Skip to main navigation Skip to main content
  1. Home
  2. Racing
  3. Racing Calendar

TAB Metro Country Trial Featured
Nominations Weights Acceptances Field set Results Abandoned
Date
Location
First race
Status
Track Conditions
Mon 27 Jun
First race 8:00 AM
Trial Field set
Track Type Turf
First race 11:57 AM
TAB Field set
First race 6:43 PM
TAB Field set
Tue 28 Jun
First race 12:35 PM
TAB Field set
Track Type Turf
Rating Soft 5
Rail Position +0.5m 1000m-W/Post; +2m Remainder
Irrigation 10mm last 24hrs, 34mm last 7 days
Rainfall Nil
First race
Trial Nominations
Track Type Inner, Turf
First race 12:04 PM
TAB Field set
First race 7:15 PM
TAB Field set
First race 3:09 PM
TAB Field set
Wed 29 Jun
First race
TAB Metro Acceptances
Track Type Turf
Rail Position +10m Entire Course
First race 5:22 PM
TAB Field set
First race
TAB
First race 6:55 PM
TAB Field set
Thu 30 Jun
First race
TAB Weights
Track Type Turf
Rail Position +4m Entire
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 1 Jul
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 2 Jul
First race
TAB Metro Featured Nominations
Track Type Turf
Rail Position True Entire Course.
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
Rail Position True
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sun 3 Jul
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
Rail Position True Entire Course.
First race
Metro
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon 4 Jul
First race
TAB Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Trial Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Tue 5 Jul
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Metro Trial Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Trial Nominations
Track Type Inner, Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 6 Jul
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 7 Jul
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 8 Jul
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 9 Jul
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
Esk
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sun 10 Jul
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon 11 Jul
First race
TAB Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
Trial Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Trial Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Tue 12 Jul
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Metro Trial Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 13 Jul
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 14 Jul
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 15 Jul
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 16 Jul
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sun 17 Jul
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon 18 Jul
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Tue 19 Jul
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 20 Jul
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 21 Jul
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 22 Jul
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 23 Jul
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sun 24 Jul
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon 25 Jul
First race
Trial Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Tue 26 Jul
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Trial Nominations
Track Type Inner, Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 27 Jul
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 28 Jul
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 29 Jul
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 30 Jul
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sun 31 Jul
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
27
Rockhampton First race 8:00 AM
Trial Field set
Bundaberg First race 11:57 AM
TAB Field set
Albion Park First race 6:43 PM
TAB Field set
28
Townsville First race 12:35 PM
TAB Field set
Sunshine Coast@Inner Track First race
Trial Nominations
Albion Park First race 12:04 PM
TAB Field set
Rockhampton First race 7:15 PM
TAB Field set
Ipswich First race 3:09 PM
TAB Field set
29
Eagle Farm First race
TAB Metro Acceptances
Redcliffe First race 5:22 PM
TAB Field set
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race 6:55 PM
TAB Field set
30
Ipswich First race
TAB Weights
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
1
Mackay First race
TAB Nominations
Oak Park First race
Country Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
2
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Metro Featured Nominations
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Toowoomba First race
TAB Nominations
Morven First race
Country Nominations
Clermont First race
Country Nominations
Wondai First race
Country Nominations
Stamford First race
Country Nominations
Oak Park First race
Country Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
3
Kilcoy First race
TAB Nominations
Deagon First race
Metro
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
4
Barcaldine First race
TAB Country Nominations
Aquis Beaudesert First race
Trial Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Bundaberg First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
5
Townsville First race
TAB Nominations
Doomben First race
Metro Trial Nominations
Toowoomba Inner Track First race
Trial Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
6
Ipswich First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
7
Warwick First race
TAB Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
8
Rockhampton First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
9
Doomben First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Toowoomba First race
TAB Nominations
Rockhampton First race
TAB Nominations
Aquis Beaudesert First race
TAB Nominations
Ilfracombe First race
Country Nominations
Home Hill First race
Country Nominations
Esk First race
Country Nominations
Roma First race
Country Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
10
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Marburg First race
TAB
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
11
Mount Isa First race
TAB Country Nominations
Townsville First race
Trial Nominations
Rockhampton First race
Trial Nominations
Bundaberg First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
12
Cairns First race
TAB Nominations
Deagon First race
Metro Trial Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
13
Doomben First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
14
Ipswich First race
TAB Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
15
Mackay First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
16
Eagle Farm First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Gympie First race
TAB Country Nominations
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Toowoomba First race
TAB Nominations
Ingham First race
Country Nominations
Hughenden First race
Country Nominations
Goondiwindi First race
Country Nominations
Blackall First race
Country Nominations
Thangool First race
Country Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
17
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
18
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Bundaberg First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
19
Rockhampton First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
20
Ipswich First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
21
Townsville First race
TAB Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
22
Gatton First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
23
Doomben First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Mackay First race
TAB Nominations
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Toowoomba First race
TAB Nominations
Longreach First race
Country Nominations
Julia Creek First race
Country Nominations
Emerald First race
Country Nominations
Atherton First race
Country Nominations
Roma First race
Country Nominations
Bundaberg First race
Country Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
24
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race