Skip to main navigation Skip to main content
  1. Home
  2. Racing
  3. Racing Calendar

TAB Metro Country Trial Featured
Nominations Weights Acceptances Field set Results Abandoned
Date
Location
First race
Status
Track Conditions
Mon 30 May
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Trial Nominations
Track Type Inner, Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Tue 31 May
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Trial Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 1 Jun
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 2 Jun
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
Rail Position 10 metres Entire Course.
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 3 Jun
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 4 Jun
First race
TAB Metro Featured Weights
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Inner, Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sun 5 Jun
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon 6 Jun
First race
TAB Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Tue 7 Jun
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 8 Jun
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 9 Jun
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 10 Jun
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 11 Jun
First race
TAB Metro Featured Acceptances
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Inner, Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sun 12 Jun
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon 13 Jun
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Trial Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Tue 14 Jun
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 15 Jun
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 16 Jun
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 17 Jun
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 18 Jun
First race
TAB Metro Featured Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Inner, Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
Rail Position True
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sun 19 Jun
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon 20 Jun
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Tue 21 Jun
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 22 Jun
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 23 Jun
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 24 Jun
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 25 Jun
First race
TAB Metro Featured Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Inner, Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sun 26 Jun
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon 27 Jun
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Tue 28 Jun
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 29 Jun
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 30 Jun
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 1 Jul
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
TAB
Sat 2 Jul
First race
TAB Metro Featured Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Inner, Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sun 3 Jul
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Metro
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
30
Doomben First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
Trial Nominations
Bundaberg First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
31
Townsville First race
TAB Nominations
Sunshine Coast First race
Trial Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
1
Doomben First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
2
Ipswich First race
TAB Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
3
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Rockhampton First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
4
Eagle Farm First race
TAB Metro Featured Weights
Kilcoy First race
TAB Nominations
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Toowoomba First race
TAB Nominations
Longreach First race
Country Nominations
Innisfail First race
Country Nominations
Goondiwindi First race
Country Nominations
Cunnamulla First race
Country Nominations
Bowen First race
Country Nominations
Mount Isa First race
Country Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Kilcoy First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
5
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
6
Thangool First race
TAB Country Nominations
Bundaberg First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
7
Dalby First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
8
Doomben First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
9
Mackay First race
TAB Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
10
Gatton First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
11
Eagle Farm First race
TAB Metro Featured Acceptances
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Toowoomba First race
TAB Nominations
Townsville First race
TAB Nominations
Moranbah First race
Country Nominations
Barcaldine First race
Country Nominations
Injune First race
Country Nominations
Gayndah First race
Country Nominations
Richmond First race
Country Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
12
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
13
Cairns First race
TAB Nominations
Aquis Beaudesert First race
Trial Nominations
Bundaberg First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
14
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
15
Doomben First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
16
Townsville First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
17
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
18
Ipswich First race
TAB Metro Featured Nominations
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Toowoomba First race
TAB Nominations
Rockhampton First race
TAB Nominations
McKinlay First race
Country Nominations
Gympie First race
Country Nominations
Atherton First race
Country Nominations
Cunnamulla First race
Country Nominations
Bowen First race
Country Nominations
Warwick First race
Country Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
19
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
20
Bundaberg First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
21
Aquis Beaudesert First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
22
Doomben First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
23
Mackay First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
24
Rockhampton First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
25
Eagle Farm First race
TAB Metro Featured Nominations
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Gatton First race
TAB Nominations
Roma First race
TAB Country Nominations
Laura (Q) First race
Country Nominations
Gladstone First race
Country Nominations
Alpha First race
Country Nominations
Nanango First race
Country Nominations
Mount Isa First race
Country Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
26
Rockhampton First race
TAB Nominations
Marburg First race
TAB
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
27
Bundaberg First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
28
Townsville First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
29
Eagle Farm First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Capalaba First race
TAB