1. Home
  2. Racing & Results
  3. Racing Calendar
  4. Redcliffe Sun 16 Jun

Race Meeting

Redcliffe Peninsula Harness Racing & Sporting Club

Redcliffe | TAB

Sun 16 Jun GOOD

Nominations

Wed 12/06/19 10:00am

Acceptances

Wed 12/06/19 11:00am

Fields Available

Wed 12/06/19 01:00pm

Driver Changes

Fri 14/06/19 09:00am

Scratchings

Sun 16/06/19 08:30am

Redcliffe | Redcliffe Peninsula Harness Racing & Sporting Club | 4:52pm

GRAND PRIX MAZDA ASPLEY & CABOOLTURE PACE 2040m

GRAND PRIX MAZD

Prize Money $3,060: $1,508 / $464 / $247

Time: 2-31.20 Last 400m: 30.8

PBD/R/$L3, MS

DC. MC. Race field selected in Lowest to Highest point score order. QBRED Cash Bonus race.

1

10 RANDOM TASK

T: Donny Smith

D: Nathan Dawson

Row & Barrier

Sr4

Time

2-31.178

Mile Rate

1-59.260

Sectionals

800m: 59.80 (1st)
400m: 30.90 (1st)

Margin

0.0m

Prize money

$1,508

Stewards Comments

3WM WF OL 2 SWAB: 3 wide middle stages, worked forward, Outside leader, death seat at bell, swabbed

Starting Price

$4.80

2

7 PASS THE SPEIGHTS (NZ)

T: Bianca Hooper

D: Jonah Hutchinson

Row & Barrier

Sr1

Time

2-31.569

Mile Rate

1-59.569

Sectionals

800m: 59.14 (6th)
400m: 29.97 (4th)

Margin

5.2m

Prize money

$464

Stewards Comments

PRB 5: pre-race blood sample, 3rd fence at bell

Starting Price

$7.00

3

8 RANFURLY RULZ (NZ)

T: Ron Sallis

D: Matt Elkins

Row & Barrier

Sr2

Time

2-32.250

Mile Rate

2-00.106

Sectionals

800m: 59.17 (8th)
400m: 30.36 (5th)

Margin

14.4m

Prize money

$247

Stewards Comments

7: 4th fence at bell

Starting Price

$12.00

4

5 GOTTA MOMENT (NZ)

T: Graham Dwyer

D: Graham Dwyer

Row & Barrier

Fr5

Time

2-32.775

Mile Rate

2-00.520

Sectionals

800m: 61.21 (2nd)
400m: 32.29 (2nd)

Margin

21.4m

Prize money

$181

Stewards Comments

CWE WF OL OTM 1: caught wide early, worked forward, Outside leader, Obtained trail middle, leader at bell

Starting Price

$2.10

5

1 SOCIAL MEDIA

T: Pat Croghan

D: Brendan Barnes

Row & Barrier

Fr1

Time

2-34.281

Mile Rate

2-01.708

Sectionals

800m: 62.22 (4th)
400m: 33.16 (3rd)

Margin

41.6m

Prize money

$135

Stewards Comments

GS L 3: gate speed, led, behind leader at bell

Starting Price

$10.00

6

9 REDDY FIRE

T: Paul Matis

D: Jacob Wallace

Row & Barrier

Sr3

Time

2-36.496

Mile Rate

2-03.455

Sectionals

800m: 63.40 (9th)
400m: 33.97 (8th)

Margin

71.3m

Prize money

$105

Stewards Comments

10: 1 out 4 back at bell

Starting Price

$51.00

7

3 DEADLY ROCKER

T: Tayla Gillespie

D: Reece Maguire

Row & Barrier

Fr3

Time

2-36.524

Mile Rate

2-03.477

Sectionals

800m: 64.31 (5th)
400m: 34.28 (6th)

Margin

71.7m

Prize money

$105

Stewards Comments

6: 1 out 2 back at bell

Starting Price

$7.50

8

4 RADAR HILL

T: Ricky Gordon

D: Ricky Gordon

Row & Barrier

Fr4

Time

2-36.695

Mile Rate

2-03.612

Sectionals

800m: 64.85 (3rd)
400m: 34.33 (7th)

Margin

74.0m

Prize money

$105

Stewards Comments

GS OL OTE 4: gate speed, Outside leader, obtained trail early, 1 out 1 back at bell

Starting Price

$101.00

9

2 MEANT TO BE ME

T: Gary Gerrard

D: Adam Richardson

Row & Barrier

Fr2

Time

2-37.944

Mile Rate

2-04.598

Sectionals

800m: 65.14 (7th)
400m: 35.37 (9th)

Margin

90.7m

Prize money

$105

Stewards Comments

8: 1 out 3 back at bell

Starting Price

$26.00

10

6 WILD ABOUT TOWN

T: Melissa Kendall

D: Zac Chappenden

Row & Barrier

Fr6

Time

2-37.966

Mile Rate

2-04.615

Sectionals

800m: 63.91 (10th)
400m: 33.29 (10th)

Margin

91.0m

Prize money

$105

Stewards Comments

9: 5th fence at bell

Starting Price

$101.00

Redcliffe | Redcliffe Peninsula Harness Racing & Sporting Club | 5:26pm

STU VALENTINE FOR BLOODSTOCK INSURANCE PACE 1780m

STU VALENTINE P

Prize Money $2,955: $1,508 / $464 / $247

Time: 2-12.70 Last 400m: 29.6

PBD/$L6, MS

DC. MC. Race field selected in Lowest to Highest point score order. QBRED Cash Bonus race.

1

5 ALL GOOD WALLY

T: Graham Dwyer

D: Graham Dwyer

Row & Barrier

Fr4

Time

2-12.703

Mile Rate

1-59.977

Sectionals

800m: 60.60 (1st)
400m: 30.00 (1st)

Margin

0.0m

Prize money

$1,508

Stewards Comments

PRB GS L 1 SWAB: pre-race blood sample, gate speed, led, leader at bell, swabbed

Starting Price

$3.60

2

9 DASHING HANNAH

T: Tayla Gillespie

D: Reece Maguire

Row & Barrier

Sr3

Time

2-13.279

Mile Rate

2-00.498

Sectionals

800m: 59.32 (8th)
400m: 29.75 (6th)

Margin

7.7m

Prize money

$464

Stewards Comments

8: 1 out 3 back at bell

Starting Price

$9.50

3

7 WAVEDANCER

T: Billy Moore

D: Hayden Barnes

Row & Barrier

Sr1

Time

2-13.636

Mile Rate

2-00.820

Sectionals

800m: 60.77 (3rd)
400m: 30.55 (2nd)

Margin

12.5m

Prize money

$247

Stewards Comments

5: 3rd fence at bell

Starting Price

$3.60

4

4 LADY ELL AYE

T: Steve Benham

D: Matt Elkins

Row & Barrier

Fr3

Time

2-13.739

Mile Rate

2-00.914

Sectionals

800m: 60.55 (5th)
400m: 30.28 (5th)

Margin

13.9m

Prize money

$181

Stewards Comments

7 HUE: 4th fence at bell, held up early

Starting Price

$18.00

5

8 BAMBOLE NERE

T: David Jnr Rodger

D: Paul Diebert

Row & Barrier

Sr2

Time

2-13.778

Mile Rate

2-00.949

Sectionals

800m: 60.15 (7th)
400m: 30.57 (4th)

Margin

14.4m

Prize money

$135

Stewards Comments

6: 1 out 2 back at bell

Starting Price

$3.30

6

1 MOLLIGUANNA

T: Darryl Reinke

D: Felicity Reinke

Row & Barrier

Fr1

Time

2-14.208

Mile Rate

2-01.338

Sectionals

800m: 61.74 (2nd)
400m: 31.02 (3rd)

Margin

20.2m

Prize money

$105

Stewards Comments

3: behind leader at bell

Starting Price

$11.00

7

10 LEORYAN

T: Dennis Moore

D: Errol Holmes

Row & Barrier

Sr4

Time

2-14.265

Mile Rate

2-01.389

Sectionals

800m: 60.17 (9th)
400m: 30.08 (8th)

Margin

20.9m

Prize money

$105

Stewards Comments

9: 5th fence at bell

Starting Price

$15.00

8

3 MANOFLISA

T: Kevin Annetts

D: Noel Parrish

Row & Barrier

Fr2

Time

2-14.780

Mile Rate

2-01.855

Sectionals

800m: 61.49 (6th)
400m: 31.09 (7th)

Margin

27.9m

Prize money

$105

Stewards Comments

GS OL OTE 4: gate speed, Outside leader, obtained trail early, 1 out 1 back at bell

Starting Price

$41.00

9

6 SHADOW SON

T: James Lewin

D: Jonah Hutchinson

Row & Barrier

Fr5

Time

2-20.105

Mile Rate

2-06.669

Sectionals

800m: 67.21 (4th)
400m: 35.44 (9th)

Margin

99.3m

Prize money

$105

Stewards Comments

CWE WF OL 2 GG: caught wide early, worked forward, Outside leader, death seat at bell, gave ground over concluding stages

Starting Price

$71.00

Redcliffe | Redcliffe Peninsula Harness Racing & Sporting Club | 5:57pm

DRIVER OF THE NIGHT KYLIE RASMUSSEN PACE 1780m

KYLIE RASMUSSEN

Prize Money $3,060: $1,508 / $464 / $247

Time: 2-14.30 Last 400m: 31.4

PBD/$L6, MS

DC. MC. Race field selected in Lowest to Highest point score order. QBRED Cash Bonus race.

1

1 FUI FUI

T: Peter Jones

D: Nathan Dawson

Row & Barrier

Fr1

Time

2-14.332

Mile Rate

2-01.450

Sectionals

800m: 59.07 (3rd)
400m: 29.48 (2nd)

Margin

0.0m

Prize money

$1,508

Stewards Comments

3 OIR SWAB: behind leader at bell, obtained inside run, swabbed

Starting Price

$3.70

2

2 TOTAL DELIRIUM

T: Steve Benham

D: Matt Elkins

Row & Barrier

Fr2

Time

2-14.459

Mile Rate

2-01.565

Sectionals

800m: 58.81 (5th)
400m: 29.25 (4th)

Margin

1.7m

Prize money

$464

Stewards Comments

5 USL: 3rd fence at bell, used sprint lane

Starting Price

$26.00

3

4 HALF MOON BEACH

T: Graham Dwyer

D: Graham Dwyer

Row & Barrier

Fr4

Time

2-14.461

Mile Rate

2-01.566

Sectionals

800m: 59.53 (1st)
400m: 30.03 (1st)

Margin

1.7m

Prize money

$247

Stewards Comments

GS L 1 RR HO: gate speed, led, leader at bell, raced roughly, hung out

Starting Price

$23.00

4

8 KOTARE KASAI (NZ)

T: John Kerr

D: John Kerr

Row & Barrier

Sr2

Time

2-14.859

Mile Rate

2-01.926

Sectionals

800m: 59.36 (4th)
400m: 29.98 (3rd)

Margin

7.1m

Prize money

$181

Stewards Comments

4: 1 out 1 back at bell

Starting Price

$4.00

5

7 ITS YOU NOT ME

T: Kevin Annetts

D: Trent Hodges

Row & Barrier

Sr1

Time

2-14.998

Mile Rate

2-02.052

Sectionals

800m: 59.01 (7th)
400m: 29.32 (8th)

Margin

8.9m

Prize money

$135

Stewards Comments

7: 4th fence at bell

Starting Price

$11.00

6

9 PAQUIN

T: David Millard

D: Brad Millard

Row & Barrier

Sr3

Time

2-15.177

Mile Rate

2-02.214

Sectionals

800m: 59.39 (6th)
400m: 29.89 (5th)

Margin

11.3m

Prize money

$105

Stewards Comments

PRB 6 3WL: pre-race blood sample, 1 out 2 back at bell, 3 wide late

Starting Price

$8.50

7

10 MONTANA EXPRESS

T: Brett Cargill

D: Hayden Barnes

Row & Barrier

Sr4

Time

2-15.262

Mile Rate

2-02.291

Sectionals

800m: 58.29 (10th)
400m: 29.25 (10th)

Margin

12.5m

Prize money

$105

Stewards Comments

12: 1 out 5 back at bell

Starting Price

$4.40

8

5 JENUFLECTION

T: Debra Belford

D: Mark Belford

Row & Barrier

Fr5

Time

2-15.378

Mile Rate

2-02.395

Sectionals

800m: 59.24 (8th)
400m: 29.74 (7th)

Margin

14.0m

Prize money

$105

Stewards Comments

8: 1 out 3 back at bell

Starting Price

$13.00

9

3 LAZY BLAZE

T: Ian Coulson

D: Ian Coulson

Row & Barrier

Fr3

Time

2-15.465

Mile Rate

2-02.474

Sectionals

800m: 60.31 (2nd)
400m: 30.14 (6th)

Margin

15.2m

Prize money

$105

Stewards Comments

GS OL 2 GG: gate speed, Outside leader, death seat at bell, gave ground over concluding stages

Starting Price

$10.00

10

6 PURPLE SHADES

T: Tayla Gillespie

D: Reece Maguire

Row & Barrier

Fr6

Time

2-15.553

Mile Rate

2-02.554

Sectionals

800m: 59.04 (9th)
400m: 29.83 (9th)

Margin

16.4m

Prize money

$105

Stewards Comments

10: 1 out 4 back at bell

Starting Price

$81.00

Redcliffe | Redcliffe Peninsula Harness Racing & Sporting Club | 6:27pm

MEMBERS DRAW WINNER BRIAN HEWITT PACE 1780m

BRIAN HEWITT PA

Prize Money $2,955: $1,508 / $464 / $247

Time: 2-12.00 Last 400m: 30.7

PBD/R/$L3, MS

DC. MC. Race field selected in Lowest to Highest point score order. QBRED Cash Bonus race.

1

9 THUNDER MAC (NZ)

T: Donny Smith

D: Nathan Dawson

Row & Barrier

Sr3

Time

2-12.004

Mile Rate

1-59.345

Sectionals

800m: 58.20 (4th)
400m: 28.99 (4th)

Margin

0.0m

Prize money

$1,508

Stewards Comments

3WM WF OL OTM 4 SWAB: 3 wide middle stages, worked forward, Outside leader, Obtained trail middle, 1 out 1 back at bell, swabbed

Starting Price

$3.50

2

10 GOODTIME SLATER

T: Gary Vernon

D: Jacob Wallace

Row & Barrier

Sr4

Time

2-12.160

Mile Rate

1-59.486

Sectionals

800m: 58.72 (2nd)
400m: 29.48 (2nd)

Margin

2.1m

Prize money

$464

Stewards Comments

3WM WF OL 2: 3 wide middle stages, worked forward, Outside leader, death seat at bell

Starting Price

$9.00

3

5 MAJORDOIT

T: Tim Gillespie

D: Tim Gillespie

Row & Barrier

Fr5

Time

2-12.355

Mile Rate

1-59.662

Sectionals

800m: 58.94 (1st)
400m: 29.75 (1st)

Margin

4.7m

Prize money

$247

Stewards Comments

PRB CWE WF L 1: pre-race blood sample, caught wide early, worked forward, led, leader at bell

Starting Price

$2.15

4

4 COLOMBIAN GOLD

T: Gary Gerrard

D: Paul Diebert

Row & Barrier

Fr4

Time

2-12.768

Mile Rate

2-00.036

Sectionals

800m: 58.97 (3rd)
400m: 29.78 (3rd)

Margin

10.2m

Prize money

$181

Stewards Comments

GS L OTM 3: gate speed, led, Obtained trail middle, behind leader at bell

Starting Price

$9.00

5

8 MISTERRIODEJANEIRO

T: Tayla Gillespie

D: Reece Maguire

Row & Barrier

Sr2

Time

2-13.056

Mile Rate

2-00.296

Sectionals

800m: 58.21 (9th)
400m: 29.32 (8th)

Margin

14.1m

Prize money

$135

Stewards Comments

10: 1 out 4 back at bell

Starting Price

$21.00

6

7 THREE MUGS IN

T: Merv Hieronymus

D: Ricky Gordon

Row & Barrier

Sr1

Time

2-13.082

Mile Rate

2-00.320

Sectionals

800m: 58.56 (7th)
400m: 29.36 (7th)

Margin

14.5m

Prize money

$105

Stewards Comments

7 USL: 4th fence at bell, used sprint lane

Starting Price

$7.00

7

1 RARING TO GO

T: Billy Moore

D: Jonah Hutchinson

Row & Barrier

Fr1

Time

2-13.163

Mile Rate

2-00.393

Sectionals

800m: 59.05 (5th)
400m: 29.77 (5th)

Margin

15.5m

Prize money

$105

Stewards Comments

5: 3rd fence at bell

Starting Price

$26.00

8

3 JETAWAYJO

T: Tayla Gillespie

D: Matt Elkins

Row & Barrier

Fr3

Time

2-13.212

Mile Rate

2-00.437

Sectionals

800m: 59.04 (6th)
400m: 29.78 (6th)

Margin

16.2m

Prize money

$105

Stewards Comments

GS OL OTM 6: gate speed, Outside leader, Obtained trail middle, 1 out 2 back at bell

Starting Price

$71.00

9

2 WRITEABOUTCHELSEA

T: Shane Parrish

D: Adam Richardson

Row & Barrier

Fr2

Time

2-14.077

Mile Rate

2-01.219

Sectionals

800m: 59.54 (7th)
400m: 30.33 (8th)

Margin

27.8m

Prize money

$105

Stewards Comments

8: 1 out 3 back at bell

Starting Price

$61.00

Redcliffe | Redcliffe Peninsula Harness Racing & Sporting Club | 6:59pm

REDCLIFFE LEAGUES CLUB FILLIES & MARES PACE 1780m

REDCLIFFE LEAGU

Prize Money $3,060

Mares, 3YO and Older., PBD/LTW, MS

NDC. NMC. Fillies & mares that have not won more than $10,000 Lifetime Stakes. Race field selected in Lowest to Highest point score order. QBRED Cash Bonus race.

1

ZARA ZARA REIGN

T: Kevin Annetts

D: Trent Hodges

Form

95607

Handicap

FT

Age

6

Gender

Mare

This season

26 starts 0 WINS 1 PLACE

Last season

30 starts 0 WINS 3 PLACE

2

MYRTLE BEACH

T: John Ballin

D: John Ballin

Form

8s008

Handicap

FT

Age

8

Gender

Mare

This season

3 starts 0 WINS 0 PLACE

Last season

3 starts 0 WINS 0 PLACE

3

LITTLEDEE

T: Steve Towns

D: Adam Richardson

Form

96

Handicap

FT

Age

3

Gender

Filly

This season

2 starts 0 WINS 0 PLACE

Last season

0 starts 0 WINS 0 PLACE

4

ITMIGHTBEYOU

T: Russell Kajewski

D: Russell Kajewski

Form

s00s7

Handicap

FT

Age

3

Gender

Filly

This season

4 starts 0 WINS 0 PLACE

Last season

5 starts 0 WINS 0 PLACE

5

HALLY GUINEVERE

T: Graham Dwyer

D: Graham Dwyer

Form

83754

Handicap

FT

Age

4

Gender

Mare

This season

6 starts 1 WINS 2 PLACE

Last season

0 starts 0 WINS 0 PLACE

6

MOLLY MONTANA

T: Lacey Hinze

D: Ricky Gordon

Form

85049

Handicap

FT

Age

3

Gender

Filly

This season

16 starts 2 WINS 3 PLACE

Last season

0 starts 0 WINS 0 PLACE

7

TORQUE TO THE MAX

T: Jonah Hutchinson

D: Jonah Hutchinson

Form

88744

Handicap

FT

Age

4

Gender

Mare

This season

34 starts 1 WINS 7 PLACE

Last season

14 starts 0 WINS 3 PLACE

8

LA BELLE CHEVAL

T: Pat Croghan

D: Brendan Barnes

Form

s7105

Handicap

FT

Age

5

Gender

Mare

This season

7 starts 1 WINS 1 PLACE

Last season

2 starts 0 WINS 0 PLACE

Redcliffe | Redcliffe Peninsula Harness Racing & Sporting Club | 7:30pm

GARRARDS ON TRACK HERE AT REDCLIFFE HANDICAP 1780m

GARRARDS ON TRA

Prize Money $3,610

RBD, SS

DC. MC. Handicaps 10 metres per class. QBRED Cash Bonus race.

1

ELZBOY

T: Steve Towns

D: Clint Sneddon

Form

14910

Handicap

FT

Age

7

Gender

Gelding

This season

14 starts 2 WINS 4 PLACE

Last season

34 starts 3 WINS 13 PLACE

2

SHEZA GALVINATOR

T: Mark McNee

D: Ricky Hunt

Form

099s8

Handicap

FT

Age

4

Gender

Mare

This season

10 starts 3 WINS 5 PLACE

Last season

4 starts 1 WINS 3 PLACE

3

DOWNTOWN LUCCA

T: Allan Sanders

D: Ricky Gordon

Form

03343

Handicap

FT

Age

4

Gender

Gelding

This season

28 starts 2 WINS 6 PLACE

Last season

9 starts 1 WINS 2 PLACE

4

LIFES BLACK

T: Mark McNee

D: Nathan Dawson

Form

52252

Handicap

FT

Age

3

Gender

Gelding

This season

15 starts 4 WINS 10 PLACE

Last season

7 starts 1 WINS 5 PLACE

5

WECANONLYHOPE

T: Warren Hinze

D: Jonah Hutchinson

Form

68004

Handicap

FT

Age

8

Gender

Mare

This season

19 starts 1 WINS 2 PLACE

Last season

36 starts 2 WINS 9 PLACE

6

PITTSWORTH MAN

T: Daren Garrard

D: Angus Garrard

Form

s9s49

Handicap

FT

Age

5

Gender

Gelding

This season

3 starts 0 WINS 0 PLACE

Last season

21 starts 3 WINS 9 PLACE

8

MIRACLESDOAPPEN

T: Mark McNee

D: Hayden Barnes

Form

29992

Handicap

10

Age

5

Gender

Mare

This season

23 starts 2 WINS 11 PLACE

Last season

24 starts 4 WINS 10 PLACE

Redcliffe | Redcliffe Peninsula Harness Racing & Sporting Club | 8:05pm

BURWOOD STUD 3YO & OLDER PACE 2040m

BURWOOD STUD 3Y

Prize Money $3,060

3YO and Older PACERS., DBD, MS

NDC. NMC. Field to be selected from the lowest points to the highest. QBRED Cash Bonus race.

2

BRONSKI BABY

T: Kevin Annetts

D: Noel Parrish

Form

56779

Handicap

FT

Age

4

Gender

Gelding

This season

6 starts 0 WINS 0 PLACE

Last season

5 starts 0 WINS 0 PLACE

3

COBBLER LANE

T: Warren Hinze

D: Adam Richardson

Form

56423

Handicap

FT

Age

4

Gender

Gelding

This season

6 starts 0 WINS 2 PLACE

Last season

10 starts 1 WINS 3 PLACE

4

MOONLIGHT JACK

T: Daren Garrard

D: Angus Garrard

Form

53s29

Handicap

FT

Age

4

Gender

Gelding

This season

7 starts 0 WINS 2 PLACE

Last season

7 starts 0 WINS 3 PLACE

5

BETTOR BECAUSE

T: Alan Grimsey

D: Paul Diebert

Form

31223

Handicap

FT

Age

3

Gender

Filly

This season

16 starts 2 WINS 9 PLACE

Last season

20 starts 1 WINS 11 PLACE

6

ALOT OF COST

T: Donny Smith

D: Matt Elkins

Form

01459

Handicap

FT

Age

3

Gender

Gelding

This season

16 starts 2 WINS 9 PLACE

Last season

7 starts 1 WINS 4 PLACE

7

HIGH ON MONTANA

T: Lacey Hinze

D: Ricky Gordon

Form

8s404

Handicap

FT

Age

4

Gender

Gelding

This season

11 starts 1 WINS 2 PLACE

Last season

18 starts 4 WINS 10 PLACE

8

JUST JOSHIN

T: Aileen Smith

D: Nathan Dawson

Form

48391

Handicap

FT

Age

4

Gender

Gelding

This season

13 starts 1 WINS 5 PLACE

Last season

7 starts 1 WINS 6 PLACE

9

CALL ME TRISH

T: Michael Nutley

D: Hayden Barnes

Form

23572

Handicap

FT

Age

4

Gender

Mare

This season

16 starts 0 WINS 8 PLACE

Last season

0 starts 0 WINS 0 PLACE

Redcliffe | Redcliffe Peninsula Harness Racing & Sporting Club | 8:30pm

COMFORT INN NORTHGATE 3YO PACE 1780m

COMFORT INN NOR

Prize Money $3,060

3YO PACERS., RBD, MS

NDC. NMC. Restricted to horses that have had 3 starts or more. Race field selected in Lowest to Highest point score order.

1

CHANCELESS CENTURY

T: John Cockburn

D: Hayden Barnes

Form

22504

Handicap

FT

Age

3

Gender

Gelding

This season

6 starts 0 WINS 3 PLACE

Last season

0 starts 0 WINS 0 PLACE

2

NEVASANO

T: Julie Mason

D: Adam Richardson

Form

84948

Handicap

FT

Age

3

Gender

Filly

This season

5 starts 0 WINS 0 PLACE

Last season

0 starts 0 WINS 0 PLACE

3

OUR MASQUERADE

T: Jonah Hutchinson

D: Jonah Hutchinson

Form

57470

Handicap

FT

Age

3

Gender

Filly

This season

12 starts 0 WINS 1 PLACE

Last season

4 starts 0 WINS 1 PLACE

4

FEELGOODCHICK

T: David Jnr Rodger

D: Paul Diebert

Form

469s5

Handicap

FT

Age

3

Gender

Filly

This season

7 starts 0 WINS 1 PLACE

Last season

3 starts 0 WINS 0 PLACE

5

BUTCHERFEELGOOD

T: Darren Ebert

D: Darren Ebert

Form

99424

Handicap

FT

Age

3

Gender

Filly

This season

7 starts 0 WINS 1 PLACE

Last season

1 starts 0 WINS 1 PLACE

6

VALIANT GEM

T: Ron Sallis

D: Matt Elkins

Form

45275

Handicap

FT

Age

3

Gender

Gelding

This season

12 starts 0 WINS 3 PLACE

Last season

8 starts 1 WINS 2 PLACE

7

REGALIA

T: Aileen Smith

D: Nathan Dawson

Form

6s469

Handicap

FT

Age

3

Gender

Gelding

This season

8 starts 0 WINS 0 PLACE

Last season

3 starts 1 WINS 1 PLACE