Skip to main navigation Skip to main content
  1. Home
  2. Racing
  3. Racing Calendar

TAB Metro Country Trial Featured
Nominations Weights Acceptances Field set Results Abandoned
Date
Location
First race
Status
Track Conditions
Mon 28 Feb
First race
TAB Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Tue 1 Mar
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Trial Nominations
Track Type Inner, Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 2 Mar
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 3 Mar
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 4 Mar
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 5 Mar
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Inner, Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sun 6 Mar
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon 7 Mar
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Tue 8 Mar
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 9 Mar
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 10 Mar
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 11 Mar
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 12 Mar
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Inner, Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sun 13 Mar
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon 14 Mar
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Tue 15 Mar
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 16 Mar
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 17 Mar
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 18 Mar
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 19 Mar
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Inner, Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
Esk
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sun 20 Mar
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon 21 Mar
First race
TAB Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Tue 22 Mar
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 23 Mar
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 24 Mar
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 25 Mar
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 26 Mar
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Inner, Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sun 27 Mar
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon 28 Mar
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Tue 29 Mar
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 30 Mar
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 31 Mar
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 1 Apr
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 2 Apr
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Inner, Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sun 3 Apr
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
28
Thangool First race
TAB Country Nominations
Bundaberg First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
1
Kilcoy First race
TAB Nominations
Toowoomba Inner Track First race
Trial Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
2
Doomben First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
3
Ipswich First race
TAB Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
4
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Rockhampton First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
5
Doomben First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Dalby First race
TAB Nominations
Gympie First race
Country Nominations
Emerald First race
Country Nominations
Charters Towers First race
Country Nominations
St George First race
Country Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
6
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
7
Albion Park First race
TAB
Bundaberg First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
8
Cairns First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
9
Ipswich First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
10
Townsville First race
TAB Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
11
Aquis Beaudesert First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
12
Eagle Farm First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Toowoomba First race
TAB Nominations
Rockhampton First race
TAB Nominations
Moranbah First race
Country Nominations
Barcaldine First race
Country Nominations
Wandoan First race
Country Nominations
Mount Isa First race
Country Nominations
Bundaberg First race
Country Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
13
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Marburg First race
TAB
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
14
Bundaberg First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
15
Mackay First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
16
Doomben First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
17
Ipswich First race
TAB Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
18
Townsville First race
TAB Nominations
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
19
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Ipswich First race
TAB Nominations
Innisfail First race
TAB Country Nominations
Toowoomba First race
TAB Nominations
Longreach First race
Country Nominations
Esk First race
Country Nominations
Cloncurry First race
Country Nominations
Springsure First race
Country Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
20
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
21
Chinchilla First race
TAB Country Nominations
Bundaberg First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
22
Rockhampton First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
23
Eagle Farm First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
24
Ipswich First race
TAB Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
25
Toowoomba First race
TAB Nominations
Townsville First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
26
Doomben First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Cairns First race
TAB Nominations
Monto First race
Country Nominations
Alpha First race
Country Nominations
Warwick First race
Country Nominations
Roma First race
Country Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
27
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
28
Albion Park First race
TAB
Bundaberg First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
29
Mackay First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
30
Doomben First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
31
Ipswich First race
TAB Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
1
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Rockhampton First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB