1. Home
  2. Racing & Results
  3. Racing Calendar

Racing Calendar

TAB Metro Country Trial Featured
Nominations Weights Acceptances Field set Results Abandoned
Date
Location
First race
Status
Track Conditions
Mon 31 Aug
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Tue 1 Sep
First race
TAB Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Trial Nominations
Track Type Inner, Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 2 Sep
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 3 Sep
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 4 Sep
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 5 Sep
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country
Track Type Turf
First race
Country
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sun 6 Sep
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon 7 Sep
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Tue 8 Sep
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 9 Sep
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 10 Sep
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 11 Sep
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 12 Sep
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sun 13 Sep
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon 14 Sep
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Tue 15 Sep
First race
TAB Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 16 Sep
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 17 Sep
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 18 Sep
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 19 Sep
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sun 20 Sep
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon 21 Sep
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Tue 22 Sep
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 23 Sep
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 24 Sep
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 25 Sep
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country
Track Type Dirt
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 26 Sep
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sun 27 Sep
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon 28 Sep
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Tue 29 Sep
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Wed 30 Sep
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Thu 1 Oct
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Fri 2 Oct
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sat 3 Oct
First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Sand
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
Country Nominations
Track Type Dirt
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Sun 4 Oct
First race
TAB Nominations
Track Type Turf
First race
TAB
First race
TAB
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
31
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Bundaberg First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
1
Emerald First race
TAB Country Nominations
Toowoomba Inner Track First race
Trial Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
2
Eagle Farm First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
3
Ipswich First race
TAB Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
4
Rockhampton First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
5
Doomben First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Gatton First race
TAB Nominations
Toowoomba First race
TAB Nominations
Barcaldine First race
Country Nominations
Emerald First race
Country
Surat First race
Country
Roma First race
Country Nominations
Mount Isa First race
Country Nominations
Mareeba First race
Country Nominations
Bundaberg First race
Country Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
6
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Marburg First race
TAB
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
7
Bundaberg First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
8
Mackay First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
9
Eagle Farm First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
10
Ipswich First race
TAB Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
11
Cairns First race
TAB Nominations
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
Capalaba First race
TAB
12
Doomben First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Toowoomba First race
TAB Nominations
Jundah First race
Country Nominations
Home Hill First race
Country Nominations
Goondiwindi First race
Country Nominations
Cloncurry First race
Country Nominations
Thangool First race
Country Nominations
Nanango First race
Country Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
13
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
14
Bundaberg First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
15
Yeppoon First race
TAB Country Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
16
Eagle Farm First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
17
Townsville First race
TAB Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
18
Kilcoy First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
19
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Mackay First race
TAB Nominations
Ipswich First race
TAB Nominations
Dalby First race
TAB Nominations
Morven First race
Country Nominations
Gympie First race
Country Nominations
Emerald First race
Country Nominations
Atherton First race
Country Nominations
Mount Isa First race
Country Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
20
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
21
Bundaberg First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
22
Aquis Beaudesert First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
23
Eagle Farm First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
24
Ipswich First race
TAB Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
25
Cairns First race
TAB Nominations
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Ewan First race
Country Nominations
Twin Hills First race
Country
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
Capalaba First race
TAB
26
Toowoomba First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Longreach First race
TAB Country Nominations
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Gladstone First race
Country Nominations
Ewan First race
Country Nominations
Twin Hills First race
Country
Taroom First race
Country Nominations
Mount Isa First race
Country Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
27
Sunshine Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Capalaba First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
28
Bundaberg First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
29
Townsville First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Townsville First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
30
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Rockhampton First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
1
Rockhampton First race
TAB Nominations
Redcliffe First race
TAB
Albion Park First race
TAB
2
Ipswich First race
TAB Nominations
Albion Park First race
TAB
Ipswich First race
TAB
3
Eagle Farm First race
TAB Metro Nominations
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race
TAB Nominations
Toowoomba First race
TAB Nominations
Townsville First race
TAB Nominations
Gordonvale First race
Country Nominations
Eidsvold First race
Country Nominations
Charleville First race
Country Nominations
Alpha First race