RQ Home  Thoroughbred   Racing Calendar

Racing Calendar

MAR 2015 April 2015 MAY 2015
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
30
31
Sunshine Coast@Inner Track First race 8:30 AM
Trial
Complete
Trial
Abandoned
1
Doomben First race 12:25 PM
MetroTAB
Abandoned
2
Rockhampton First race 12:45 PM
TAB
Complete View Replays
3
4
Nanango First race 1:40 PM
Country
Complete
Roma First race 1:30 PM
Country
Complete
Boulia First race 1:00 PM
Country
Complete
Bowen First race 1:40 PM
Country
Complete
Doomben First race 11:52 AM
MetroTAB
Complete View Replays
Einasleigh First race 12:30 PM
Country
Complete
Flinton First race 1:30 PM
Country
Abandoned
Gold Coast First race 12:16 PM
TAB
Complete View Replays
Gladstone First race 1:15 PM
Country
Complete
Barcaldine First race 1:30 PM
Country
Complete
Toowoomba Inner Track First race 1:34 PM
TAB
Complete
5
Sunshine Coast First race 11:23 AM
MetroTAB
Complete View Replays
Emerald First race 1:30 PM
Country
Complete
6
Abandoned
Augathella First race 1:30 PM
Country
Complete
7
Deagon First race 8:00 AM
MetroTrial
Complete
8
Gold Coast First race 7:30 AM
Trial
Complete
Ipswich First race 1:20 PM
MetroTAB
Abandoned
9
Beaudesert First race 10:51 AM
TAB
Complete View Replays
Rockhampton First race 1:30 PM
TAB
Complete View Replays
Warwick First race 9:30 AM
Trial
Complete
10
Cairns First race 12:52 PM
TAB
Abandoned
11
Muttaburra First race 1:30 PM
Country
Complete
Noorama First race 1:30 PM
Country
Complete
Rockhampton First race 1:25 PM
TAB
Complete View Replays
Doomben First race 11:42 AM
MetroTAB
Complete View Replays
Gold Coast First race 10:58 AM
TAB
Complete View Replays
Goondiwindi First race 1:50 PM
Country
Complete
Gympie First race 1:30 PM
Country
Complete
Maxwelton First race 1:10 PM
Country
Complete
Moranbah First race 1:05 PM
Country
Complete
Toowoomba Inner Track First race 11:58 AM
TAB
Complete
12
Sunshine Coast First race 12:07 PM
TAB
Complete View Replays
13
14
15
Sunshine Coast First race 11:25 AM
MetroTAB
Complete View Replays
MetroTAB
Abandoned
16
Rockhampton First race 1:13 PM
TAB
Complete View Replays
17
Gatton First race 12:47 PM
TAB
Complete View Replays
18
Sunshine Coast First race 1:06 PM
TAB
Complete View Replays
Thangool First race 1:15 PM
Country
Complete
Toowoomba First race 5:16 PM
TAB
Complete View Replays
Warwick First race 1:26 PM
Country
Complete
Blackall First race 1:00 PM
Country
Complete
Doomben First race 12:12 PM
MetroTAB
Complete View Replays
Innisfail First race 12:10 PM
Country
Complete
Julia Creek First race 1:30 PM
Country
Complete
19
Mackay First race 1:17 PM
TAB
Complete View Replays
20
21
22
Doomben First race 12:30 PM
MetroTAB
Complete View Replays
MetroTAB
Abandoned
23
Rockhampton First race 12:59 PM
TAB
Complete View Replays
Deagon First race 8:00 AM
MetroTrial
Complete
24
Kilcoy First race 12:32 PM
TAB
Complete View Replays
25
Mareeba First race 1:05 PM
CountryFeatured
Complete
Mount Isa First race 2:40 PM
Country
Complete
Beaudesert First race 1:11 PM
FeaturedTAB
Complete View Replays
Wondai First race 1:30 PM
Country
Complete
Cunnamulla First race 1:38 PM
Country
Results
Dalby First race 12:10 PM
TAB
Complete
Emerald First race 1:15 PM
Country
Complete
Gold Coast First race 11:42 AM
MetroFeaturedTAB
Complete View Replays
Longreach First race 1:40 PM
Country
Complete
26
Sunshine Coast First race 11:18 AM
TAB
Complete View Replays
Cairns First race 12:19 PM
TAB
Complete
27
Today 28
Gold Coast First race 8:00 AM
Trial
Complete
Sunshine Coast@Inner Track First race 8:30 AM
Trial
Complete
Toowoomba Inner Track First race 8:30 AM
Trial
Complete
29
Gold Coast First race 11:50 AM
MetroTAB
Results
30
Rockhampton First race 1:10 PM
TAB
Results
1
TAB
Form at Acceptances
2
Country
Weights
MetroFeaturedTAB
Form at Acceptances
Country
Weights
Country
Weights
Country
Weights
TAB
Form at Acceptances
Country
Weights
Country
Weights
3
TAB
Form at Acceptances