Skip to main navigation Skip to main content

Dashman's Dashboard - July 9 @ Albion Park

7 July 2022

RQH-DashmanDashboard-090722.jpg

Races

1
1

Albion Park | Albion Park Harness Racing Club | 5:15 PM

GARRARDS HORSE & HOUND BAND 4 / BAND 2 PACE

1
COLT THIRTY ONE
D: Grant Dixon
2
CRUNCH TIME
D: Nathan Dawson
3
APHORISM
D: Shane Graham
2
2

Albion Park | Albion Park Harness Racing Club | 5:40 PM

TAB CONSTELLATIONS BAND 5 PACE

1
2
CRIME WRITER
D: Taleah McMullen
3
OBI ONE NZ
D: Chloe Butler
3
3

Albion Park | Albion Park Harness Racing Club | 6:12 PM

CANADIAN CLUB QUALIFYING PACE

1
PERFECT CUT NZ
D: Brendan Barnes
2
HEZ DUSTY
D: Brad Hewitt
3
GENERAL MONTANA NZ
D: Adam Sanderson
4
4

Albion Park | Albion Park Harness Racing Club | 6:44 PM

2022 STALLIONS AUSTRALASIA DARRELL ALEXANDER TROTTING CHAMPIONSHIP FIN

1
GLOBAL FLIGHT NZ
D: Narissa McMullen
2
MAJESTIC HARRY NZ
D: Jack Callaghan
3
JUSTABITNOISY
D: Leonard Cain
5
5

Albion Park | Albion Park Harness Racing Club | 7:15 PM

KELATO ANIMAL HEALTH NR60-75 FEATURE

1
2
LADY AVANA NZ
D: Trista Dixon
3
SO AM I
D: Leonard Cain
6
6

Albion Park | Albion Park Harness Racing Club | 7:45 PM

2022 GOLD COAST TURF CLUB MR FEELGOOD OPEN (G3)

1
TRIPLE EIGHT NZ
D: Greg Sugars
2
ROCKIN MARTY
D: Brad Hewitt
3
MAJESTIC CRUISER
D: Cameron Hart
7
7

Albion Park | Albion Park Harness Racing Club | 8:18 PM

2022 COBBITTY EQUINE FLEUR DE LIL LADYSHIP STAKES (G3)

1
MAAJIDA
D: Nathan Jack
2
MOMENTSLIKETHESE
D: Greg Sugars
3
YARRAMAN BELLA
D: Brad Hewitt
8
8

Albion Park | Albion Park Harness Racing Club | 8:51 PM

2022 AQWA CONSTRUCTIONS THE RISING SUN (G1)

1
LADIES IN RED
D: Nathan Jack
2
BETTER ECLIPSE
D: Greg Sugars
3
LEAP TO FAME
D: Grant Dixon
9
9

Albion Park | Albion Park Harness Racing Club | 9:22 PM

2022 AQWA CONSTRUCTIONS THE RISING SUN CONSOLATION (G3)

1
BETTOR ISOLATE
D: Matthew Craven
2
SLIP THE HUNDY NZ
D: Narissa McMullen
3
TIMS A TROOPER
D: Grant Dixon
10
10

Albion Park | Albion Park Harness Racing Club | 9:55 PM

SUNSHINE STARS YEARLING SALE 3YO PACE

1
MY ULTIMATE RONNIE
D: Cameron Hart
2
SWEETPASSION
D: Matthew Craven
3
DANGERZONE
D: Brendan Barnes