TRO

Prize Money $8,280

RBD, SS

NDC. NMC. No Better than Band 5. Also eligible horses that have not won more than $2,000 at their last 6 starts. QBRED Cash Bonus race.

1

ALS LAW

T: Richard Hutchinson

D: Pete McMullen

Form

66437

Handicap

FT

Age

8

Gender

Gelding

This season

8 starts 1 WINS 2 PLACE

Last season

30 starts 2 WINS 9 PLACE

2

LANSBURY

T: Karen Bennett

D: Frank Bennett

Form

44946

Handicap

FT

Age

8

Gender

Mare

This season

7 starts 0 WINS 0 PLACE

Last season

32 starts 2 WINS 8 PLACE

3

DAVEYS GIFT (NZ)

T: Kay Crone

D: Adam Richardson

Form

05573

Handicap

FT

Age

11

Gender

Gelding

This season

5 starts 0 WINS 1 PLACE

Last season

22 starts 3 WINS 3 PLACE

4

KYVALLEY TINMAN

T: Jack Butler

D: Pete McMullen

Form

91d85

Handicap

FT

Age

7

Gender

Gelding

This season

2 starts 0 WINS 0 PLACE

Last season

12 starts 4 WINS 5 PLACE

5

ASTRAL RULER (NZ)

T: Grant Dixon

D: Grant Dixon

Form

63262

Handicap

FT

Age

7

Gender

Gelding

This season

6 starts 0 WINS 3 PLACE

Last season

42 starts 4 WINS 8 PLACE

6

IMAHE MAN

T: Jack Butler

D: Brendan Barnes

Form

75s17

Handicap

FT

Age

7

Gender

Gelding

This season

2 starts 1 WINS 1 PLACE

Last season

16 starts 0 WINS 4 PLACE

7

IVANOV (NZ)

T: Brad Connelly

D: Nathan Dawson

Form

53754

Handicap

10

Age

11

Gender

Gelding

This season

5 starts 0 WINS 1 PLACE

Last season

25 starts 3 WINS 12 PLACE

8

JETER

T: Brett Cargill

D: Trent Moffat

Form

16365

Handicap

10

Age

10

Gender

Gelding

This season

5 starts 1 WINS 2 PLACE

Last season

33 starts 2 WINS 7 PLACE

9

JUSTABITLIKEMUM

T: Doug Lee

D: Doug Lee

Form

4157s

Handicap

10

Age

6

Gender

Mare

This season

0 starts 0 WINS 0 PLACE

Last season

33 starts 5 WINS 8 PLACE

10

SPIRIT WALKER

T: Jack Butler

D: Chloe Butler

Form

597s1

Handicap

20

Age

8

Gender

Mare

This season

1 starts 1 WINS 1 PLACE

Last season

28 starts 6 WINS 17 PLACE

11

RELEVEN DREAM (NZ)

T: Daren Garrard

D: Angus Garrard

Form

0s60s

Handicap

20

Age

11

Gender

Gelding

This season

0 starts 0 WINS 0 PLACE

Last season

11 starts 1 WINS 2 PLACE

12

FOURSHARESMOREBEERS (NZ)

T: Grant Dixon

D: Kylie Rasmussen

Form

41345

Handicap

30

Age

7

Gender

Gelding

This season

6 starts 1 WINS 2 PLACE

Last season

4 starts 0 WINS 0 PLACE

13

MAYBETOTHEMAX

T: Ron Sallis

Form

34870

Handicap

30

Age

9

Gender

Gelding

This season

3 starts 0 WINS 0 PLACE

Last season

22 starts 6 WINS 12 PLACE

Albion Park | Albion Park Harness Racing Club | 2:47pm

GOTTA GO CULLECT @ EGMONT PARK STUD PACE 1660m

GOTTA GO CULLEC

Prize Money $8,160

PBD/NR, MS

DC. MC.

1

IFYOUBELIEVE

T: Brian McCall

Form

92173

Handicap

FT

Age

5

Gender

Gelding

This season

4 starts 1 WINS 3 PLACE

Last season

33 starts 3 WINS 13 PLACE

2

ASHLEE NITRO

T: Stewart Dickson

D: Pete McMullen

Form

91755

Handicap

FT

Age

4

Gender

Mare

This season

4 starts 1 WINS 1 PLACE

Last season

23 starts 0 WINS 7 PLACE

3

KID CALVERT

T: Jurgen Strohschon

Form

94338

Handicap

FT

Age

6

Gender

Gelding

This season

7 starts 0 WINS 2 PLACE

Last season

18 starts 1 WINS 3 PLACE

4

BETTOR WATCH HIM (NZ)

T: Murray Thomas

D: Taleah McMullen

Form

23s26

Handicap

FT

Age

6

Gender

Gelding

This season

2 starts 0 WINS 1 PLACE

Last season

18 starts 2 WINS 10 PLACE

5

SOMEWHEREINHEAVEN

T: Ricky Gordon

D: Ricky Gordon

Form

23194

Handicap

FT

Age

7

Gender

Mare

This season

8 starts 1 WINS 5 PLACE

Last season

4 starts 0 WINS 0 PLACE

6

HEAVY HITTER

T: Peter Greig

D: Justin Elkins

Form

17s

Handicap

FT

Age

3

Gender

Colt

This season

0 starts 0 WINS 0 PLACE

Last season

2 starts 1 WINS 1 PLACE

7

ITZ MAJOR LOOK (NZ)

T: Trent Moffat

D: Trent Moffat

Form

44428

Handicap

FT

Age

4

Gender

Gelding

This season

5 starts 0 WINS 1 PLACE

Last season

18 starts 1 WINS 6 PLACE

8

LEAPING LEO (NZ)

T: Ricky Hart

D: Hayden Barnes

Form

32442

Handicap

FT

Age

5

Gender

Gelding

This season

5 starts 0 WINS 3 PLACE

Last season

14 starts 0 WINS 3 PLACE

9

JOICE MARY

T: Shane Sanderson

Form

5s

Handicap

FT

Age

3

Gender

Filly

This season

0 starts 0 WINS 0 PLACE

Last season

1 starts 0 WINS 0 PLACE

10

SPECIAL RESERVE

T: Grant Dixon

D: Grant Dixon

Form

33373

Handicap

FT

Age

4

Gender

Mare

This season

4 starts 0 WINS 3 PLACE

Last season

16 starts 2 WINS 9 PLACE

11

WHATA REACTOR

T: Warren Hinze

D: Matt Elkins

Form

64880

Handicap

FT

Age

4

Gender

Mare

This season

5 starts 0 WINS 0 PLACE

Last season

20 starts 1 WINS 6 PLACE

12

IM SANDY BAY

T: Jonah Hutchinson

D: Jonah Hutchinson

Form

32674

Handicap

FT

Age

5

Gender

Mare

This season

7 starts 0 WINS 3 PLACE

Last season

21 starts 0 WINS 3 PLACE

Albion Park | Albion Park Harness Racing Club | 3:22pm

OHOKA PUNTER @ EGMONT PARK STUD PACE 1660m

OHOKA PUNTER @

Prize Money $8,160

3YO and Older PACERS., PBD/NR, MS

NDC. NMC. If multiple divisions are required a $4,650 race may be conducted for Balloted horses.

1

LIGHTHORSE

T: Paul Matis

D: Paul Matis

Form

91691

Handicap

FT

Age

7

Gender

Gelding

This season

4 starts 2 WINS 2 PLACE

Last season

32 starts 1 WINS 4 PLACE

2

NIKALONG HENRY

T: Doug Lee

D: Adam Richardson

Form

25638

Handicap

FT

Age

6

Gender

Gelding

This season

7 starts 0 WINS 4 PLACE

Last season

40 starts 1 WINS 14 PLACE

3

ZORRO BROMAC (NZ)

T: Mat Wright

D: Clint Sneddon

Form

52003

Handicap

FT

Age

11

Gender

Gelding

This season

3 starts 0 WINS 1 PLACE

Last season

5 starts 0 WINS 2 PLACE

4

GOOD BOY OLIVER

T: Mat Wright

D: Clint Sneddon

Form

47322

Handicap

FT

Age

7

Gender

Gelding

This season

4 starts 0 WINS 3 PLACE

Last season

26 starts 1 WINS 3 PLACE

5

BEEF CITY STARZZZ

T: Peter Greig

D: Peter Greig

Form

71281

Handicap

FT

Age

4

Gender

Gelding

This season

4 starts 2 WINS 3 PLACE

Last season

9 starts 1 WINS 1 PLACE

6

SUNNY RICE

T: Alan Donohoe

D: Alan Donohoe

Form

-

Handicap

FT

Age

4

Gender

Mare

This season

0 starts 0 WINS 0 PLACE

Last season

0 starts 0 WINS 0 PLACE

7

BILLBOARD BONNIE

T: Graham Dwyer

D: John Cremin

Form

7260r

Handicap

FT

Age

4

Gender

Mare

This season

5 starts 0 WINS 1 PLACE

Last season

12 starts 1 WINS 5 PLACE

8

JILLIBY JACKPOT

T: Daren Garrard

D: Angus Garrard

Form

73577

Handicap

FT

Age

4

Gender

Gelding

This season

6 starts 0 WINS 1 PLACE

Last season

8 starts 2 WINS 5 PLACE

9

SEA HAWKE

T: Grant Dixon

D: Grant Dixon

Form

55s24

Handicap

FT

Age

4

Gender

Gelding

This season

2 starts 0 WINS 1 PLACE

Last season

16 starts 3 WINS 8 PLACE

10

SUPREME BANNER (NZ)

T: Grant Dixon

D: Grant Dixon

Form

71741

Handicap

FT

Age

6

Gender

Gelding

This season

6 starts 2 WINS 3 PLACE

Last season

9 starts 1 WINS 2 PLACE

11

INCITER

T: Greg Elkins

D: Matt Elkins

Form

340s6

Handicap

FT

Age

7

Gender

Gelding

This season

1 starts 0 WINS 0 PLACE

Last season

21 starts 1 WINS 13 PLACE

12

BLUE SHARD

T: Doug Lee

D: Nathan Dawson

Form

88255

Handicap

FT

Age

5

Gender

Gelding

This season

6 starts 1 WINS 2 PLACE

Last season

1 starts 0 WINS 0 PLACE

Albion Park | Albion Park Harness Racing Club | 4:03pm

LUNCHBOX LODGE SPELLING FARM PACE 2138m

LUNCHBOX LODGE

Prize Money $8,160

PBD/NR, MS

NDC. NMC. If multiple divisions are required the field may be divided in National Rating order.

1

UNDERTHEKILT

T: Warren Hinze

D: Matt Elkins

Form

24157

Handicap

FT

Age

6

Gender

Gelding

This season

6 starts 1 WINS 2 PLACE

Last season

42 starts 4 WINS 12 PLACE

2

YKIKAFIL

T: Richard March

D: Dayl March

Form

04s35

Handicap

FT

Age

5

Gender

Gelding

This season

2 starts 0 WINS 1 PLACE

Last season

27 starts 4 WINS 9 PLACE

3

IM NO OUTLAW (NZ)

T: Grant Dixon

D: Adam Sanderson

Form

s1714

Handicap

FT

Age

4

Gender

Gelding

This season

4 starts 2 WINS 2 PLACE

Last season

13 starts 4 WINS 5 PLACE

4

TEARAWAY DIAMOND

T: Greg Elkins

D: Matt Elkins

Form

816s5

Handicap

FT

Age

5

Gender

Gelding

This season

1 starts 0 WINS 0 PLACE

Last season

19 starts 6 WINS 10 PLACE

5

LIVE ATOM

T: Greg Elkins

D: Matt Elkins

Form

43621

Handicap

FT

Age

6

Gender

Gelding

This season

5 starts 1 WINS 3 PLACE

Last season

10 starts 3 WINS 7 PLACE

6

GOTTA MOMENT (NZ)

T: Graham Dwyer

D: John Cremin

Form

43146

Handicap

FT

Age

6

Gender

Gelding

This season

7 starts 2 WINS 3 PLACE

Last season

26 starts 1 WINS 9 PLACE

7

HAVANA MOON (NZ)

T: Richard Hutchinson

D: Narissa McMullen

Form

18835

Handicap

FT

Age

7

Gender

Gelding

This season

6 starts 2 WINS 3 PLACE

Last season

60 starts 5 WINS 19 PLACE

8

ARK PATROL

T: Grant Dixon

D: Grant Dixon

Form

16s13

Handicap

FT

Age

5

Gender

Gelding

This season

2 starts 1 WINS 2 PLACE

Last season

26 starts 5 WINS 11 PLACE

9

MACH TORQUE

T: Chantal Turpin

D: Pete McMullen

Form

75696

Handicap

FT

Age

5

Gender

Mare

This season

5 starts 0 WINS 0 PLACE

Last season

31 starts 6 WINS 14 PLACE

10

JUST DEAL IT (NZ)

T: Ian Gurney

D: Adam Richardson

Form

81rs7

Handicap

FT

Age

6

Gender

Mare

This season

1 starts 0 WINS 0 PLACE

Last season

14 starts 4 WINS 7 PLACE

11

MUCH BETTOR (NZ)

T: Ian Gurney

D: Adam Sanderson

Form

370s4

Handicap

FT

Age

4

Gender

Gelding

This season

1 starts 0 WINS 0 PLACE

Last season

20 starts 6 WINS 11 PLACE

12

GUNRNEEDABIGRBOAT

T: Alan Donohoe

D: Alan Donohoe

Form

21113

Handicap

FT

Age

5

Gender

Gelding

This season

2 starts 1 WINS 2 PLACE

Last season

17 starts 4 WINS 8 PLACE

Albion Park | Albion Park Harness Racing Club | 4:37pm

VALE 'GAY DUX' BAND 5 CONDITIONED PACE 1660m

BAND 5 CONDITIO

Prize Money $8,160

PBD/FSP, MS

DC. NMC. For horses that have not won more than $2,500 at their last 3 starts. Also eligible horses balloted from APC19101902.

1

THREO

T: Ricky Gordon

D: Ricky Gordon

Form

60486

Handicap

FT

Age

10

Gender

Gelding

This season

5 starts 0 WINS 0 PLACE

Last season

17 starts 0 WINS 2 PLACE

2

GASMONKEY

T: Mark Dux

D: Madi Dux

Form

72506

Handicap

FT

Age

7

Gender

Gelding

This season

3 starts 0 WINS 0 PLACE

Last season

26 starts 2 WINS 8 PLACE

3

MAYWYNS BEST

T: Graham Dwyer

D: Graham Dwyer

Form

03453

Handicap

FT

Age

10

Gender

Gelding

This season

5 starts 0 WINS 2 PLACE

Last season

7 starts 0 WINS 1 PLACE

4

JUMPING JOLT

T: Greg Elkins

D: Justin Elkins

Form

88929

Handicap

FT

Age

7

Gender

Gelding

This season

3 starts 0 WINS 1 PLACE

Last season

27 starts 7 WINS 14 PLACE

5

CHANGE OF MIND

T: Chantal Turpin

D: Pete McMullen

Form

18373

Handicap

FT

Age

8

Gender

Gelding

This season

5 starts 1 WINS 3 PLACE

Last season

31 starts 4 WINS 9 PLACE

6

IMA GRUMPY POSSUM (NZ)

T: Stephen Cini

D: Narissa McMullen

Form

65645

Handicap

FT

Age

8

Gender

Mare

This season

6 starts 0 WINS 0 PLACE

Last season

34 starts 1 WINS 7 PLACE

7

BEE GEES BANDIT

T: Greg Elkins

D: Matt Elkins

Form

64928

Handicap

FT

Age

6

Gender

Gelding

This season

7 starts 0 WINS 2 PLACE

Last season

21 starts 4 WINS 11 PLACE

8

MAFUTA VAUTIN

T: Stephanie Graham

D: Jacob Wallace

Form

87442

Handicap

FT

Age

9

Gender

Gelding

This season

8 starts 0 WINS 2 PLACE

Last season

23 starts 4 WINS 9 PLACE

9

MAKE MINE JOE

T: Jason Carkeet

D: Codi Rauchenberger

Form

58464

Handicap

FT

Age

6

Gender

Gelding

This season

3 starts 0 WINS 0 PLACE

Last season

33 starts 2 WINS 14 PLACE

10

MACHEASY

T: Grant Dixon

D: Grant Dixon

Form

2s737

Handicap

FT

Age

6

Gender

Gelding

This season

3 starts 0 WINS 1 PLACE

Last season

35 starts 6 WINS 16 PLACE

11

SIR JULIAN

T: Graham Dwyer

D: John Cremin

Form

41674

Handicap

FT

Age

9

Gender

Gelding

This season

5 starts 1 WINS 1 PLACE

Last season

51 starts 8 WINS 25 PLACE

12

KETUT

T: Donny Smith

D: Matt Elkins

Form

53435

Handicap

FT

Age

8

Gender

Gelding

This season

0 starts 0 WINS 0 PLACE

Last season

34 starts 6 WINS 17 PLACE

Albion Park | Albion Park Harness Racing Club | 5:10pm

BADCOCK GROUP OF COMPANIES PACE 1660m

BADCOCK GROUP O

Prize Money $8,160

PBD/NR, MS

DC. MC. If multiple divisions are required the field may be divided in National Rating order.

1

KATNISS

T: Gary Gerrard

D: Nathan Dawson

Form

49581

Handicap

FT

Age

7

Gender

Mare

This season

5 starts 1 WINS 1 PLACE

Last season

4 starts 0 WINS 1 PLACE

2

THERESACHANCE

T: Graham White

D: Adam Richardson

Form

s5836

Handicap

FT

Age

6

Gender

Gelding

This season

2 starts 0 WINS 1 PLACE

Last season

26 starts 4 WINS 6 PLACE

3

SECRETAGENT TYCOON

T: Ryan Veivers

D: Nathan Dawson

Form

40111

Handicap

FT

Age

7

Gender

Gelding

This season

3 starts 3 WINS 3 PLACE

Last season

6 starts 2 WINS 2 PLACE

4

INVINCIBLE LOXTON (NZ)

T: Daren Garrard

D: Angus Garrard

Form

62166

Handicap

FT

Age

7

Gender

Gelding

This season

6 starts 1 WINS 2 PLACE

Last season

19 starts 2 WINS 5 PLACE

5

RED CHARMER

T: Grant Dixon

D: Grant Dixon

Form

11s83

Handicap

FT

Age

5

Gender

Mare

This season

2 starts 0 WINS 1 PLACE

Last season

16 starts 6 WINS 9 PLACE

6

RORY MACH (NZ)

T: Adam Sanderson

D: Adam Sanderson

Form

53615

Handicap

FT

Age

9

Gender

Gelding

This season

9 starts 2 WINS 4 PLACE

Last season

63 starts 8 WINS 27 PLACE

7

LUCIFERS LEGEND

T: Jack Butler

D: Chloe Butler

Form

02312

Handicap

FT

Age

6

Gender

Gelding

This season

4 starts 1 WINS 4 PLACE

Last season

17 starts 1 WINS 3 PLACE

8

BODHI TREE

T: Peter Greig

D: Justin Elkins

Form

69954

Handicap

FT

Age

10

Gender

Gelding

This season

4 starts 0 WINS 0 PLACE

Last season

30 starts 4 WINS 13 PLACE

9

OUR MAJOR DAY

T: Richard March

D: Dayl March

Form

7886s

Handicap

FT

Age

6

Gender

Gelding

This season

0 starts 0 WINS 0 PLACE

Last season

29 starts 6 WINS 14 PLACE

10

DREAM TO SHARE (NZ)

T: Adam Sanderson

D: Jacob Wallace

Form

65121

Handicap

FT

Age

7

Gender

Gelding

This season

8 starts 4 WINS 6 PLACE

Last season

42 starts 5 WINS 21 PLACE