Skip to main navigation Skip to main content
  1. Home
  2. Racing
  3. Racing Calendar
TAB Metro Country Trial Featured
Nominations Weights Acceptances Field set Results Abandoned
Date
Location
First race
Status
Track Conditions
Mon 29 Apr
First race
TAB Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
Rail Position True Entire Course.
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Tue 30 Apr
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Trial Nominations
Track Type Inner, Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 1 May
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 2 May
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 3 May
First race
TAB Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 4 May
First race
TAB Metro Featured Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sun 5 May
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon 6 May
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Tue 7 May
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 8 May
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 9 May
First race
TAB Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 10 May
First race
TAB Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 11 May
First race
TAB Metro Featured Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sun 12 May
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon 13 May
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Tue 14 May
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 15 May
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 16 May
First race
TAB Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 17 May
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 18 May
First race
TAB Metro Featured Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
Esk
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
Country
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sun 19 May
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon 20 May
First race
TAB Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Tue 21 May
First race
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 22 May
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 23 May
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 24 May
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 25 May
First race
TAB Metro Featured Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sun 26 May
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon 27 May
First race
TAB Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Tue 28 May
First race
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 29 May
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 30 May
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 31 May
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 1 Jun
First race
TAB Metro Featured Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sun 2 Jun
First race
TAB Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
29
Thangool First race
TAB Country Nominations
Bundaberg First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
30
Townsville First race
TAB Nominations
Sunshine Coast@Inner Track First race
Trial Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
1
Ipswich First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
2
Rockhampton First race
TAB Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
3
Kilcoy First race
TAB Country Nominations
Mount Garnet First race
Country Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
4
Eagle Farm First race
TAB Metro Featured Nominations
Barcaldine First race
TAB Country Nominations
Toowoomba First race
TAB Nominations
Aquis Beaudesert First race
TAB Country Nominations
Mount Garnet First race
Country Nominations
Jandowae First race
Country Nominations
Gregory Downs First race
Country Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
5
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
6
Ipswich First race
TAB Nominations
Marburg First race
TAB
Bundaberg First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
7
Townsville First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
8
Eagle Farm First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
9
Warwick First race
TAB Country Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
10
Gatton First race
TAB Country Nominations
Oakley First race
Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
11
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB Metro Featured Nominations
Mackay First race
TAB Country Nominations
Ipswich First race
TAB Nominations
Toowoomba First race
TAB Nominations
Gordonvale First race
Country Nominations
Calliope First race
Country Nominations
Burrandowan First race
Country Nominations
Quilpie First race
Country Nominations
Oakley First race
Nominations
Mount Isa First race
Country Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
12
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Longreach First race
Country Nominations
Charters Towers First race
Country Nominations
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
13
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Bundaberg First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
14
Rockhampton First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
15
Ipswich First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
16
Ladbrokes Cannon Park First race
TAB Country Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
17
Townsville First race
TAB Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
18
Doomben First race
TAB Metro Featured Nominations
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Toowoomba First race
TAB Nominations
Hughenden First race
Country Nominations
Home Hill First race
Country Nominations
Esk First race
Country Nominations
Emerald First race
Country Nominations
Charleville First race
Country Nominations
Nanango First race
Country
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
19
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Kilcoy First race
TAB
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
20
Chinchilla First race
TAB Country Nominations
Bundaberg First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
21
Rockhampton First race
Albion Park First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
22
Ipswich First race
TAB Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
23
Rockhampton First race
TAB Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
24
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Gatton First race
TAB Country Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
25
Doomben First race
TAB Metro Featured Nominations
Toowoomba First race
TAB Nominations
Townsville First race
TAB Nominations
Longreach First race
Country Nominations
Gladstone First race
Country Nominations
Mount Isa First race
Country Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
26
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Mareeba First race
Country Nominations
Marburg First race
TAB
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
27
Mackay First race
TAB Country Nominations
Bundaberg First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
28
Townsville First race
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB