Skip to main navigation Skip to main content
  1. Home
  2. Racing
  3. Racing Calendar
  4. Redcliffe Sun 15 May

Nominations

Not set

Acceptances

Not set

Fields Available

Not set

Driver Changes

Fri 13/05/22 09:00am

Scratchings

Sun 15/05/22 08:30am

Prize Money $3,059: $1,838 / $527 / $256

Time: 2-10.90 Last 400m: 31.0

PACERS, PBD/NR, MS
NDC. MC. 3YO Concession available. Race field selected in Lowest to Highest field selection point score order. QBRED Cash Bonus race. A 1% deduction for Equine Welfare will be applied to all prizemoney prior to distribution.

Details Row & Barrier Time Mile rate Sectionals Margin Prize Money Steward comment Starting price
1

8 SHEZ NOTORIOUS

T: Graham Dwyer

D: Pete McMullen

1

8 SHEZ NOTORIOUS

T: Graham Dwyer

D: Pete McMullen

Sr2 2-10.90 1-58.367 800m: 57.24 (4th)
400m: 28.81 (4th)
0m $1,838 4 SWAB: 1 out 1 back at bell, swabbed $4.40
2

9 HIGH ON MONTANA

T: Lacey Hinze

D: Lachie Manzelmann

2

9 HIGH ON MONTANA

T: Lacey Hinze

D: Lachie Manzelmann

Sr3 2-11.01 1-58.465 800m: 57.13 (5th)
400m: 28.63 (5th)
1.5m $527 HI 5: hung in, 3rd fence at bell $6.50
3

2 GOLDEN LACE NZ

T: Darrel Graham

D: Adam Sanderson

3

2 GOLDEN LACE NZ

T: Darrel Graham

D: Adam Sanderson

Fr2 2-11.31 1-58.724 800m: 57.92 (2nd)
400m: 29.51 (2nd)
5.3m $256 GS OL 2: gate speed, Outside leader, death seat at bell $2.40
4

4 MARIANNA BROMAC NZ

T: Wayne Waltisbuhl

D: Mathew Neilson

4

4 MARIANNA BROMAC NZ

T: Wayne Waltisbuhl

D: Mathew Neilson

Fr3 2-11.55 1-58.941 800m: 57.52 (6th)
400m: 29.09 (6th)
8.5m $170 PRB 6: pre-race blood sample, 1 out 2 back at bell $26.00
5

1 TINGE OF FEAR

T: Greg Elkins

D: Justin Elkins

5

1 TINGE OF FEAR

T: Greg Elkins

D: Justin Elkins

Fr1 2-11.68 1-59.057 800m: 58.43 (1st)
400m: 29.94 (1st)
10.2m $115 GS L 1: gate speed, led, leader at bell $6.00
6

5 AQUA CRUISER

T: Steve Coombs

D: Angus Garrard

6

5 AQUA CRUISER

T: Steve Coombs

D: Angus Garrard

Fr4 2-11.71 1-59.081 800m: 57.36 (8th)
400m: 28.90 (7th)
10.6m $51 RAS PH 8: restrained at start, pulled hard, 1 out 3 back at bell $61.00
7

6 PEBBLE SANDS

T: Greg Elkins

D: Greg Elkins

7

6 PEBBLE SANDS

T: Greg Elkins

D: Greg Elkins

Fr5 2-11.93 1-59.274 800m: 57.59 (7th)
400m: 29.05 (8th)
13.5m $51 LF RAS 7: Less Forward, restrained at start, 4th fence at bell $17.00
8

7 VOODOO FELLA

T: David Russell

D: Matt Elkins

8

7 VOODOO FELLA

T: David Russell

D: Matt Elkins

Sr1 2-12.39 1-59.671 800m: 58.76 (3rd)
400m: 30.26 (3rd)
19.4m $51 3 USL: behind leader at bell, used sprint lane $6.50

Prize Money $3,110: $1,838 / $527 / $256

Time: 2-12.40 Last 400m: 29.5

PACERS, PBD/NR, MS
NDC. NMC. Race field selected in Lowest to Highest field selection point score order. QBRED Cash Bonus race. A 1% deduction for Equine Welfare will be applied to all prizemoney prior to distribution.

Details Row & Barrier Time Mile rate Sectionals Margin Prize Money Steward comment Starting price
1

8 ROCKNROLL DA GAMA

T: Lola Weidemann

D: Julie Weidemann

1

8 ROCKNROLL DA GAMA

T: Lola Weidemann

D: Julie Weidemann

Sr2 2-12.40 1-59.687 800m: 60.18 (8th)
400m: 30.48 (8th)
0m $1,838 8 SWAB: 1 out 3 back at bell, swabbed $18.00
2

5 MI FURIOSO TORO NZ

T: Graham Dwyer

D: Pete McMullen

2

5 MI FURIOSO TORO NZ

T: Graham Dwyer

D: Pete McMullen

Fr5 2-12.67 1-59.911 800m: 60.09 (9th)
400m: 30.97 (7th)
3.3m $527 CWE RAS RTR 10: caught wide early, restrained at start, restrained to rear, 1 out 4 back at bell $2.15
3

2 BUKTHSYSTEM

T: Dudley Warburton

D: Leonard Cain

3

2 BUKTHSYSTEM

T: Dudley Warburton

D: Leonard Cain

Fr2 2-12.90 2-00.099 800m: 60.96 (6th)
400m: 31.52 (4th)
6.1m $256 6 3W: 1 out 2 back at bell, 3 wide throughout $9.50
4

4 BETTING BARON

T: Charlie Chiang

D: Hayden Barnes

4

4 BETTING BARON

T: Charlie Chiang

D: Hayden Barnes

Fr4 2-13.43 2-00.534 800m: 61.81 (4th)
400m: 31.81 (5th)
12.6m $170 CWE WF OL 4 B: caught wide early, worked forward, Outside leader, 1 out 1 back at bell, broke $6.00
5

9 MAJOR SLIP UP

T: Phill Keats

D: Angus Garrard

5

9 MAJOR SLIP UP

T: Phill Keats

D: Angus Garrard

Sr3 2-14.60 2-01.495 800m: 63.25 (2nd)
400m: 33.26 (2nd)
26.8m $115 RWM OL 2 BMD: Raced wide middle stqges, Outside leader, death seat at bell, back in mobile draw $8.50
6

7 HIT THE TRACK

T: Amy Cargill

D: Zac Chappenden

6

7 HIT THE TRACK

T: Amy Cargill

D: Zac Chappenden

Sr1 2-14.63 2-01.519 800m: 62.80 (5th)
400m: 32.85 (6th)
27.2m $51 5: 3rd fence at bell $21.00
7

3 BOLD COWBOY

T: Darrel Graham

D: Adam Sanderson

7

3 BOLD COWBOY

T: Darrel Graham

D: Adam Sanderson

Fr3 2-15.27 2-02.047 800m: 64.07 (1st)
400m: 34.13 (1st)
35m $51 WF L 1: worked forward, led, leader at bell $4.80
8

1 MY ULTIMATE CLIPPA

T: Ricky Gordon

D: Ricky Gordon

8

1 MY ULTIMATE CLIPPA

T: Ricky Gordon

D: Ricky Gordon

Fr1 2-17.50 2-03.880 800m: 65.83 (3rd)
400m: 35.93 (3rd)
62.2m $51 3 GS SLE B: behind leader at bell, gate speed, surrended lead early, broke $26.00
9

6 JIMMY TULHURST

T: David McKenzie

D: David McKenzie

9

6 JIMMY TULHURST

T: David McKenzie

D: David McKenzie

Fr6 2-19.74 2-05.713 800m: 67.03 (7th)
400m: 36.99 (9th)
89.4m $51 BAS CODM RTR 7 GG LCRC: broke after start, continue odm, restrained to rear, 4th fence at bell, gave ground over concluding stages, last chance to race competitively $71.00

1780m | 6:22pm

HYGAIN FEEDS PACE 1780m

Prize Money $3,110: $1,838 / $527 / $256

Time: 2-12.90 Last 400m: 30.0

3YO and older PACERS, PBD/NR, MS
NDC. NMC. Race field selected in Lowest to Highest field selection point score order. QBRED Cash Bonus race. A 1% deduction for Equine Welfare will be applied to all prizemoney prior to distribution.

Details Row & Barrier Time Mile rate Sectionals Margin Prize Money Steward comment Starting price
1

3 MY SECRET BEACH

T: Lola Weidemann

D: Julie Weidemann

1

3 MY SECRET BEACH

T: Lola Weidemann

D: Julie Weidemann

Fr3 2-12.90 2-00.113 800m: 59.87 (4th)
400m: 30.17 (4th)
0m $1,838 4 SWAB: 1 out 1 back at bell, swabbed $23.00
2

5 LIMBO LARRY

T: Monica Betts

D: Phoebe Betts

2

5 LIMBO LARRY

T: Monica Betts

D: Phoebe Betts

Fr5 2-12.94 2-00.167 800m: 58.88 (8th)
400m: 29.86 (7th)
0.5m $527 CWE RTR 10: caught wide early, restrained to rear, 1 out 4 back at bell $2.80
3

1 ROCCO VARIETY

T: Lola Weidemann

D: Hayden Barnes

3

1 ROCCO VARIETY

T: Lola Weidemann

D: Hayden Barnes

Fr1 2-13.01 2-00.211 800m: 60.40 (1st)
400m: 30.91 (1st)
1.4m $256 GS L 1: gate speed, led, leader at bell $2.80
4

9 SHEZALUCKYLADY

T: Murray Thomas

D: Mathew Neilson

4

9 SHEZALUCKYLADY

T: Murray Thomas

D: Mathew Neilson

Sr3 2-13.25 2-00.408 800m: 59.85 (6th)
400m: 30.26 (5th)
4.4m $170 6: 1 out 2 back at bell $8.00
5

2 CIRCLE LINE

T: James Lewin

D: Matt Elkins

5

2 CIRCLE LINE

T: James Lewin

D: Matt Elkins

Fr2 2-13.25 2-00.409 800m: 60.51 (2nd)
400m: 30.83 (2nd)
4.4m $115 PRB OL 2: pre-race blood sample, Outside leader, death seat at bell $19.00
6

4 JAYDES TERROR

T: Lola Weidemann

D: Lachie Manzelmann

6

4 JAYDES TERROR

T: Lola Weidemann

D: Lachie Manzelmann

Fr4 2-13.33 2-00.468 800m: 59.59 (7th)
400m: 30.04 (8th)
5.3m $51 RAS RTR 8: restrained at start, restrained to rear, 1 out 3 back at bell $11.00
7

8 CANNAN

T: Ross Jackson

D: Pete McMullen

7

8 CANNAN

T: Ross Jackson

D: Pete McMullen

Sr2 2-13.71 2-00.785 800m: 60.42 (5th)
400m: 30.68 (6th)
10m $51 5: 3rd fence at bell $19.00
8

6 GRETELS GIRL

T: Ron Wells

D: Leonard Cain

8

6 GRETELS GIRL

T: Ron Wells

D: Leonard Cain

Fr6 2-13.96 2-00.995 800m: 59.50 (9th)
400m: 30.38 (9th)
13.1m $51 BSU CODM 12: broke in score up, continue odm, 1 out 5 back at bell $19.00
9

7 FORTYFIVE ROCK

T: Norm Copeland

D: Angus Garrard

9

7 FORTYFIVE ROCK

T: Norm Copeland

D: Angus Garrard

Sr1 2-14.36 2-01.330 800m: 61.34 (3rd)
400m: 31.62 (3rd)
18.1m $51 3 T CMP: behind leader at bell, tightened, contacted marker pegs $11.00

Prize Money $3,110: $1,838 / $527 / $256

Time: 2-13.40 Last 400m: 29.8

3YO and older PACERS, PBD/FSP, MS
NDC. NMC. Race field selected and / or split in Lowest to Highest field selection point score order. QBRED Cash Bonus race. A 1% deduction for Equine Welfare will be applied to all prizemoney prior to distribution.

Details Row & Barrier Time Mile rate Sectionals Margin Prize Money Steward comment Starting price
1

8 LEFT IN THE WIND

T: Graham Dwyer

D: Pete McMullen

1

8 LEFT IN THE WIND

T: Graham Dwyer

D: Pete McMullen

Sr2 2-13.40 2-00.597 800m: 60.83 (5th)
400m: 31.36 (2nd)
0m $1,838 6 SWAB: 1 out 2 back at bell, swabbed $3.50
2

7 LORD DENZEL

T: Ricky Gordon

D: Ricky Gordon

2

7 LORD DENZEL

T: Ricky Gordon

D: Ricky Gordon

Sr1 2-13.49 2-00.669 800m: 60.88 (6th)
400m: 30.92 (4th)
1.1m $527 5: 3rd fence at bell $19.00
3

3 MY ULTIMATE HESTON

T: Ricky Gordon

D: Mathew Neilson

3

3 MY ULTIMATE HESTON

T: Ricky Gordon

D: Mathew Neilson

Fr3 2-13.75 2-00.879 800m: 61.79 (2nd)
400m: 31.93 (1st)
4.2m $256 RAS 1 USL: restrained at start, leader at bell, used sprint lane $4.20
4

4 ALLY PINK

T: Charlie Chiang

D: Leonard Cain

4

4 ALLY PINK

T: Charlie Chiang

D: Leonard Cain

Fr4 2-13.84 2-00.957 800m: 60.88 (8th)
400m: 30.85 (7th)
5.3m $170 RAS RTR 7: restrained at start, restrained to rear, 4th fence at bell $51.00
5

9 DARBY BRIGHTS

T: Lola Weidemann

D: Hayden Barnes

5

9 DARBY BRIGHTS

T: Lola Weidemann

D: Hayden Barnes

Sr3 2-13.87 2-00.983 800m: 60.93 (7th)
400m: 30.90 (6th)
5.7m $115 8: 1 out 3 back at bell $3.00
6

1 DOWNTOWN LUCCA

T: Allan Sanders

D: Clint Petroff

6

1 DOWNTOWN LUCCA

T: Allan Sanders

D: Clint Petroff

Fr1 2-14.05 2-01.127 800m: 61.74 (4th)
400m: 31.81 (3rd)
7.9m $51 GS L SLE 3 HI CMP SHI CMP: gate speed, led, surrended lead early, behind leader at bell, hung in, contacted marker pegs, shifted in, contacted marker pegs $6.50
7

2 REGINA ELENA

T: Lola Weidemann

D: Julie Weidemann

7

2 REGINA ELENA

T: Lola Weidemann

D: Julie Weidemann

Fr2 2-14.14 2-01.207 800m: 61.84 (3rd)
400m: 31.08 (8th)
9m $51 4: 1 out 1 back at bell $16.00
8

5 VALKYRIE HANOVER

T: Lacey Hinze

D: Lachie Manzelmann

8

5 VALKYRIE HANOVER

T: Lacey Hinze

D: Lachie Manzelmann

Fr5 2-14.23 2-01.281 800m: 60.90 (9th)
400m: 30.84 (9th)
10.1m $51 RAS RTR 9 GG: restrained at start, restrained to rear, 5th fence at bell, gave ground over concluding stages $61.00
9

6 WILD ABOUT TOWN

T: Melissa Kendall

D: Matt Elkins

9

6 WILD ABOUT TOWN

T: Melissa Kendall

D: Matt Elkins

Fr6 2-15.15 2-02.024 800m: 63.12 (1st)
400m: 32.37 (5th)
21.2m $51 CWE WF OL 2: caught wide early, worked forward, Outside leader, death seat at bell $15.00

Prize Money $3,059: $1,838 / $527 / $256

Time: 2-15.00 Last 400m: 31.3

3YO and older PACERS, PBD/FSP, MS
NDC. NMC. Race field selected and / or split in Lowest to Highest field selection point score order. QBRED Cash Bonus race. A 1% deduction for Equine Welfare will be applied to all prizemoney prior to distribution.

Details Row & Barrier Time Mile rate Sectionals Margin Prize Money Steward comment Starting price
1

9 A GOOD IDEAL NZ

T: Richard Williams

D: Pete McMullen

1

9 A GOOD IDEAL NZ

T: Richard Williams

D: Pete McMullen

Sr2 2-15.00 2-02.026 800m: 60.60 (1st)
400m: 30.20 (1st)
0m $1,838 2: death seat at bell $3.20
2

6 PENULTIMA

T: Tayla Gillespie

D: Matt Elkins

2

6 PENULTIMA

T: Tayla Gillespie

D: Matt Elkins

Fr6 2-15.28 2-02.259 800m: 59.82 (7th)
400m: 29.43 (7th)
3.5m $527 8: 1 out 3 back at bell $7.00
3

4 IM ISABELLA

T: John Durston

D: Zac Chappenden

3

4 IM ISABELLA

T: John Durston

D: Zac Chappenden

Fr4 2-16.21 2-03.055 800m: 60.71 (7th)
400m: 30.27 (8th)
15.3m $256 PRB RAS 7: pre-race blood sample, restrained at start, 4th fence at bell $21.00
4

2 PRIVATE JUJON

T: Ross Jackson

D: Brittany Graham

4

2 PRIVATE JUJON

T: Ross Jackson

D: Brittany Graham

Fr2 2-16.40 2-03.216 800m: 61.29 (5th)
400m: 30.81 (5th)
17.7m $170 3WE WF OL 6: 3 wide early stages, worked forward, Outside leader, 1 out 2 back at bell $3.70
5

5 GHOST GUM

T: Lola Weidemann

D: Julie Weidemann

5

5 GHOST GUM

T: Lola Weidemann

D: Julie Weidemann

Fr5 2-16.99 2-03.722 800m: 62.18 (3rd)
400m: 31.70 (3rd)
25.2m $115 RAS RTR 4: restrained at start, restrained to rear, 1 out 1 back at bell $17.00
6

1 TULHURST LOVER

T: David McKenzie

D: David McKenzie

6

1 TULHURST LOVER

T: David McKenzie

D: David McKenzie

Fr1 2-17.22 2-03.922 800m: 62.72 (1st)
400m: 32.23 (2nd)
28.1m $51 GS L 1 CMP D/R: gate speed, led, leader at bell, contacted marker pegs, driver reprimanded $3.20
7

8 UWATCHINGME

T: Aileen Smith

D: Lachie Manzelmann

7

8 UWATCHINGME

T: Aileen Smith

D: Lachie Manzelmann

Sr1 2-19.21 2-05.621 800m: 64.30 (3rd)
400m: 33.81 (3rd)
53.3m $51 3: behind leader at bell $23.00
8

3 PAGEANTRY

T: Ricky Gordon

D: Ricky Gordon

8

3 PAGEANTRY

T: Ricky Gordon

D: Ricky Gordon

Fr3 2-19.65 2-05.986 800m: 64.34 (6th)
400m: 33.88 (6th)
58.8m $51 SHI CMP 5: shifted in, contacted marker pegs, 3rd fence at bell $41.00

Prize Money $2,957: $1,838 / $527 / $256

Time: 2-31.10 Last 400m: 31.3

PACERS, PBD/NR, MS
DC. MC. 3YO Concession available. Race field selected in Lowest to Highest field selection point score order. QBRED Cash Bonus race. A 1% deduction for Equine Welfare will be applied to all prizemoney prior to distribution.

Details Row & Barrier Time Mile rate Sectionals Margin Prize Money Steward comment Starting price
1

6 OHOKA JIMMY NZ

T: Tayla Gillespie

D: Matt Elkins

1

6 OHOKA JIMMY NZ

T: Tayla Gillespie

D: Matt Elkins

Fr6 2-31.10 1-59.227 800m: 57.56 (5th)
400m: 28.73 (5th)
0m $1,838 PRB 6 SWAB: pre-race blood sample, 1 out 2 back at bell, swabbed $5.00
2

5 HE SAID SHE SAID

T: Graham Dwyer

D: Pete McMullen

2

5 HE SAID SHE SAID

T: Graham Dwyer

D: Pete McMullen

Fr5 2-31.16 1-59.278 800m: 58.24 (2nd)
400m: 29.46 (1st)
0.8m $527 GS L 2: gate speed, led, death seat at bell $5.00
3

4 MAGGIE NZ

T: Darrel Graham

D: Adam Sanderson

3

4 MAGGIE NZ

T: Darrel Graham

D: Adam Sanderson

Fr4 2-31.25 1-59.339 800m: 58.00 (4th)
400m: 29.17 (3rd)
1.9m $256 4: 1 out 1 back at bell $12.00
4

2 MISTY CREEK

T: Lola Weidemann

D: Julie Weidemann

4

2 MISTY CREEK

T: Lola Weidemann

D: Julie Weidemann

Fr2 2-31.25 1-59.342 800m: 58.34 (1st)
400m: 29.53 (2nd)
2m $170 GS L 1: gate speed, led, leader at bell $1.50
5

1 TRACER BULLET

T: Charlie Chiang

D: Angus Garrard

5

1 TRACER BULLET

T: Charlie Chiang

D: Angus Garrard

Fr1 2-31.59 1-59.601 800m: 58.36 (3rd)
400m: 29.46 (4th)
6.4m $115 3: behind leader at bell $21.00
6

3 MAKE MINE JOE

T: Clint Petroff

D: Clint Petroff

6

3 MAKE MINE JOE

T: Clint Petroff

D: Clint Petroff

Fr3 2-34.54 2-01.853 800m: 60.62 (6th)
400m: 31.48 (6th)
44.6m $51 OPS ODM CMP D/R 5 TIRE: out of position at start, out of draw in mobile starts, contacted marker pegs, driver reprimanded, 3rd fence at bell, tire badly $81.00

Prize Money $3,110: $1,838 / $527 / $256

Time: 2-14.20 Last 400m: 31.8

3YO and older PACERS, PBD/FSP, MS
NDC. NMC. Race field selected and / or split in Lowest to Highest field selection point score order. QBRED Cash Bonus race. A 1% deduction for Equine Welfare will be applied to all prizemoney prior to distribution.

Details Row & Barrier Time Mile rate Sectionals Margin Prize Money Steward comment Starting price
1

6 FEELGOOD EXPRESS

T: Chris Frisby

D: Adam Sanderson

1

6 FEELGOOD EXPRESS

T: Chris Frisby

D: Adam Sanderson

Fr6 2-14.20 2-01.357 800m: 58.58 (2nd)
400m: 29.30 (2nd)
0m $1,838 3WE WF OL 2: 3 wide early stages, worked forward, Outside leader, death seat at bell $2.25
2

3 MUSTANG DUDE

T: Lola Weidemann

D: Pete McMullen

2

3 MUSTANG DUDE

T: Lola Weidemann

D: Pete McMullen

Fr3 2-14.41 2-01.536 800m: 58.90 (1st)
400m: 29.60 (1st)
2.7m $527 GS 1: gate speed, leader at bell $6.50
3

5 JUST ONE GOOD ONE NZ

T: Lacey Hinze

D: Lachie Manzelmann

3

5 JUST ONE GOOD ONE NZ

T: Lacey Hinze

D: Lachie Manzelmann

Fr5 2-14.82 2-01.904 800m: 58.87 (4th)
400m: 29.54 (3rd)
8.1m $256 L1W 4: Led one wide line, 1 out 1 back at bell $4.60
4

8 NATTY PAGGER NZ

T: Trent Moffat

D: Trent Moffat

4

8 NATTY PAGGER NZ

T: Trent Moffat

D: Trent Moffat

Sr2 2-14.97 2-02.027 800m: 58.67 (6th)
400m: 29.36 (5th)
10m $170 6: 1 out 2 back at bell $5.00
5

9 IM A SHY GUY

T: Monica Betts

D: Phoebe Betts

5

9 IM A SHY GUY

T: Monica Betts

D: Phoebe Betts

Sr3 2-15.44 2-02.444 800m: 58.77 (8th)
400m: 29.50 (6th)
16.1m $115 8: 1 out 3 back at bell $8.00
6

7 THREE MACHS

T: Billy Moore

D: Hayden Barnes

6

7 THREE MACHS

T: Billy Moore

D: Hayden Barnes

Sr1 2-15.80 2-02.759 800m: 59.18 (7th)
400m: 29.25 (8th)
20.8m $51 CMP D/R 7: contacted marker pegs, driver reprimanded, 4th fence at bell $61.00
7

1 LUCINDA JAMAR

T: Errol O'Shea

D: Leonard Cain

7

1 LUCINDA JAMAR

T: Errol O'Shea

D: Leonard Cain

Fr1 2-16.77 2-03.599 800m: 60.81 (3rd)
400m: 31.23 (4th)
33.3m $51 3: behind leader at bell $34.00
8

4 WILLSINTOWN

T: Melissa Kendall

D: Melissa Kendall

8

4 WILLSINTOWN

T: Melissa Kendall

D: Melissa Kendall

Fr4 2-19.04 2-05.593 800m: 61.94 (9th)
400m: 32.00 (9th)
62.8m $51 RAS RTR 9: restrained at start, restrained to rear, 5th fence at bell $81.00
9

2 ESSENTIAL THREE

T: Lola Weidemann

D: Julie Weidemann

9

2 ESSENTIAL THREE

T: Lola Weidemann

D: Julie Weidemann

Fr2 2-20.41 2-06.781 800m: 63.90 (5th)
400m: 33.82 (7th)
80.5m $51 5 CMP B LCRT: 3rd fence at bell, contacted marker pegs, broke, last chance to race truly $61.00