1. Home
  2. Racing & Results
  3. Racing Calendar

Racing Calendar

TAB Metro Country Trial Featured
Nominations Weights Acceptances Field set Results Abandoned
Date
Location
First race
Status
Track Conditions
Today
Mon 1 Mar
First race 7:30 AM
Trial Field set
Track Type Turf
First race 11:25 AM
TAB Field set
First race 6:22 PM
TAB Field set
Tue 2 Mar
First race 2:12 PM
TAB Country Field set
Track Type Turf
Rating Good 4
Rail Position True Entire Course
Irrigation 5mm last 24hrs, 35mm last 7 days
Rainfall Nil last 24hrs, 2mm last 7 days
First race
Trial Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race 1:17 PM
TAB Field set
First race 6:55 PM
TAB Field set
First race 2:44 PM
TAB Field set
Wed 3 Mar
First race
TAB Metro Acceptances
Track Type Turf
Rating Heavy 9
Rail Position 8 metres Entire Course.
First race 5:53 PM
TAB Field set
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 4 Mar
First race
TAB Weights
Track Type Turf
Rail Position 3 metres Entire Course.
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 5 Mar
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 6 Mar
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
Rail Position Out 2.5m 600-300; True Remainder of Course.
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
Rail Position True
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sun 7 Mar
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon 8 Mar
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Trial Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Tue 9 Mar
First race
Trial Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 10 Mar
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 11 Mar
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 12 Mar
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 13 Mar
First race
TAB Metro Featured Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sun 14 Mar
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon 15 Mar
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Tue 16 Mar
First race
Metro Trial Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Trial Nominations
Track Type Inner, Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 17 Mar
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 18 Mar
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 19 Mar
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 20 Mar
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
Rail Position True
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sun 21 Mar
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon 22 Mar
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Tue 23 Mar
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Metro Trial Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 24 Mar
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 25 Mar
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 26 Mar
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Trial Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 27 Mar
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
Esk
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sun 28 Mar
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon 29 Mar
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Tue 30 Mar
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Trial Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 31 Mar
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 1 Apr
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 3 Apr
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sun 4 Apr
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Today 1
Rockhampton First race 7:30 AM
Trial Field set
Bundaberg First race 11:25 AM
TAB Field set
Albion Park First race 6:22 PM
TAB Field set
2
Emerald First race 2:12 PM
TAB Country Field set
Aquis Beaudesert First race
Trial Nominations
Albion Park First race 1:17 PM
TAB Field set
Townsville First race 6:55 PM
TAB Field set
Ipswich First race 2:44 PM
TAB Field set
3
Doomben First race
TAB Metro Acceptances
Redcliffe First race 5:53 PM
TAB Field set
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
4
Ipswich First race
TAB Weights
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
5
Rockhampton First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
6
Eagle Farm First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Dalby First race
TAB Nominations
Gympie First race
Country Nominations
Atherton First race
Country Nominations
Charleville First race
Country Nominations
Charters Towers First race
Country Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
7
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
8
Mackay First race
TAB Nominations
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
Trial Nominations
Bundaberg First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
9
Sunshine Coast First race
Trial Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
10
Eagle Farm First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
11
Townsville First race
TAB Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
12
Gatton First race
TAB Nominations
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
13
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB Metro Featured Nominations
Ipswich First race
TAB Nominations
Toowoomba First race
TAB Nominations
Rockhampton First race
TAB Nominations
Moranbah First race
Country Nominations
Barcaldine First race
Country Nominations
Mount Isa First race
Country Nominations
Mareeba First race
Country Nominations
Bundaberg First race
Country Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
14
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
15
Bundaberg First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
16
Doomben First race
Metro Trial Nominations
Toowoomba Inner Track First race
Trial Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
17
Doomben First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
18
Kilcoy First race
TAB Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
19
Townsville First race
TAB Nominations
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
20
Eagle Farm First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Mackay First race
TAB Nominations
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Toowoomba First race
TAB Nominations
Longreach First race
Country Nominations
Gordonvale First race
Country Nominations
Cloncurry First race
Country Nominations
Wandoan First race
Country Nominations
Springsure First race
Country Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
21
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
22
Albion Park First race
TAB
Bundaberg First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
23
Aquis Beaudesert First race
TAB Nominations
Deagon First race
Metro Trial Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
24
Ipswich First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
25
Rockhampton First race
TAB Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
26
Warwick First race
TAB Nominations
Rockhampton First race
Trial Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
27
Doomben First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Cairns First race
TAB Nominations
Toowoomba First race
TAB Nominations
Monto First race
Country Nominations
Esk First race
Country Nominations
Emerald First race
Country Nominations
Winton First race
Country Nominations
Roma First race
Country Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
28
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
29
Townsville First race
TAB Nominations
Marburg First race
TAB
Bundaberg First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
30
Mackay First race
TAB Nominations
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
Trial Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
31
Doomben First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
1
Toowoomba First race
TAB Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
2
3
Eagle Farm First race