1. Home
  2. Racing & Results
  3. Racing Calendar

Racing Calendar

TAB Metro Country Trial Featured
Nominations Weights Acceptances Field set Results Abandoned
Date
Location
First race
Status
Track Conditions
Mon 26 Oct
First race
Trial Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Tue 27 Oct
First race
Trial Nominations
Track Type Inner, Turf
First race
Trial Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 28 Oct
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
Rail Position True Entire Course.
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 29 Oct
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 30 Oct
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
Rail Position True Entire Course.
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 31 Oct
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sun 1 Nov
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon 2 Nov
First race
Metro Trial Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Tue 3 Nov
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
Wed 4 Nov
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 5 Nov
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 6 Nov
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 7 Nov
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sun 8 Nov
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon 9 Nov
First race
Trial Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Tue 10 Nov
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Metro Trial Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Trial Nominations
Track Type Inner, Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 11 Nov
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 12 Nov
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 13 Nov
First race
TAB Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
Rail Position True Entire Course.
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 14 Nov
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sun 15 Nov
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon 16 Nov
First race
Trial Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Tue 17 Nov
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Trial Nominations
Track Type Inner, Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 18 Nov
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 19 Nov
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 20 Nov
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 21 Nov
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sun 22 Nov
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon 23 Nov
First race
Trial Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Tue 24 Nov
First race
Trial Nominations
Track Type Inner, Turf
First race
Trial Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 25 Nov
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 26 Nov
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 27 Nov
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 28 Nov
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sun 29 Nov
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon 30 Nov
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Tue 1 Dec
First race
Metro Trial Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 2 Dec
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 3 Dec
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 4 Dec
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 5 Dec
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sun 6 Dec
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
26
Rockhampton First race
Trial Nominations
Bundaberg First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
27
Toowoomba Inner Track First race
Trial Nominations
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
Trial Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
28
Ipswich First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
29
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
30
Kilcoy First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
31
Doomben First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Toowoomba First race
TAB Nominations
Aquis Beaudesert First race
TAB Nominations
Barcaldine First race
Country Nominations
Home Hill First race
Country Nominations
Dalby First race
Country Nominations
Cloncurry First race
Country Nominations
Yeppoon First race
Country Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
1
Cairns First race
TAB Nominations
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
2
Eagle Farm First race
Metro Trial Nominations
Bundaberg First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
3
Doomben First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Mackay First race
Nominations
Longreach First race
Country Nominations
Kumbia First race
Country Nominations
Gladstone First race
Country Nominations
Charleville First race
Country Nominations
Toowoomba First race
Nominations
Townsville First race
Nominations
Mount Isa First race
Country Nominations
Bundaberg First race
Country Nominations
Redcliffe First race
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
Capalaba First race
4
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
5
Ipswich First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
6
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Rockhampton First race
TAB Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
7
Doomben First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Toowoomba First race
TAB Nominations
Moranbah First race
Country Nominations
Cooktown First race
Country Nominations
Chinchilla First race
Country Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
8
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Marburg First race
TAB
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
9
Rockhampton First race
Trial Nominations
Bundaberg First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
10
Townsville First race
TAB Nominations
Deagon First race
Metro Trial Nominations
Toowoomba Inner Track First race
Trial Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
11
Ipswich First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
12
Gatton First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
13
Emerald First race
TAB Country Nominations
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
14
Doomben First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Mackay First race
TAB Nominations
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Toowoomba First race
TAB Nominations
Julia Creek First race
Country Nominations
Ingham First race
Country Nominations
Blackall First race
Country Nominations
Mount Perry First race
Country Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
15
Cairns First race
TAB Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
16
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
Trial Nominations
Bundaberg First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
17
Rockhampton First race
TAB Nominations
Sunshine Coast@Inner Track First race
Trial Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
18
Ipswich First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
19
Aquis Beaudesert First race
TAB Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
20
Townsville First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
21
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Toowoomba First race
TAB Nominations
Roma First race
TAB Country Nominations
Innisfail First race
Country Nominations
Gympie First race